# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Malý Jan (H2416) | <10EN>MEXICO EBH (KJ10EN, H) | Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035) |
2 | Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | <0YYJ>SENDY - HS (KJ0YYJ, K) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
3 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <10FU>BRANTSSINI (KJ10FU, H) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
4 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <0YP9>KUMANO POLT (KJ0YP9, V) | Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433) |
5 | Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | <0OJP>CONCANTUS (KJ0OJP, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) |
6 | Ivičičová Adriana (J0UZR) | <0VCL>CARLUCCIO EQUISTORE (KJ0VCL, V) | Jezdecká stáj Týnec (ML0188) |
7 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <0Y1J>LORENZO-S (KJ0Y1J, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
8 | Pokorná Žaneta (B3038) | <0UXP>HUDALMA HDH (KJ0UXP, K) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
9 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <0YO3>BELLUCCA-ŠK (KJ0YO3, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
10 | Dvořáková Stanislava (F1176) | <1054>CARLOS 488 (KJ1054, V) | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá (MF0046) |
11 | Nová Chantal (G3547) | <0M7X>QUIBCONA (KJ0M7X, K) | JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203) |
12 | Košťálová Jana (E2031) | <00VS>MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVE (KJ00VS, V) | RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o. (ME0307) |
13 | Štěpánová Anna (J0ZEP) | <0GTT>JENNIFER HF Alkapet (KJ0GTT, K) | Hřebčín HF Životice u NJ, z.s. (MH0291) |
14 | Košťálová Lenka (E2032) | <0VLE>ELVIS-S (KJ0VLE, V) | RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o. (ME0307) |
15 | Šídlo Radek (F0586) | <10U3>EDITTA DEL MASET (KJ10U3, K) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |
16 | Žilinská Jana (H4503) | <0YHB>QUINSA (KJ0YHB, K) | STÁJ NEWPORT, z.s. (MH0135) |
17 | Gasparovic Drahoslav (Z1457) | <06DD>WALLABY (KZ06DD, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
18 | Žákovská Adéla (L0394) | <0HZE>SAGÁNA L (KJ0HZE, K) | JK Prusinovice, z.s. (ML0020) |
19 | Havránková Simona (J0TFD) | <0JUO>HONEY 6 (KJ0JUO, K) | AR Stáj Květná z.s. (MF0285) |
20 | Hurtík Jakub (G3983) | <0JC3>ANTILOPA (KJ0JC3, K) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
21 | Hentšel Marek (H1939) | <0Y7S>CEREMONIE FITMIN (KJ0Y7S, K) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) |
22 | Růžičková Kamila (G1799) | <0UBJ>GALACIA 1 (KJ0UBJ, K) | JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303) |
23 | Měřínská Alena (J0T5Y) | <0HWI>POLAR 2 (KJ0HWI, H) | JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303) |
24 | Adam Přemysl (B2208) | <0VJV>INCREDIBLE P (KJ0VJV, V) | Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s. (MB0312) |
25 | Lesák Fojtová Michaela (H3054) | <0GM8>LANGAR (KJ0GM8, V) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
26 | Očenášková Natálie (L0307) | <0W03>GATINKA HDH (KJ0W03, K) | JK M+M zfp s.r.o (MG0343) |
27 | Pichrtová Rozálie (H4569) | <121Q>C PALLINI Z (KJ121Q, V) | HORSELAND s.r.o. (MH0389) |
28 | Pavlíková Eva (G0417) | <0LL1>UMBRO (KJ0LL1, H) | Stáj Boškůvky (MG0286) |
29 | Foldyna Adam (H3070) | <0WNC>QUESTION 1 (KJ0WNC, V) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
30 | Jarková Jana (G0732) | <0J96>ARVEN 2 (KJ0J96, K) | JK HANÁ, z.s. (ML0012) |
31 | Vanhauter Laurence (Z9A5L) | <05TZ>PRALINE SK (KZ05TZ, X) | Belgie (MZ0077) |
32 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <103R>QUINN DE SEMILLY (KJ103R, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
33 | Soukupová Petra (E2008) | <0S66>LE AMI (KJ0S66, K) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
34 | Žíla Zdeněk (F0969) | <0XE8>RORSCHACH (KJ0XE8, V) | ZH Tlumačov s.p.o. (ML0140) |
35 | Held Magdalena (A2183) | <0YSG>SEMMERING (KJ0YSG, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
36 | Křížová Adriana (E2067) | <118Q>JOYFUL GR (KJ118Q, K) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
37 | Malý Jan (H2416) | <1218>IDLE DICE RUSH (KJ1218, K) | Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035) |
38 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <11YW>LAJOLIE 5 (KJ11YW, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
39 | Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | <0ICH>LOTUS - HS (KJ0ICH, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
40 | Pavlíček Jan (H2371) | <0TCE>HERO 8 (KJ0TCE, V) | Hanácký jezdecký klub Litovel z.s (ML0087) |
41 | Martynková Anežka (H2695) | <0V9E>ALONZO L (KJ0V9E, V) | Stáj M Ropice, z.s. (MH0318) |
42 | Slováčková Alexandra (L0108) | <0WWE>ADIABENE (KJ0WWE, V) | JK Ramir, z.s. (ML0022) |
43 | Nosková Jana (A0410) | <0MB7>QUICK STEP 1 (KJ0MB7, V) | Cheval House, s.r.o. (MB0511) |
44 | Kraupner Tomáš (E1930) | <0JAD>QUISSINI (KJ0JAD, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
45 | Svobodová Eliška (J0YDC) | <0Y7T>KENTUCKY AIR (KJ0Y7T, K) | JK DiANNA Sobotovice, z.s. (MV0193) |
46 | Kalábová Silvie (G0486) | <0SPM>JENIFER 5 (KJ0SPM, K) | Jezdecké centrum Equality (ML0152) |
47 | Pakostová Karolína (J0SZC) | <0J6D>REINE DU BAL (KJ0J6D, K) | JS Ruf, z.s. (MG0303) |
48 | Šíchová Renata (A1173) | <0IIY>CAPTURE (KJ0IIY, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
49 | Šolcová Anna (F3919) | <0YN8>HIRONDELLE DE FREMIS (KJ0YN8, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
50 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <0XDH>TAMARACK (KJ0XDH, V) | Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433) |
51 | Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | <0ZUW>NIAL (KJ0ZUW, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) |
52 | Ivičičová Adriana (J0UZR) | <0YFL>ZIEZO VDV Z (KJ0YFL, V) | Jezdecká stáj Týnec (ML0188) |
53 | Abrahámová Monika (A0908) | <0UNP>LOXGRAF B (KJ0UNP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
54 | Zwinger Jan (H2741) | <0YTZ>KESSY POLT (KJ0YTZ, K) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
55 | Nová Chantal (G3547) | <0M79>GREEN'S RIO MAMORE (KJ0M79, K) | JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203) |
56 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <1023>HARVEY 66 (KJ1023, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
57 | Mlčochová Karolína (J0VQF) | <0J7C>APOLLO 7 (KJ0J7C, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) |
58 | Šoupalová Martina (F1924) | <0M94>CARDELA (KJ0M94, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
59 | Šoupal Martin (F0200) | <0LQT>QUITE COMPLETE (KJ0LQT, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
60 | Košťálová Jana (E2031) | <0K8O>DIARADA DK (KJ0K8O, K) | RENOKAR-CNC s.r.o. (ME0307) |
61 | Šídlo Radek (F0586) | <0ZJM>IN TIME DEL MASET (KJ0ZJM, V) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |
62 | Žilinská Jana (H4503) | <0VQA>NAUTILUS 47 (KJ0VQA, V) | STÁJ NEWPORT, z.s. (MH0135) |
63 | Gasparovic Drahoslav (Z1457) | <05B8>CROSBY (KZ05B8, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
64 | Malý Jan (H2416) | <11IS>ITEA (KJ11IS, K) | Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035) |
65 | Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | <0M3T>CLAPTON - HS (KJ0M3T, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
66 | Pokorná Žaneta (B3038) | <0Y91>SUNGRAF (KJ0Y91, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
67 | Pichrtová Rozálie (H4569) | <10SR>QUEESY PJ (KJ10SR, K) | HORSELAND s.r.o. (MH0389) |
68 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <10AD>COOKIE CATCHER-F (KJ10AD, V) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
69 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <10FV>HD CHALLI (KJ10FV, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
70 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <10CU>COMPLIMENT 2 (KJ10CU, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
71 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <0X40>CLOVIS LB (KJ0X40, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
72 | Butcher Ivona (H2851) | <112Z>PRESLEY O'BANNON (KJ112Z, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
73 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <0VFC>GARP 3 (KJ0VFC, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
74 | Menšíková Denisa (F3870) | <0H87>ELIOT 5 (KJ0H87, V) | AR Stáj Květná z.s. (MF0285) |