# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0YCK>CASALLETTO (KJ0YCK, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
2 | Bečvářová Natálie (J0QFV) | <0WYN>TRESOR D`ENGELBOURG Z (KJ0WYN, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
3 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <0YAI>OWEN VAN HET HOOGEINDE (KJ0YAI, V) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
4 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <0Y92>MA CHERIE H (KJ0Y92, H) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
5 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0TIG>CONSTANCE DE LA BRYÉRE (KJ0TIG, K) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
6 | Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | <0Y7L>QUEEN OF PARADISE (KJ0Y7L, K) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
7 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <0UFY>JASMINE 2 (KJ0UFY, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
8 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <0WTP>CARNELIAN (KJ0WTP, H) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
9 | Baumgartner Daniel (B2367) | <0MAA>ILJEN VAN EGCHEL/E (KJ0MAA, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
10 | Nechanická Kristýna (A1498) | <0KN5>CHESTO/OLMETTA-S (KJ0KN5, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
11 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <0KUG>LETTUCE (KJ0KUG, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
12 | Egrová Nikola (D1982) | <0L1J>QUILISCA (KJ0L1J, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
13 | Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | <0X1H>B-FREYDIS BLUE (KJ0X1H, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
14 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <0W0A>GOYA 635 (KJ0W0A, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
15 | Petrus Jakub (F2435) | <0X3Y>CAESARION LB (KJ0X3Y, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
16 | Mázdrová Kristýna (J0NOZ) | <0X3U>SINDIBAD-H (KJ0X3U, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
17 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0XJ4>KARELIA NORTH (KJ0XJ4, H) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
18 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <0JZI>SHADOW 2 (KJ0JZI, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
19 | Anýžová Lucie (B3132) | <0L6C>CONTERGEN (KJ0L6C, V) | JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229) |
20 | Veselovský Petr (D0636) | <0G75>LANNDIS (KJ0G75, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
21 | Hruška Zdeněk (F0304) | <0LEL>ADIMA (KJ0LEL, K) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
22 | Shánělová Lucie (C0411) | <0W3P>CORTEZS (KJ0W3P, V) | JSK Rohan z.s. (MC0096) |
23 | Bínová Barbora (C0851) | <0M6J>EIGARA (KJ0M6J, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
24 | Homola Vlastimil (J0REJ) | <00V0>TOSCAVELLA (KJ00V0, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
25 | Skutecký Viktor (A2238) | <0VFQ>JOLLY JOKER 1 (KJ0VFQ, V) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
26 | Kraupner Tomáš (E1930) | <0JAD>QUISSINI (KJ0JAD, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
27 | Haderková Michaela (A1993) | <0ESZ>MR.MÍŠA-SL (KJ0ESZ, V) | Jumping Team For Pleasure (MA0256) |
28 | Tměj Jiří (F2911) | <0VG2>GATSBY (KJ0VG2, V) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
29 | Zupančič Eva (A2273) | <0X4A>BRUNO WAY (KJ0X4A, V) | Eventing Team (MA0227) |
30 | Růžičková Kateřina (A2184) | <0X5Y>COFFEE G (KJ0X5Y, V) | Prague EquiTeam, z.s. (MA0307) |
31 | Sháněl Martin (C1493) | <0KVA>SAMBUCA 3 (KJ0KVA, K) | JSK Rohan z.s. (MC0096) |
32 | Piechotová Marie (B1454) | <0LPC>DESIDERATA (KJ0LPC, K) | Jezdecká stáj Savara, z.s. (MB0313) |
33 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0RXG>CHILLI BOY-V (KJ0RXG, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
34 | Staňková Lenka (A0800) | <00UX>CLEVER (KJ00UX, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
35 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <0WPS>HORDA (KJ0WPS, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
36 | Abtová Anna (A2258) | <0VN6>CARA Z-KL (KJ0VN6, K) | Jezdecký klub Tátův sad, z. s. (MA0305) |
37 | Pelc Sabina (J0XN5) | <0JG0>REIKI (KJ0JG0, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
38 | Smrčková Lucie (B3265) | <0VJV>INCREDIBLE P (KJ0VJV, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
39 | Vacek David (V0664) | <0YQP>DOBROMILA (KJ0YQP, K) | SS Zdeněk Hruška (MC0183) |
40 | Mašková Štěpánka (J0VR3) | <0HNK>ALDINO (KJ0HNK, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
41 | Dajbychova Sarah (J0VQJ) | <0JI0>ALLO ALLO (KJ0JI0, V) | Ing.Petr Dajbych (MD0128) |
42 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <0XIG>GUIDAMINO (KJ0XIG, V) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
43 | Janoušková Valerie (J0N4A) | <0GPZ>DELLI 1 (KJ0GPZ, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
44 | Pospíchalová Tina (E2093) | <0XPN>MERCY UBP UNIVERSAL BROKER POOL (KJ0XPN, K) | Stáje Vodochody, z.s. (ME0169) |
45 | Štiková Nina (D1370) | <0TMB>SWEET EMPIRE (KJ0TMB, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
46 | Ducká Alžběta (E1831) | <0MFW>KIRA 3 (KJ0MFW, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
47 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <0WFU>GLADYS DK (KJ0WFU, K) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
48 | Jarošová Markéta (A1369) | <0JXE>COCO CHANNEL (KJ0JXE, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
49 | Hemerová Aneta (B3030) | <0U0N>SCARABEA 1 (KJ0U0N, K) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) |
50 | Bečvářová Natálie (J0QFV) | <0SPS>CAMPUS 1 (KJ0SPS, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
51 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <0YAK>PASTIS D'O (KJ0YAK, V) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
52 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <0YAG>PATTAYA VD BISSCHOP (KJ0YAG, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
53 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0T9U>CORTEZ LAURO Q (KJ0T9U, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
54 | Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | <0Y7U>GUIDAPO TANYA (KJ0Y7U, K) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
55 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <0IBM>CATALPA-P (KJ0IBM, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
56 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <0UVE>MY DIVINE (KJ0UVE, H) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
57 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <0HRA>GERONIMO 2 (KJ0HRA, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
58 | Egrová Nikola (D1982) | <0IXM>ALEXIA-L (KJ0IXM, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
59 | Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | <0YDV>KATAPULT 1 (KJ0YDV, V) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
60 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <0MBN>ELUSA W KARSIT (KJ0MBN, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
61 | Petrus Jakub (F2435) | <0VHC>LIONHEART-H (KJ0VHC, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
62 | Mázdrová Kristýna (J0NOZ) | <0X3Z>CALVINO LB (KJ0X3Z, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
63 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0XXI>KURIER (KJ0XXI, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
64 | Anýžová Lucie (B3132) | <0GRT>RINKA (KJ0GRT, K) | JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229) |