# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <250>JORDI SW (KJ0WC1, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
2 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <247>DIAREVEL (KJ0SFX, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
3 | Novotný Jakub (B1699) | <256>LORDINO (KJ0GW2, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
4 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <266>ICARDO H (KJ0UY8, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
5 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <235>ALANTINO (KJ0VRG, H) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
6 | Chaloupková Lucie (B1359) | <240>VENIDO-N (KJ0KGS, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
7 | Kučerová Martina (F3010) | <302>CHINA BLUE (CHIQUITINA) (KJ0LC9, K) | Stáj HIPPEUS - Martina Kučerová (MF0411) |
8 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <92>CHARAMBA (KJ0XP9, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
9 | Veselá Tereza (B3374) | <99>ALBION SOLLER (KJ0K12, V) | Hřebčín Kněžičky s.r.o. (MB0419) |
10 | Peerová Magdalena (B3459) | <217>CALANDRO 1 (KJ0I16, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
11 | Ladrová Barbora (B3189) | <216>DREAM 2 (KJ0J7F, H) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
12 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <231>CHOCOLAT (KJ00W2, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
13 | Písařík Adam (J0V0E) | <95>STAGOLDA (KJ0XPA, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
14 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <248>BALLADE (KJ0TY2, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
15 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <279>RIA ARISTA OH (KJ0TFC, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
16 | Kopecká Ilona (B0309) | <121>CONTINUE (KJ0MWQ, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
17 | Tvrdíková Petra (E0230) | <225>CASIOPEA 10 (KJ0LSE, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
18 | Maršíková Julie (J0ORD) | <228>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
19 | Létal Lukáš (G1066) | <286>QUIDO 9 (KJ0T12, V) | JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227) |
20 | Baumgartner Daniel (B2367) | <221>CAPRILORD (KJ0MN7, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
21 | Halíková Andrea (B2628) | <82>KANNAN LADY (KJ0WDN, K) | Miloslav Halík-MHM (MB0332) |
22 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <237>LE BO JANGLES KARSIT (KJ0I0A, V) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
23 | Pitrová Jana (A0444) | <215>LE PATRON M (KJ0CEI, V) | Jezdecký klub - Farma Moulisových, z.s. (MD0212) |
24 | Půlpán Petr (F0743) | <333>FAMOUSDANCE (KJ0LW0, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
25 | Plotnárková Eliška (J0TGB) | <238>ARAKAIN II (KJ0K3W, V) | Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s. (MB0154) |
26 | Pospíšilová Ivona (C0049) | <296>GUINNESS (KJ0L56, V) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
27 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <54>ROULETTE 1 (KJ0IZE, K) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
28 | Žáková Julie (A1727) | <89>QUANDOR (KJ0LQO, V) | Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s. (ME0252) |
29 | Hakrová Eliška (B3103) | <277>LUXUS SHOWMAN LOPÉZO (KJ0KB8, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
30 | Pařenicová Petra (A2138) | <291>HEONITO PAULOWNA (KJ0S24, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
31 | Kolínská Kristýna (B3429) | <254>GREAT TREASURE (KJ0GM4, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
32 | Hakr Daniel (A2081) | <219>COFFEE G (KJ0X5Y, V) | Equiservis, spol. s r.o. (MA0214) |
33 | Pultarová Petra (F1095) | <281>ARLETTE 1 (KJ0SL4, K) | Hradecký jezdecký klub z.s. (MF0025) |
34 | Korábová Tereza (J0UZU) | <233>GILMÉ (KJ0IW5, V) | JK Sever Liberec z.s. (ME0021) |
35 | Kurucová Tereza (B3324) | <243>ROSETTA QUITTA (KJ0I7P, K) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
36 | Sadílková Dominika (A1593) | <258>DAFNÉ 5 (KJ0S4P, K) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
37 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <289>JLB WAVO VANDA (KJ0M1F, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
38 | Kubincová Kateřina (A1985) | <294>FIRST ATHLETICO-L (KJ0JHY, V) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) |
39 | Bártová Adéla (A3073) | <84>FARINA 1 (KJ0MFR, K) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
40 | Jarolím Pavel (B0046) | <293>ELIAS-S (KJ0J6F, V) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
41 | Kukačka Michal (B1611) | <301>MELODY 1 (KJ0K73, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
42 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <251>SWISS COLOURS (KJ0TUB, H) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
43 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <290>RESPEKT 3 (KJ0VD6, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
44 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <222>LOXGRAF B (KJ0UNP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
45 | Novotný Jakub (B1699) | <300>OLÍNEK (KJ0JKB, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
46 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <274>DAŘBUJÁN (KJ0M0R, V) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
47 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <263>ZIDANE 2 (KJ0NX8, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
48 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <267>IBIZA,D (KJ0UY9, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
49 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <234>WAKAT (KJ0VZM, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
50 | Hakrová Natálie (A1820) | <278>EMILION (KJ0LXE, V) | Equiservis, spol. s r.o. (MA0214) |
51 | Nosková Jana (A0410) | <265>CASSIANO CORMINT (KJ00TS, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
52 | Kaněrová Natálie (F4213) | <283>CAIRA 2 (KJ0KEB, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
53 | Savinkovová Kateřina (F4137) | <298>COOCKIE (KJ0GUY, K) | Sportovní jezdecký klub Roudnička Hradec Králové (MF0422) |
54 | Ambrožová Kateřina (B3572) | <245>VARADEUR DE LA REY (KJ0GP1, V) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
55 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <91>CLARISSA 62 (KJ0XNS, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
56 | Grünthal Holíková Iva (B1557) | <64>REMUS 4 (KJ0GVF, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
57 | Pospíšilová Nella (B3654) | <262>C MARIANDL (KJ0TFL, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
58 | Červená Aneta (A2061) | <271>SANDRINA (KJ0M8E, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
59 | Barochová Kristýna (B3588) | <227>DUTCHMAN (KJ0IHM, V) | Jumping Team For Pleasure (MA0256) |
60 | Hanušová Eliška (B3420) | <230>LA CARTHAGINA (KJ0MC7, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
61 | Kaclíková Kristýna (A1476) | <272>AVGE-Ř (KJ0J1M, V) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
62 | Marušková Monika (B0272) | <232>CASSIMO (KJ0MPF, V) | JK Vacek Bělá p./B., z.s. (MB0079) |
63 | Skálová Kristýna (B3641) | <241>GAVIAL 1 (KJ0UPS, V) | Jezdecké středisko ARS (MC0143) |
64 | Kopecká Ilona (B0309) | <276>JOHAN 2 (KJ0LMV, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
65 | Šoupal Martin (F0200) | <253>BUCANEERE (KJ0TO2, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
66 | Vlášková Tereza (F2576) | <284>MOONLIGHT (KJ0KZF, V) | Hřebčín Měník, z.s. (MF0133) |
67 | Šťastná Karolína (B3804) | <268>ZENON (KJ0TNB, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
68 | Jarolímová Hana (D1840) | <292>GERDA 2 (KJ0FCI, K) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
69 | Duchanová Adéla (E1955) | <299>ARNO 2 (KJ0FGM, V) | Jezdecká stáj Jítravský Dvorec, z.s. (ME0271) |
70 | Chaloupková Lucie (B1359) | <239>CORIVAL N (KJ0LS2, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
71 | Kučerová Martina (F3010) | <303>HÉRA 1 (KJ0K5K, K) | Stáj HIPPEUS - Martina Kučerová (MF0411) |
72 | Trukhmanová Vasilina (A1962) | <344>KITAMIS (KJ0VUR, H) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
73 | Trčová Veronika (B3287) | <288>NAZARETA (KJ0JWL, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
74 | Pokorná Klára (E1046) | <210>EIRENE (KJ0E03, K) | Sportovní stáj Klára Pokorná (ME0209) |
75 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <280>BONNE CHANCE-2 (KJ0VZS, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
76 | Kubincová Kateřina (A1985) | <295>SHAPPIRA R (KJ0KF0, K) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) |
77 | Tvrdíková Petra (E0230) | <226>DRACARA (KJ0KFS, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
78 | Maršíková Julie (J0ORD) | <229>MYSTIC VD WELLINGTON (KJ0SBF, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
79 | Létal Lukáš (G1066) | <287>COCO RICO (KJ0LBF, V) | JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227) |
80 | Baumgartner Daniel (B2367) | <273>ILJEN VAN EGCHEL/E (KJ0MAA, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
81 | Pohořalá Martina (B0471) | <261>CRASH BOOM BANG 6 (KJ0LQA, V) | SK stáj Konwest, z.s. (MB0166) |
82 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <236>REA 2 (KJ0HO3, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
83 | Bubáková Kateřina (J0VYN) | <282>CLASSIC CAN DO B (KJ0TLL, K) | Bubák Group s.r.o. (MB0466) |
84 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <264>KARUSO DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0VQT, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
85 | Žižáková Johana (B3437) | <139>LAURIN 2 (KJ0T7O, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
86 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <297>IT WASN'T ME / QUALITY KID B Z (KJ0S8O, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
87 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <246>OTERONGO (KJ0V6Q, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
88 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <346>CORMINT B (KJ0UNQ, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
89 | Novotný Jakub (B1699) | <257>GALISTO-S (KJ0J1I, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
90 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <275>HD BITTER SWEET (KJ0TNH, V) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
91 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <218>GAYENTO SMH (KJ0WG5, H) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
92 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <285>CONTOS II (KJ0SEQ, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
93 | Písařík Adam (J0V0E) | <94>DOMINGO S (KJ0XPC, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
94 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <93>TAILORMADE STINA (KJ0XPB, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
95 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <224>CHEYENNE (KJ0NH8, K) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |