# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <142>LIONHEART (KJ0KKE, H) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
2 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <199>GRACE PRINCESS (KJ0IFA, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
3 | Červená Aneta (A2061) | <210>SANDRINA (KJ0M8E, K) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
4 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <213>LADY HEARTBREAK (KJ0KY1, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
5 | Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | <231>LOLLA TRENCH (KJ0LL6, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
6 | Svobodová Tereza (B3238) | <229>EPYRUSA H (KJ0UEN, K) | Horse Rhythm Team z.s. (MB0472) |
7 | Buben Jan (F0369) | <215>LORANO (KJ0MQD, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
8 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <298>CORNELIA K (KJ0MDF, K) | JK Dolli Zálší z.s. (MC0101) |
9 | Koželuh Petr (E0159) | <226>TESS 2 (KJ0LPM, K) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
10 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <236>DONA 9 (KJ067K, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
11 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <220>MYSTIC (KJ0LI7, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
12 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <312>CARTE BLANCHE 1 (KJ0U8I, K) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
13 | Dejneka Anna (B3545) | <68>QUENTINA 2 (KJ0IUA, K) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
14 | Mlejnková Daniela (B1904) | <201>CAIA (KJ0H1K, K) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) |
15 | Kaclíková Kristýna (A1476) | <212>ADUELA (KJ0M2H, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
16 | Janovská Aneta (E1853) | <222>GAGARIN 1 (KJ0LS1, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
17 | Ermisová Jana (B1746) | <198>PALOMA-Š (KJ0L20, K) | Stáj SUBLI (MR0042) |
18 | Molík Petr (C0498) | <204>AMIZAR (KJ0K0N, V) | Jezdecká stáj MoKa Popelištná (MV0113) |
19 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <218>ALDIA (KJ0U6L, K) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
20 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <129>COLOUR LINE (KJ0IPT, H) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
21 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <105>DIADOR (KJ0US1, H) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
22 | Jarošová Markéta (A1369) | <211>COCO CHANNEL (KJ0JXE, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
23 | Dolečková Kristýna (F3828) | <20>ARISTON Insprav (KJ0JWH, H) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
24 | Fialová Miroslava (B2641) | <221>GOLDFINGER 1 (KJ0L52, V) | Šk.statek Stř.kraje (MB0097) |
25 | Zúdorová Marika (B3444) | <206>ALONSO 2 (KJ0LZK, V) | JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s. (MB0307) |
26 | Crnková Nathalie (A1164) | <208>CHARLES BLUE (KJ0VQV, H) | JS Bost B. (MA0144) |
27 | Portychová Linda (B3517) | <241>FALINO (KJ0MXQ, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
28 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <232>QUIBCONA (KJ0M7X, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
29 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <143>SURPRISE U (KJ0OEE, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
30 | Ceplová Markéta (A0990) | <205>PARSIFAL (KJ0DOG, V) | Stáj Křenice (MB0496) |
31 | Kadlecová Iva (G0828) | <203>CATS (KJ0LMN, K) | Jezdecká stáj MoKa Popelištná (MV0113) |
32 | Bardon Jan (B2022) | <69>DAVOS 2 (KJ0FX3, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
33 | Bardonová Kateřina (B1325) | <224>GREENWOOD (KJ0TBQ, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
34 | Ondračková Klára (B3398) | <233>BEN HUR JUNIOR (KJ0H0M, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
35 | Abrahámová Monika (A0908) | <127>COOPER 2 (KJ0JI3, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
36 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <228>LOUIS U Z (KJ0OED, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
37 | Kabelka Jaromír (F4087) | <223>WELINGTON 1 (KJ0J0D, V) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
38 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <234>HORÁKYNĚ (KJ0JWG, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
39 | Baumgartner Daniel (B2367) | <128>ILJEN VAN EGCHEL/E (KJ0MAA, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
40 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <146>ARVEN 2 (KJ0J96, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
41 | Vacková Veronika (B3327) | <296>ELLIS-STRONA (KJ0SOL, K) | JK Vacek Bělá p./B., z.s. (MB0079) |
42 | Štefková Petra (G0999) | <54>FORWHAT (KJ0ISB, V) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
43 | Pohořalá Martina (B0471) | <230>CRASH BOOM BANG 6 (KJ0LQA, V) | SK stáj Konwest, z.s. (MB0166) |
44 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <313>CARUSO Medimade (KJ0IDF, H) | JK Dolli Zálší z.s. (MC0101) |
45 | Jarolímová Hana (D1840) | <235>GERDA 2 (KJ0FCI, K) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
46 | Pospíšilová Šárka (C0051) | <240>GARISTA (KJ0JP4, K) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
47 | Červená Aneta (A2061) | <209>BOREC 1 (KJ0JVX, V) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
48 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <238>LANNDIS (KJ0G75, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
49 | Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | <239>LAST MINUTE 64 (KJ0THP, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
50 | Halíková Andrea (B2628) | <140>LADY PACINO (KJ0VF3, K) | Miloslav Halík-MHM (MB0332) |
51 | Buben Jan (F0369) | <214>VUITTON-T (KJ0TN8, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
52 | Koželuh Petr (E0159) | <227>SPEEDY BOY (KJ0J5F, V) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
53 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <237>PONTEVINO GD (KJ00Z7, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
54 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <200>JOKER 3 (KJ0SH1, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
55 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <311>IT WASN'T ME / QUALITY KID B Z (KJ0S8O, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
56 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <48>HYLING (KJ0UE3, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
57 | Portychová Linda (B3517) | <268>JULIETT (KJ0M28, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |