# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <263>FANTASTICO - S (KJ0MMD, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
2 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <223>CORNET'S BOY (KJ0T95, V) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
3 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <152>QUASTINA (KJ0J5S, K) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
4 | Vachutka Ladislav (H2762) | <266>BABOU (KJ0K9F, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) |
5 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <165>ORIDA-M (KJ0J9Z, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
6 | Hentšel Marek (H1939) | <155>DEBORAH HF (KJ0DYY, K) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) |
7 | Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | <306>FALL RIVER BLUE VDL (KJ0MCF, V) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
8 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <268>ELECTRIC LADY (KJ0IZP, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
9 | Šulek Igor (Z1098) | <335>CASTELLO (KZ04S6, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
10 | Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | <250>CONCANTUS (KJ0OJP, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) |
11 | Kaločová Nina (H3664) | <271>DUO PENOTTI-HDH (KJ0104, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
12 | Turečková Veronika (E0830) | <254>CRISTAGO II (KJ0J4P, H) | Tecton s.r.o. (ME0095) |
13 | Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | <275>CONTROL ME (KJ0IWT, V) | Stáj Karsit (MF0242) |
14 | Vaníčková Jana (H2289) | <242>MANILLON V (KJ0LPI, V) | Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086) |
15 | Chýle Jan (E0251) | <295>ABDULAH "B" (KJ0IPN, V) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) |
16 | Grünthalová Nicola (B2769) | <300>LEANDRO S (KJ0LAH, V) | JK Opřetice, z.s. (MB0232) |
17 | Kubrická Kateřina (H2783) | <264>LENTILKA 3 (KJ0K9Y, K) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) |
18 | Zdráhal Tina (H2910) | <310>DIGER (KJ0FX2, V) | SK Oxer, z.s. (MH0129) |
19 | Kuba Petr (G0255) | <163>EIGENWIJS 1 (KJ0OJS, V) | Sportovní stáj Kentaur (MG0182) |
20 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <308>G-BUGATTI DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0KXR, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
21 | Žižáková Johana (B3437) | <269>C'EST LA VIE (KJ00TF, K) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
22 | Levorchick Tanya (J0W7E) | <171>COCO D' ECLIPSE (KJ0LIV, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
23 | Hošák Stanislav (H0880) | <273>GALANDRO (KJ0GS0, H) | Hřebčín HF Životice u NJ, z.s. (MH0291) |
24 | Kopecká Štěpánka (F0147) | <293>DIABELLA 1 (KJ0VV8, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
25 | Staňová Gabriela (G2000) | <93>LOTUS - HS (KJ0ICH, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) |
26 | Ulčová Natálie (G3849) | <251>DEMONT (KJ0KG2, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) |
27 | Krampotová Lucie (H4331) | <301>VALENTINO C (KJ0IPR, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
28 | Kovářová Natálie (H4180) | <204>CORBIN (KJ00ZT, V) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |
29 | Rektořík Petr (G1753) | <281>BARIELA (KJ0GZH, K) | JK HANÁ, z.s. (ML0012) |
30 | Kočí Lenka (H3223) | <309>STING 3 (KJ0LC7, V) | Jezdecký klub Minx Equestrian Team (MH0327) |
31 | Šoupalová Martina (F1924) | <139>TAKTICA (KJ0HAV, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
32 | Sláviková Jana (Z1091) | <333>NOBEL BOY (KZ04QI, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
33 | Lesák Fojtová Michaela (H3054) | <298>LANGAR (KJ0GM8, V) | SŠHS Kroměříž (ML0011) |
34 | Aberl Tomáš (G1949) | <303>ATHENA 1 (KJ0FRR, K) | JK Aberl, z.s. (MG0164) |
35 | Žíla Zdeněk (F0969) | <149>CHACCO-TO (KJ0MXU, V) | ZH Tlumačov s.p.o. (ML0140) |
36 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <270>IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK (KJ0VM3, K) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
37 | Škanderová Miroslava (H2834) | <153>DELISA 3 (KJ0KFM, K) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
38 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <150>SABELIUS (KJ0KSO, V) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
39 | Studnička Václav (A0888) | <110>WINIE THE POOH (KJ0SX6, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
40 | Vachutka Ladislav (H2762) | <256>VANILLA ROSE-H (KJ0IYJ, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) |
41 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <164>ACORADIA-MX I2M (KJ0GR7, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
42 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <262>GUUS S (KJ0N06, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
43 | Hentšel Marek (H1939) | <156>SAURON Fitmin (KJ0D25, V) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) |
44 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <114>CESANO V (KJ0J7N, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
45 | Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | <288>CARPALA-PELI (KJ0LM1, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
46 | Sokolová Barbora (Z1099) | <322>REYNA WAVO (KZ00PK, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
47 | Šulek Igor (Z1098) | <320>GAMBLER (KZ02VX, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
48 | Klár Milan (H1916) | <100>CARTE BLANCHE (KJ0TVU, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
49 | Humplík Pavel (H0172) | <245>EMMA LEE Z (KJ00WH, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
50 | Dostálová Klára (G3865) | <282>MANA 3 (KJ0GHE, K) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
51 | Škodík Radek (G0527) | <307>LAWRENCE A (KJ0TR1, V) | TJ Albion (MG0241) |
52 | Toth Zoltán (G0831) | <122>MICHELLANGELO DE LA BRYÉRE (KJ0IR1, V) | JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203) |
53 | Hruška Martin (H2050) | <277>SALOU Z (KJ0MBZ, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
54 | Hatalova Tana (Z99FI) | <317>ELDORADO (KZ01D0, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
55 | Sýkorová Barbora (Z1565) | <323>GRACEFUL (KZ04E5, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
56 | Francová Jana (F1526) | <305>QUINZO Z (KJ00UT, V) | JK M+M zfp s.r.o (MG0343) |
57 | Humplíková Vladislava (H0177) | <278>BUENA UTOPIA (KJ0KIX, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
58 | Koutná Kristýna (H2964) | <236>CASCAVELLA (KJ0HU5, K) | JK Dvůr Kanovsko,z.s (ML0131) |
59 | Genčik Alex Martin (Z1627) | <328>QUATSCH 5 (KZ05B9, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
60 | Svěráková Kateřina (G3322) | <299>ARVEN 3 (KJ0KAG, K) | JK DiANNA Sobotovice, z.s. (MV0193) |
61 | Matušková Kateřina (H4419) | <261>AVANTI 4 (KJ0KFN, V) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) |
62 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <259>ELEKTRA 3 (KJ0JXV, K) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
63 | Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | <241>ATHOS 17 (KJ0I2R, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) |
64 | Kaločová Nina (H3664) | <272>SCHICKI MICKI (KJ0L6B, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
65 | Turečková Veronika (E0830) | <253>EINSTEIN (KJ0J4Q, V) | Tecton s.r.o. (ME0095) |
66 | Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | <274>LEVIS 5 (KJ0MSU, V) | Stáj Karsit (MF0242) |
67 | Vaníčková Jana (H2289) | <276>BONRO V (KJ0I71, K) | Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086) |
68 | Chýle Jan (E0251) | <296>LARA 13 (KJ0L2K, K) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) |
69 | Grünthalová Nicola (B2769) | <258>CAREFUL Z (KJ0M39, V) | JK Opřetice, z.s. (MB0232) |
70 | Kubrická Kateřina (H2783) | <304>ŠEJNA 1 (KJ0OLX, K) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) |
71 | Zdráhal Tina (H2910) | <311>DARTAŇAN 1 (KJ0KEI, V) | SK Oxer, z.s. (MH0129) |
72 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <224>ZIRO PERCENT (KJ0WSF, K) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
73 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <341>QUAPETA (KJ0UL2, K) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
74 | Vachutka Ladislav (H2762) | <255>NENA CHANTI Z HDH (KJ0UMD, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) |
75 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <172>ARVEN 2 (KJ0J96, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
76 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <302>GYLORD-S (KJ0MS4, H) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
77 | Hentšel Marek (H1939) | <157>CENSOR (KJ0ISJ, V) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) |
78 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <267>EBERLINA (KJ0TCY, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
79 | Šulek Igor (Z1098) | <319>WAVO LAMPARD (KZ006F, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
80 | Vysoudilová Tereza (H3757) | <257>PICARD 2 (KJ0HAS, H) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |
81 | Poláchová Valentýna (H3893) | <252>STUNTMAN 7 (KJ0V0F, V) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |
82 | Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | <343>ARMANI 6 (KJ0UF8, V) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |