Přihlásit se

Všestrannost
Humpolec - Finále ZP všestrannost
Zlatá Podkova (CCN-ZP) / 180824V1
24.08.2018 - 26.08.2018
V / Humpolec
Výsledky
Všestrannost
01_ ZLATÁ PODKOVA
Běžná ST, CNC2*, CIC2*

12
Všestrannost
02_ STŘÍBRNÁ PODKOVA I
Běžná S, CNC1*, CIC1*

21
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Příhodová Lucie (F2096)ALABAMA 3 (KJ0JAU, K)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
2 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)RAMZES 1 (KJ0HGX, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
3 Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897)ELZAR (KJ0M35, V)JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252)
4 Maxera Jiří (G0161)GIANINA (KJ0MCA, K)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
5 Moravová Pavlína (V0326)ETHER (KJ0P1M, V)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
6 Kohout Lukáš (C0843)JASPER 6 (KJ0MTZ, V)JK Betty (MV0059)
7 Balounová Michaela (V0479)EMPATIA (KJ03EJ, K)Jezdecký klub Proseč pod Kremešníkem, z. s. (MV0013)
8 Hlávka Jakub (F3043)FARHA-K (KJ0IP3, K)Národní hřebčín Kladruby nad Labem (MF0140)
9 Kadlecová Michaela (V0705)ZEO (KJ0HAI, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
10 Valentová Johana (C1644)KSIAŽE CHIEF (KJ0P0T, V)Jan Valenta (MC0235)
11 Strejcovská Barbora (A1181)CRANBERRY (KJ0DG2, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
12 Myška Petr (F0873)SAVOI COL DE JOLY (KJ0L1C, K)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
13 Vrtková Adéla (H2798)ACTION BOY (KJ0NOX, V)Sportovní stáj Vrtkovi z.s. (MH0336)
14 Heidenreich ml. Radko (H0361)BATTALION (KJ0I6L, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
15 Císařová Adéla (B2270)BALOO THE BEAR (KJ0LSC, V)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
16 Synková Radka (F2844)A CRUYFF (KJ0P2T, V)JK Milan Beneš Koclířov o.s. (MF0368)
17 Příhodová Veronika (F2094)EXPRESSO-EV (KJ0JEP, V)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
18 Pechanová Vladimíra (F3807)ROSA-P (KJ0IPY, K)Jezdecký spolek Pastviny Pilníkov (MF0027)
19 Maxera Jiří (G0161)C´EST LE BEAU (KJ0USL, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
20 Strejcovská Dominika (A1061)CORDE (KJ0KJY, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
21 Marchalová Alena (C0959)JASMINA (KJ0DCB, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
Všestrannost
03_ STŘÍBRNÁ PODKOVA II
Běžná L

17
Všestrannost
04_ BRONZOVÁ PODKOVA
Běžná ZL

21
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Neumannová Michaela (C1104)SALETTA (KJ0K0J, K)JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210)
2 Kozojedová Alena (C1540)PANČO (KJ0BQM, V)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
3 Zemanová Adéla (C1658)DIAMOS (KJ0JVA, V)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
4 Vaňková Barbora (V0627)LORETA 19 (KJ0S0O, K)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
5 Kopecká Jana (B3598)FANY 9 (KJ0I19, K)JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252)
6 Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234)CITADELA 5 (KJ0HKJ, K)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
7 Petráčková Veronika (A2124)VIKTOR 11 (KJ0S1X, V)JK Kocanda,z.s (MA0035)
8 Palánová Dominika (V0751)KORSE (KJ0P0G, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
9 Ehlová Kateřina (F4419)TÝTÝ (KJ0TJO, K)Jezdecká společnost F&F Náchod (MF0435)
10 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)CALEDON 3 (KJ0FNK, V)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
11 Lochmanová Diana (F4382)SIMON 14 (KJ0KRE, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
12 Havlová Anna (V0788)DEXTER 5 (KJ0SK8, V)Jezdecký klub Vysoká, z. s. (MV0159)
13 Šmejkalová Kristina (B3563)PASSION CZENKOW (KJ0JZ5, K)Ing.J.Mazancová-Pštrosí f.Čenkov (MB0151)
14 Šmejkalová Kristina (B3563)PERSI (KJ0EYV, V)Ing.J.Mazancová-Pštrosí f.Čenkov (MB0151)
15 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)NETVOR (KJ0ONZ, V)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
16 Richtrová Betty (D1965)PIGMENT KINSKÝ (KJ0TGP, H)Svatava Richtrová z.s. (MD0122)
17 Soukupová Tereza (V0741)FINLANDIA (KJ04T8, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
18 Kadlecová Michaela (V0705)SERŽANT 2 (KJ0P5A, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
19 Skácelová Michaela (F4388)DEREG (KJ0OZP, V)Sportovní jezdecký klub při Školním statku Chrudim (MF0052)
20 Kuková Aneta (A2232)BONWAY (KJ0IZI, V)JK Kocanda,z.s (MA0035)
21 Kopřivová Ulrika (F4153)AXIAL (KJ0P23, V)TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292)
Všestrannost
05_ SOUTĚŽ NADĚJÍ
Běžná ZL

12
Všestrannost
06_ PONY L
Pony LP

8
Všestrannost
07_ PONY ZL
Pony ZLP

1
Všestrannost
08_ BP- styl jezdce
Běžná ZL

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
09_ Pony "L" - styl jezdce
Pony LP

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
Běžná
Pony
CCN-ZP
Humpolec - Finále ZP všestrannost
Výsledky
24. 8. – 26. 8.
V / Humpolec
Soutěže podkovy

Pro větší detail klikněte!