# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Císařová Adéla (B2270) | <253>BALOO THE BEAR (KJ0LSC, V) | JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247) |
2 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <293>SUN SET (KJ0M8Y, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
3 | Luža Jiří (D0299) | <264>LONDON 3 (KJ0UAF, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
4 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <191>GIOVANNIE (KJ03TN, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
5 | Ryndová Denisa (B3296) | <172>DANIA 1 (KJ06NZ, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
6 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <142>TITAN 7 (KJ0JZ4, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
7 | Hladíková Gabriela (D1547) | <285>CATANIE (KJ0HBR, K) | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby (MD0034) |
8 | Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | <255>EPO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z (KJ0S4S, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
9 | La Rotella Andrea (G4061) | <181>TENERIFE'S DOREEN (KJ0105, K) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
10 | Kocumová Klára (D1719) | <296>BELLA ITALIA (KJ0IXP, K) | JK KOCUM Klatovy o.s. (MD0218) |
11 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <261>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
12 | Anýžová Radka (B3133) | <266>RINKA (KJ0GRT, K) | stáj Abík, z.s. (MB0227) |
13 | Benešová Eliška (B3021) | <268>WERDIKT (KJ0EN2, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
14 | Kůst Jaroslav (D0144) | <270>PARIS (KJ0GRY, K) | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice (MD0163) |
15 | Kostková Anna (B3752) | <243>TUNIKA II (KJ0JXD, K) | Jezdecká stáj Hejdov, z.s. (MB0239) |
16 | Dohnal Petr (G0176) | <276>LENNOX 1 (KJ0TMM, V) | Petr Dohnal (MD0207) |
17 | Švecová Irena (B3041) | <249>LORNA (KJ0BX0, K) | Petr Švec (MB0463) |
18 | Šlamborová Lucie (E1938) | <416>LENNY 3 (KJ0UAJ, V) | Stáj Letní stráň (ME0115) |
19 | Štiková Nina (D1370) | <275>LIONHEART (KJ0KKE, H) | Petr Dohnal (MD0207) |
20 | Hakrová Eliška (B3103) | <349>LUXUS SHOWMAN LOPÉZO (KJ0KB8, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
21 | Kudějová Barbora (B2800) | <128>CHICOLA (KJ00TM, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
22 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <130>LAWENTE Z (KJ0MVG, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
23 | Markusková Tereza (K0181) | <280>ESCLUSIVO DAVIDOV (KJ0SFO, V) | Sportovní stáj Hory z.s. (MK0077) |
24 | Marvánková Annette (B3746) | <143>NORD 6 (KJ0TSP, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
25 | Hučková Ludmila (B1517) | <247>CONTECHINA DE JOTER (KJ0OKN, K) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
26 | Smetanová Iva (B2050) | <248>CESANDRO (KJ0MLO, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
27 | Hollerová Kateřina (B3302) | <118>LOTARO (KJ0HXL, V) | Sportovní stáj FCC (MB0251) |
28 | Černá Erika (F2064) | <252>CALVARO DEREVEL (KJ00WE, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
29 | Ondračková Klára (B3398) | <288>BEN HUR JUNIOR (KJ0H0M, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
30 | Lacinová Klára (B2975) | <147>CORRLANDO (KJ00WW, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
31 | Veselá Tereza (B3374) | <256>ALBION SOLLER (KJ0K12, V) | Hřebčín Kněžičky s.r.o. (MB0419) |
32 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <258>GUFFY (KJ092P, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
33 | Bubeníková Adéla (A1956) | <292>AROSA (KJ0MNE, K) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
34 | Pospíšilová Nella (B3654) | <297>C MARIANDL (KJ0TFL, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
35 | Bártová Adéla (A3073) | <298>FARINA 1 (KJ0MFR, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
36 | Vydrová Karolina (E1340) | <153>ACORN (KJ0KV6, V) | Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s. (ME0251) |
37 | Císařová Adéla (B2270) | <254>VESNA 8 (KJ0K1U, K) | JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247) |
38 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <294>GIDEON H2 (KJ0MMH, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
39 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <282>WOODLAND WINNETOU-ZCH (KJ0MP2, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
40 | Luža Jiří (D0299) | <355>CAMPOBASSO (KJ0U8P, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
41 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <417>TINA 14 (KJ0L1D, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
42 | Hasnedlová Michaela (E1662) | <154>CAPRI FZ (KJ0MUJ, K) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
43 | Dardová Magdaléna (D1645) | <265>VERSAILLES 1 (KJ0LOT, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
44 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <300>ARIENZO (KJ0HWY, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
45 | Hálová Veronika (D1857) | <267>GRIM 2 (KJ0FKH, V) | Sportovní stáj VLK (MD0187) |
46 | Černohorská Bohmannová Jana (A0757) | <303>AMARILLO (KJ0M37, V) | Jezdecký klub Sedla (MB0574) |
47 | Kovářová Jana (D1616) | <304>AKIRA (KJ0HXT, K) | Jezdecký klub Mariánské Lázně z.s. (MK0063) |
48 | Vysušilová Natálie (A1329) | <306>SEAN COONERY-LS (KJ0JK1, V) | JS PHYXIUS, z.s (MB0321) |
49 | Kráslová Natálie (B3508) | <245>BROOKLYN 1 (KJ0KG9, V) | Jezdecká stáj Hejdov, z.s. (MB0239) |
50 | Richterová Helena (B2407) | <278>SENDY ROLL (KJ0ERU, K) | Jezdecký klub Drejčkovi (MV0095) |
51 | Jarošová Markéta (A1369) | <279>COCO CHANNEL (KJ0JXE, K) | Sportovní Stáj EXCLUSIVE EQUESTRIAN, z.s. (MF0412) |
52 | Dudášová Jarmila (D1731) | <317>CARINJO (KJ0MS2, V) | JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043) |
53 | Lužová Kateřina (D1371) | <407>LET'S GO 1 (KJ0TY9, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
54 | Matuška Petr-Jan (B2982) | <411>GLEN PRISCILA (KJ0FMS, K) | Jezdecký klub Dražka (MB0164) |
55 | Blahovský David (G3265) | <132>JOZEPEE (KJ0KD8, V) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
56 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <311>PAPAYA 1 (KJ0GR9, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
57 | Ryndová Denisa (B3296) | <140>POMÁDA 1 (KJ0CPU, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
58 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <175>GARFIELD 4 (KJ0HRC, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
59 | Hladíková Gabriela (D1547) | <286>DELAWI (KJ0FIN, K) | TJ Jezdecký klub Klatovy - Luby (MD0034) |
60 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <291>DIXI 6 (KJ0H5J, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
61 | Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | <289>CALL ME Z (KJ00WS, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
62 | La Rotella Andrea (G4061) | <150>TENERIFE'S CARESON (KJ0SW4, V) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
63 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <290>JLB WAVO CHRISTIE (KJ0LBT, K) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
64 | Kocumová Klára (D1719) | <260>LANCER 1 (KJ0IM5, V) | JK KOCUM Klatovy o.s. (MD0218) |
65 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <332>COLLIN 74 (KJ0UAD, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
66 | Anýžová Radka (B3133) | <301>GANGSTER 111 (KJ0LU6, V) | stáj Abík, z.s. (MB0227) |
67 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <283>ZIDANE 2 (KJ0NX8, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
68 | Benešová Eliška (B3021) | <302>ATHÉNA 3 (KJ0ECV, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
69 | Kůst Jaroslav (D0144) | <305>QUIDO-M (KJ0GR3, V) | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice (MD0163) |
70 | Kostková Anna (B3752) | <244>CARBOPINA (KJ00Z9, K) | Jezdecká stáj Hejdov, z.s. (MB0239) |
71 | Dohnal Petr (G0176) | <277>HIP-HOP (KJ0K1C, V) | Petr Dohnal (MD0207) |
72 | Hušková Nikola (A1690) | <284>CLINDOR/CLINTON-S (KJ0KIM, H) | NH Equiteam (MA0217) |
73 | Novák Jan (A1312) | <281>GRANDIOSO (KJ0T4U, V) | JK Tarpan (MA0065) |
74 | Švecová Irena (B3041) | <250>ARIADNA 1 (KJ06EZ, K) | Petr Švec (MB0463) |
75 | Šlamborová Lucie (E1938) | <364>PAMPALINI (KJ0B9G, V) | Stáj Letní stráň (ME0115) |
76 | Štiková Nina (D1370) | <168>SWEET EMPIRE (KJ0TMB, V) | Petr Dohnal (MD0207) |
77 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <295>GUISEPPE (KJ0MPU, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
78 | Luža Jiří (D0299) | <263>NOVARO 4 (KJ0UAC, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
79 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <418>LARABELLA (KJ0MSX, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
80 | Daněk Aleš (E0829) | <334>QUALITY BOY Z (KJ00Y7, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |