# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <99>BARBARA 2 (KJ0LNR, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
2 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <81>LYRCASA (KJ0M7W, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
3 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <151>ELDORADO-S (KJ00X8, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
4 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <104>KRISTALY OF LUHOV (KJ0VFG, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
5 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | <90>CALIDO S (KJ0THJ, H) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
6 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <89>ARISTON Insprav (KJ0JWH, H) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
7 | Trukhmanová Vasilina (A1962) | <93>KITAMIS (KJ0VUR, H) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
8 | Hošková Linda (L0289) | <107>ELLIOT 133 (KJ0OJT, V) | Equine Sport Center Olomouc, o.p.s. (MH0340) |
9 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <132>ARISTA 4 (KJ0L49, K) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
10 | Pokorný Robert (B2144) | <87>RHEA 1 (KJ0KWZ, K) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
11 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <105>LAQUQU (KJ0MFO, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
12 | Šimečková Zuzana (D1846) | <83>ARISCA NATA (KJ0IFO, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
13 | Vysušilová Natálie (A1329) | <137>SEAN COONERY-LS (KJ0JK1, V) | JS PHYXIUS, z.s (MB0321) |
14 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <114>ZIDANE 2 (KJ0NX8, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
15 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <96>TURBO 3 (KJ0KVV, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
16 | Žďárská Nikola (F4126) | <94>ROZRUCH (KJ0KWY, H) | Jezdecká stáj Rozruch - Ladislava Žďárského (MF0436) |
17 | Studnička Jan (A0942) | <116>ESPRESSO (KJ00X7, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
18 | Opatrný Aleš (B0808) | <136>GREENTEX ARETO (KJ0MP7, V) | Czech Equestrian Team a.s. (MA0247) |
19 | Starečková Kamila (B1294) | <121>RIOSCA STAR (KJ0LRN, K) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) |
20 | Hochmanová Darina (B1535) | <122>CHIQUITA-LS (KJ0KKA, K) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
21 | Vochozková Romana (A0952) | <92>VIVIEN 5 (KJ0DQA, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
22 | Thomas Ilona (B1979) | <82>GRACEFUL SCYRIS (KJ0VAU, K) | EQILON Mělnická Vrutice, z.s. (MB0264) |
23 | Kubrychtová Sára (K0088) | <103>CHAMBERTINO (KJ0VEY, V) | Sportovní Stáj EXCLUSIVE EQUESTRIAN, z.s. (MF0412) |
24 | Doležal Petr (E1047) | <102>CHARISMATIC (KJ0LP7, H) | Sportovní Stáj EXCLUSIVE EQUESTRIAN, z.s. (MF0412) |
25 | Vrbenská Kristýna (F3050) | <97>RAMZES S.H. (KJ0GJJ, V) | Hřebčín Kněžičky s.r.o. (MB0419) |
26 | Burianová Anna (B3744) | <86>ULTIMA 3 (KJ0JL4, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
27 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <100>LUCIUS BONO (KJ0KEE, V) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
28 | Kapounová Andrea (A1843) | <98>CZACZA 1 (KJ0LTG, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
29 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <110>CARMAN (KJ0TE9, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
30 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <117>GYLORD-S (KJ0MS4, H) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
31 | Návojová Kateřina (L0106) | <120>TEREZKA 1 (KJ0A3W, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
32 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <123>BERNSTEIN (KJ0GLO, V) | Enfant Terrible s.r.o. (MB0510) |
33 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <134>ZERO WASTE (KJ0106, V) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
34 | Veselá Tereza (F2659) | <124>HISTANNIE HDH (KJ0UZ4, K) | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá (MF0046) |
35 | Weidnerová Linda (J0TFY) | <108>CLEMAN (KJ0WCM, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
36 | Anýžová Lucie (B3132) | <95>RINKA (KJ0GRT, K) | JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229) |
37 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <150>FAUST VD WELLINGTON (KJ0JWV, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
38 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <148>ELECTRIC LADY (KJ0IZP, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
39 | Bardon Jan (B2022) | <131>HILLIJA MM (KJ0UGY, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
40 | Štefková Petra (G0999) | <85>FORWHAT (KJ0ISB, V) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
41 | Kabátová Alena (A1860) | <80>LAUTERBACH'S GIRL (KJ00YL, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
42 | Špurková Jaroslava (A1868) | <127>FOR FUNNY (KJ0MOW, K) | JC-ÚDOLI BAKOVSKÉHO POTOKA, z.s. (MB0279) |
43 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <135>SAMSONITE (KJ0VYX, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
44 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | <125>GUIDAM-S (KJ0MEH, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
45 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <88>CORA 11 (KJ0HSN, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
46 | Trukhmanová Vasilina (A1962) | <126>QUAID GOOD (KJ0WHZ, V) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
47 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <115>KARUSO DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0VQT, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
48 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <101>RIVA RIVA (KJ0IPX, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
49 | Hošková Linda (L0289) | <106>COLET (KJ0FAD, V) | Equine Sport Center Olomouc, o.p.s. (MH0340) |
50 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <133>FLEXICON (KJ0MNG, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
51 | Pokorný Robert (B2144) | <113>CAMPOBASSO (KJ0U8P, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
52 | Opatrný Aleš (B0808) | <147>SANGRIS BOY (KJ0MYD, V) | Czech Equestrian Team a.s. (MA0247) |
53 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <112>LONDON 3 (KJ0UAF, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
54 | Šimečková Zuzana (D1846) | <84>BLIKSEM (KJ0JSF, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
55 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <129>COCO JUMBO (KJ0LB2, V) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
56 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <109>ESTELLE 1 (KJ0WO3, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
57 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <119>ELDO INDO S. (KJ0UPH, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |