# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0LAY>DUKATO VTH (KJ0LAY, H) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
2 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <0VT1>GALEN 1 (KJ0VT1, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
3 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <0LWI>EINFACH (KJ0LWI, H) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
4 | Zigová Kateřina (E1020) | <0X4X>CLASSIC FLY MJ (KJ0X4X, K) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
5 | Vacková Veronika (B3327) | <0MPF>CASSIMO (KJ0MPF, V) | JK Imperia Boni, z.s. (ME0303) |
6 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0YCK>CASALLETTO (KJ0YCK, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
7 | Dohnal Petr (G0176) | <0VYU>CANTHAGA (KJ0VYU, K) | AE horsetransport s.r.o. (MD0271) |
8 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <0MVR>HARCO-N (KJ0MVR, V) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
9 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <0YPA>ANTURIO POLT (KJ0YPA, V) | Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433) |
10 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <0JJ4>ASILE DE PAIX P (KJ0JJ4, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
11 | Štechová Kateřina (B3832) | <0IRG>CODROIPO (KJ0IRG, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
12 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <0LMY>APRIL 4 (KJ0LMY, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
13 | Prach Opatrná Jitka (B0877) | <0VFZ>GIACOMMO DK (KJ0VFZ, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
14 | Mládek Václav (F4208) | <0V75>CLASSIFIED LOVE (KJ0V75, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
15 | Stehlíková Iva (B1970) | <0IW3>GOLDEN CRY (KJ0IW3, K) | JK Komárno - Nymburk, z.s. (MB0222) |
16 | Potluková Adéla (A1568) | <0DFN>FALKO 10 (KJ0DFN, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
17 | Šrámková Lucie (F2851) | <0ZEP>MOLOCO H STROJMOTIV (KJ0ZEP, K) | JK Čermná - Jarmila Šrámková (MF0366) |
18 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <0WRX>JOPLIN (KJ0WRX, H) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
19 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <0KXR>G-BUGATTI DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0KXR, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
20 | Horáková Sabina (B3419) | <0KIE>WIEDARTHE (KJ0KIE, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
21 | Košťálová Jana (E2031) | <0K8O>DIARADA DK (KJ0K8O, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
22 | De Jagerová Kateřina (C1412) | <0MU6>CANDY BOY 20 (KJ0MU6, V) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
23 | Soukupová Petra (E2008) | <0FHO>LUCKY 23 (KJ0FHO, H) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
24 | Drábiková Kateřina (J0PUA) | <0KKZ>CONCALIDA (KJ0KKZ, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
25 | Studnička Václav (A0888) | <0VVW>BONIE 5 (KJ0VVW, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
26 | Knotková Sára (A1924) | <0UAC>NOVARO 4 (KJ0UAC, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
27 | Benešová Eliška (B3021) | <0X2E>GRACIA 1 (KJ0X2E, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
28 | Deverová Kateřina (B3773) | <0K1M>CARLOTT (KJ0K1M, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
29 | Vitáková Anna (D1889) | <0ML5>CARMEN 25 (KJ0ML5, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
30 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <0LB2>COCO JUMBO (KJ0LB2, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
31 | Hušková Veronika (E1941) | <0MDL>ELCORADO GS (KJ0MDL, V) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
32 | Bartoňková Nyna (G4048) | <0U7X>MATISSE (KJ0U7X, V) | Radimex Group, s.r.o. (MG0338) |
33 | Jančová Kamila (D1293) | <0VOH>COCOLINA Z (KJ0VOH, K) | Diana Bohemia s.r.o. (MD0189) |
34 | Malý Jan (H2416) | <0ZYF>I AM (KJ0ZYF, V) | Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035) |
35 | Pospíšilová Šárka (C0051) | <0JP4>GARISTA (KJ0JP4, K) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
36 | Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | <0K91>KIGALI (KJ0K91, K) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) |
37 | Smrčková Lucie (B3265) | <0VJV>INCREDIBLE P (KJ0VJV, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
38 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <0XGX>CONFLIKT (KJ0XGX, V) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
39 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <0LUC>DARTONI (KJ0LUC, H) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
40 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0U8J>GUCCI 7 (KJ0U8J, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
41 | Šusterová Viktorie (E1964) | <0ZKE>DARIO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z (KJ0ZKE, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bukov,z.s. (ME0255) |
42 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <0N0A>GO-GO G (KJ0N0A, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
43 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <0JT3>RIVIERA 6 (KJ0JT3, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
44 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <0WGO>ORIGI VAN HET NETEHOF (KJ0WGO, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
45 | Butcher Ivona (H2851) | <0KMO>E.BONDURANT SLEDGE (KJ0KMO, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
46 | Dittrichová Anežka (E1791) | <0SUN>JE SUIC VIC VAN TEN BREEBROEK (KJ0SUN, V) | Ranch 4 Horses z.s. (ME0301) |
47 | Tesárková Dominika (B3266) | <0LKS>VINÍ (KJ0LKS, K) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) |
48 | Kaclíková Kristýna (A1476) | <0M2H>ADUELA (KJ0M2H, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
49 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <0VZS>BONNE CHANCE-2 (KJ0VZS, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
50 | Prach Opatrná Jitka (B0877) | <0MCN>JERSY FLOWER (KJ0MCN, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
51 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <0J8A>QUILA-H (KJ0J8A, K) | JK Sedlářství Libich (MB0554) |
52 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <0YQM>VENEZIA POLT (KJ0YQM, K) | Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433) |
53 | Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | <0VO1>CALADOR (KJ0VO1, V) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
54 | Rolínek Daniel (D1755) | <0VOO>CENTRAMO (KJ0VOO, V) | Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov (MD0054) |
55 | Hyková Denisa (B3205) | <0MRR>LUZILL (KJ0MRR, K) | Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212) |
56 | Stebelská Jana (E1181) | <0V6V>DIARANO HB Z (KJ0V6V, H) | Jezdecký klub Mariánské Lázně z.s. (MK0063) |
57 | Košťálová Lenka (E2032) | <0KJK>CORIJANA 1 (KJ0KJK, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
58 | Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | <0WZA>ARCHIEBALD (KJ0WZA, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
59 | Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | <0YDV>KATAPULT 1 (KJ0YDV, V) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
60 | Zigová Kateřina (E1020) | <0VMF>SUMMER COAT (KJ0VMF, K) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
61 | Vacková Veronika (B3327) | <0SOL>ELLIS-STRONA (KJ0SOL, K) | JK Imperia Boni, z.s. (ME0303) |
62 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0YAG>PATTAYA VD BISSCHOP (KJ0YAG, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
63 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <0JXV>ELEKTRA 3 (KJ0JXV, K) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
64 | Bardon Jan (B2022) | <0VJW>CONCORETO (KJ0VJW, H) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
65 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <0X6R>GIPSY LOVE (KJ0X6R, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
66 | Mládek Václav (F4208) | <0WQH>NEO 2 (KJ0WQH, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
67 | Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | <0LSN>HELIOS 3 (KJ0LSN, H) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) |
68 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0ZK3>ENTRACTE D'AUSTRAL (KJ0ZK3, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
69 | Šusterová Viktorie (E1964) | <0WPZ>CALU RUBIN (KJ0WPZ, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bukov,z.s. (ME0255) |
70 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <0JWG>HORÁKYNĚ (KJ0JWG, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
71 | Vojtková Barbora (A1145) | <0SEQ>CONTOS II (KJ0SEQ, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |