# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <8>AVIGNON 1 (KJ12EP, V) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
2 | Dvořáková Radka (C0345) | <130>STRACCIATELLA ST (KJ130Y, K) | JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s. (MV0009) |
3 | Špičák Roman (B1353) | <141>MILWAUKEE (KJ0Y82, K) | JK Fencer z.s. (MC0182) |
4 | Germánová Nikoleta (B2980) | <129>GRANINI 1 (KJ12ZX, V) | Jump & Win, z.s. (MC0326) |
6 | Peterková Tereza (B3520) | <11>MISS CAIN (KJ112Q, K) | Jezdecká stáj Amarell, z. s. (MB0477) |
7 | Štrachová Lucie (J0QA7) | <119>LEPORELLO (KJ0YBV, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
8 | Hakenová Tereza (J0Z25) | <120>SIBONEY (KJ119C, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
9 | Brejlová Angela (J10F1) | <118>MAROKO (KJ12SF, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
10 | Nachtmannová Anna (J115Y) | <159>MONO KIRRA (KJ0UJY, K) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
11 | Gnojková Barbora (J0YB9) | <139>BASBARITON(FR) (KJ10Y8, V) | JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089) |
12 | Žáčková Beata (J12K6) | <138>ENJOY 2 (KJ00Y9, K) | JS Předboř, z.s. (MB0542) |
13 | Smejkal Anna (J12RO) | <136>MADE IT PICASSO (KJ10O0, V) | KASIN LM Horses (MB0215) |
14 | Šmiljeková Vanessa (J13ZK) | <126>LIGHT METAFAZA (KJ1318, V) | JS Předboř, z.s. (MB0542) |
15 | Sehnal Matyáš (J0Y2O) | <121>BACARDI 14 (KJ0YNW, K) | Jezdecká škola Kozolupy, z. s. (ME0275) |
16 | Kadlecová Nicola (A2142) | <116>FLAIR 2 (KJ0ZVZ, K) | Jezdecký klub Sedla (MB0574) |
17 | Holovská Klára (J12Y0) | <85>LAQUQU (KJ0MFO, V) | Jezdecká stáj Kamerun, z.s. (ME0327) |
18 | Šimčíková Barbora (J0XBB) | <135>DECIMUS (KJ0HCS, V) | Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa z.s. (MV0170) |
19 | Fialová Markéta (J13MJ) | <133>PERSEUS 5 (KJ0LJC, V) | Jezdecké centrum Statek Kočvary z.s. (MB0519) |
20 | Trnka Jakub (F2817) | <132>PHOEBE (KJ0IWZ, K) | CZECHOBAL, s.r.o. (MB0358) |
21 | Němcová Zuzana (B1045) | <131>ORLAND 4 (KJ11AK, V) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
22 | Kašpaříková Vanessa (J14GZ) | <128>AMBA 1 (KJ10NK, K) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
23 | Karnetová Šárka (J14EV) | <127>LA FEE 1 (KJ0Z7Z, K) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
24 | Pazourová Karolína (C0878) | <124>AVIANCA (KJ139D, K) | JS Robin J. Hradec (MV0172) |
25 | Kratochvílová Anna (J0ZKV) | <123>LANDOM (KJ0WVW, V) | JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s. (MV0009) |
26 | Hlůžová Iva (J0MJR) | <117>ROBIN J (KJ0WVT, V) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) |
27 | Bendová Adéla (J10F3) | <115>BONIE 3 (KJ0K4L, K) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) |
28 | Uškovičová Klára (J0ZOK) | <113>KLAUDI VINIBI (KJ0J2A, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
29 | Šebková Kateřina (E1581) | <112>LEONA LK (KJ10H6, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
30 | Kraus Ondřej (B2225) | <21>MADONNA G Z (KJ133P, K) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
31 | Bečvářová Bára (J0ZON) | <16>T'IS CAPPUCCINO Z (KJ0YDX, V) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
32 | Bělohlávková Marcela (J0UW4) | <15>BODIE 1 (KJ0YX8, V) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
33 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <9>LIMETA 1 (KJ0JC4, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
34 | Dlouhá Helena (J0NCL) | <10>REMINO (KJ0W2T, V) | Jezdecký klub Říčany z.s. (MB0025) |
35 | Hutařová Jana (V0642) | <5>VENY (KJ0HME, K) | Jezdecká stáj Granus z.s. (MV0098) |
36 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <24>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Líně, z.s. (MD0279) |
37 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <25>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
38 | Šilhavecká Lucie (C1177) | <29>ASHLEY 3 (KJ0HRU, K) | Jezdecká stáj Viktorie z.s. (MC0152) |
39 | Sedláčková Monika (J10HC) | <31>CARISTA (KJ0S3M, K) | Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306) |
40 | Makovičková Kateřina (V0623) | <142>HOLLY 4 (KJ0JPI, K) | JC Nová Ves (MV0144) |
42 | Neumannová Michaela (C1104) | <149>ASTRID 2 (KJ0WGM, K) | JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210) |
43 | Kubíčková Nikol (J0RCZ) | <150>NATALI 4 (KJ0LKH, K) | JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210) |
45 | Juklová Michaela (J0OPG) | <155>QUEENIE 1 (KJ0UDG, K) | Jezdecká stáj Vlašim (MB0424) |
46 | Přibová Kateřina (J0ZLX) | <156>DAMIEN 1 (KJ0UG3, V) | Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054) |
47 | Vančurová Victoria (J0T4Q) | <157>URLEVEN BARNAUL-SL (KJ0JD6, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
48 | Kořínková Barbora (J0QP7) | <158>ATYP (KJ0KAP, V) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) |
49 | Pártlová Barbora (C1541) | <162>RULETT 1 (KJ0VW8, K) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
51 | Svobodová Lucie (A0356) | <143>MELLANI Q (KJ0K8B, K) | Stáj Svobodová,z.s. (MA0143) |
52 | Černohorská Ema (J101M) | <147>PAULINE T (KJ0UWH, K) | Jezdecký klub Sedla (MB0574) |
53 | Vaníčková Františka (J0VE8) | <152>VICENTA (KJ0Y0Z, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
54 | Hitková Marie Magdaléna (J0X3X) | <163>HORUS 1 (KJ10Q9, V) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
55 | Reissigová Natálie (J0VVB) | <165>APRIL SUN (KJ0ZMJ, V) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
56 | Dvořáková Radka (C0345) | <122>HIS MAJESTY (KJ130Z, V) | JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s. (MV0009) |
57 | Špičák Roman (B1353) | <137>MONTE CARLO 2 (KJ0TRU, V) | JK Fencer z.s. (MC0182) |
58 | Germánová Nikoleta (B2980) | <153>RIWAL (KJ1103, V) | Jump & Win, z.s. (MC0326) |
60 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <34>AMANDA 13 (KJ0X7L, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
| Vávrová Tereza (J0Y0J) | <33>CASH-V (KJ0WZ4, V) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |