# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Černá Petra (A0909) | <74>ARVEN 1 (KJ0HMI, K) | JO Kněžmost, z.s. (MB0073) |
2 | Gratzelová Dana (E2084) | <36>GIDEON 3 (KJ0TTX, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
3 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <89>IT WASN'T ME / QUALITY KID B Z (KJ0S8O, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
4 | Samešová Jana (E1691) | <41>DIGBY (KJ0KZC, V) | JK JAS Český Dub (ME0237) |
5 | Lomský Tomáš (C0251) | <99>COLORIT (KJ0LQJ, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
6 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <72>ORION D (KJ0IO9, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
7 | Antoniadu Tina (H4335) | <88>JLB MONTREAL (KJ0HTT, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
8 | Zelingerová Terezie (B3736) | <78>DATASYS ELOR (KJ0H7X, V) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
9 | Buben Jan (F0369) | <71>LORD LUPIN (KJ0VK0, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
10 | Charvátová Petra (B1562) | <33>CHIQUITA 2 (KJ0RXA, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
11 | Tesaříková Eva (A1193) | <38>VIVALDI Z (KJ0TLG, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
12 | Dufková Lenka (B0700) | <56>CALVIN CRUX (KJ0SVX, V) | JK HARMONY, z.s. (MB0304) |
13 | Kurková Tereza (B3300) | <80>CALIFORNIE 2 (KJ0K4D, K) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
14 | Etrychová Martina (F1281) | <62>RUSH (KJ0OMT, V) | Stáj Aliance Jičín (MF0054) |
15 | Špalek Michal (E0002) | <95>CORNELIE 2 (KJ0LRL, K) | JS Vrchovany z.s. (ME0018) |
16 | Svobodová Martina (E0425) | <46>CANTO ME (KJ0TLM, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) |
17 | Slavíková Gabriela (C0337) | <59>ROYAL BEAUTY (KJ0T5J, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
18 | Schwaninger Kateřina (B2635) | <52>CLEVELAND-P (KJ0SVV, V) | JK HARMONY, z.s. (MB0304) |
19 | Zemanová Anna (E2036) | <45>IMAGINATION ASTERIX (KJ0DIJ, V) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) |
20 | Hauzrová Eliška (B3413) | <51>TOOTSIE 1 (KJ0TOQ, K) | Jezdecká stáj Sezemice z.s. (MB0334) |
21 | Vlášková Tereza (F2576) | <91>MOONLIGHT (KJ0KZF, V) | Hřebčín Měník, z.s. (MF0133) |
22 | Trčová Veronika (B3287) | <68>NAZARETA (KJ0JWL, K) | Stáj Dvořák Barchov (MF0105) |
23 | Vacková Veronika (B3327) | <92>ELLIS-STRONA (KJ0SOL, K) | JK Vacek Bělá p./B., z.s. (MB0079) |
24 | Kysílková Tereza (J0RJV) | <53>LEON DE BEYSSAC (KJ0FBY, V) | Sportovní stáj Klamoš z.s. (MF0395) |
25 | Barešová Adriana (E1383) | <32>THE ACTION (KJ0KOV, V) | Stáj Dorián Vrchovina z.s. (ME0259) |
26 | Máchová Lucie (B0307) | <79>ELAN 1 (KJ0KWT, V) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
27 | Šimun Milan (F1189) | <84>GOLDEN SUN W (KJ0M8T, V) | JK Imperia Boni, z.s. (ME0303) |
28 | Skálová Kristýna (B3641) | <55>RACEK 1 (KJ0FT9, V) | Jezdecké středisko ARS (MC0143) |
29 | Chmelíková Michaela (B3792) | <76>CHARLESTON 1 (KJ0EF5, H) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
30 | Postránecká Olga (B1710) | <75>FOUR ROSES (KJ0L57, K) | Jezdecká stáj Sezemice z.s. (MB0334) |
31 | Vernerová Anna (E2087) | <37>LE-BLANC Karsit (KJ0LSI, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
32 | Vlková Jiřina Kristina (F2426) | <35>THE ALCHYMIST-P (KJ0INZ, K) | Stáj Preláta (MA0014) |
33 | Sláma Zdeněk (F2233) | <85>LIQUVIK MAT (KJ0TZD, V) | JS pod Kunětickou horou (MF0192) |
34 | Švecová Iveta (E1765) | <40>CARTHES - H (KJ0KBQ, V) | JS Vrchovany z.s. (ME0018) |
35 | Samešová Jana (E1691) | <66>DON ARTUR (KJ0K8C, V) | JK JAS Český Dub (ME0237) |
36 | Dostálová Markéta (B3114) | <93>BAYLEYS (KJ0FWU, K) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) |
37 | Oubrechtová Markéta (E0973) | <50>GOLDIE 2 (KJ0MQA, K) | Jezdecký spolek Ludvíkovice (ME0248) |
38 | Ladrová Barbora (B3189) | <86>DREAM 2 (KJ0J7F, H) | JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem (MB0160) |
39 | Lomský Tomáš (C0251) | <69>IRENA (KJ0SAB, K) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
40 | Černá Adéla (C1628) | <54>DORIS-SVRŽNO (KJ0D7P, K) | Jezdecké středisko ARS (MC0143) |
41 | Vydrová Karolina (E1340) | <87>ACORN (KJ0KV6, V) | Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s. (ME0251) |
42 | Janstová Zdenka (B1498) | <82>CHICO 3 (KJ0FX1, H) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
43 | Jansová Šárka (F3820) | <42>AMIGO 7 (KJ0GJ4, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Jičín (MF0352) |
44 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <157>ALDIA (KJ0U6L, K) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
45 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <60>KLARISA 1 (KJ0LUT, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
46 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <70>IMELYDI (KJ0TSY, K) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
47 | Vaňousková Kateřina (B2819) | <44>HURVAJZ ELED (KJ0KC2, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
48 | Ilenčíková Alexandra (E2086) | <64>SARAH 10 (KJ0BJY, K) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
49 | Doleželová Veronika (F1969) | <49>HARRIE (KJ0M1O, V) | Sportovní stáj Klamoš z.s. (MF0395) |
50 | Nekolová Renata (B1193) | <94>GILISCA (KJ0SVW, K) | JK HARMONY, z.s. (MB0304) |
51 | Stehlíková Iva (B1970) | <97>BACH 1 (KJ0S1U, V) | JK Komárno - Nymburk, z.s. (MB0222) |
52 | Pavlasová Martina (E1333) | <65>WINNER TAKES ALL (KJ0IVT, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
53 | Svobodová Lucie (A0356) | <63>MELLANI Q (KJ0K8B, K) | Stáj Svobodová,z.s. (MA0143) |
54 | Mácha Michael (B2621) | <83>ELANO (KJ0MDS, V) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
55 | Sedláčková Jana (J0SD3) | <47>KARIN 690 (KJ0TA6, V) | Selská jízda Český Ráj Turnov z.s. (MF0070) |
56 | Špicarová Barbora (F2837) | <90>LOTUS 7 (KJ0GR2, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
57 | Faustová Kateřina (B3134) | <98>GALLERY 1 (KJ0LIK, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
58 | Zelingerová Terezie (B3736) | <77>LAGET DREAM (KJ0HRK, V) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
59 | Buben Jan (F0369) | <43>FIONA VI (KJ0VK1, K) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
60 | Charvátová Petra (B1562) | <34>CORDELIE (KJ0RXB, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
61 | Tesaříková Eva (A1193) | <39>ALTER EGO (KJ0UP3, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
62 | Kurková Tereza (B3300) | <81>INDOCTRO B (KJ0MXN, V) | SK Stáj 3K Přední Lhota , z.s. (MB0098) |
63 | Etrychová Martina (F1281) | <61>EXTESSY "MD" (KJ0EDA, K) | Stáj Aliance Jičín (MF0054) |
64 | Špalek Michal (E0002) | <96>BOREALIS (KJ0ES0, V) | JS Vrchovany z.s. (ME0018) |
65 | Slavíková Gabriela (C0337) | <58>EXPECTATION CHRISTIE (KJ0TMQ, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
66 | Samešová Jana (E1691) | <67>CARAMEL 2 (KJ0JWJ, V) | JK JAS Český Dub (ME0237) |