# |
Jezdec
|
Kůň
|
Subjekt
| |
---|
1
| Kukaňová Veselá Lucie (E1434) | ARISTA 3 (KJ0OK6, K) | Spolek Stáje U Lucky (ME0197) | |
2
| Klose Jana (A2078) | LED ZEEPELIN (KJ0EL1, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
3
| Horáková Bejšáková Sandra (A1034) | TEQUILA 7 (KJ0I2X, K) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
4
| Michálková Renata (B0401) | FANGO (KJ0L0Q, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
5
| Michálková Renata (B0401) | RITUÁL (KJ0S34, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
6
| Dybová Eliška (J0OLQ) | ARTAGAN (KJ0T4R, V) | | |
7
| Vlková Jiřina Kristina (F2426) | CORNETINO DK (KJ0JZF, V) | Stáj Preláta (MA0014) | |
8
| Lišková Kamila (A3065) | DJANGO 1 (KJ0K2O, V) | Drezurní stáj Pelikán, z.s. (MB0367) | |
9
| Zemanová Anna (E2036) | FRONESIS (KJ0GLR, K) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) | |
10
| Pixová Kateřina (E0271) | PHOENIX 1 (KJ0FU0, V) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) | |
11
| Zeman Marek (E0845) | VENUS 3 (KJ0BE2, V) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) | |
12
| Chalupová Tereza (E1942) | APOLLO/FURIN 1 (KJ0C9I, V) | Jezdecká stáj Apollo, z.s. (ME0282) | |
13
| Kunešová Aneta (A2153) | VÁCLAV 1 (KJ0FED, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
14
| Kuchyňková Aneta (B2231) | NORMEN 3 (KJ0DK6, V) | Jezdecká stáj TAPY Krupá (MB0393) | |
15
| Razímová Kristýna (B3183) | ALINA 2 (KJ0CWU, K) | Jezdecký klub Kornalík z. s. (MB0007) | |
16
| Pažoudková Eva (B0111) | GRENADINA 2 (KJ0KAT, K) | Jezdecká stáj TAPY Krupá (MB0393) | |
17
| Metelková Andrea (B0092) | LIBI 2 (KJ0S11, K) | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov, z.s. (MB0322) | |
18
| Metelková Andrea (B0092) | ARMANI 5 (KJ0L9V, V) | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov, z.s. (MB0322) | |
19
| Marcoňová Kamila (B3058) | RICO PALADÍNO (KJ0LIC, V) | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov, z.s. (MB0322) | |
20
| Švecová Adéla (A2054) | JANEK 3 (KJ0B77, V) | SEIDENGLANZ parkur team, z.s. (MA0202) | |
21
| Andeltová Kateřina (E1939) | BASHIA ILONKA (KJ0LXX, K) | | |
22
| Oubrechtová Markéta (E0973) | SIR WALTER (KJ00Y3, V) | | |
23
| Špálová Jana (B2945) | CAMILLA 4 (KJ0J3P, K) | Enjoy HORSE Podřipsko s.r.o. (ME0314) | |
24
| Filipová Jitka (A1832) | EMPIRE 2 (KJ0N07, V) | JK Dance and Jump (MA0171) | |
25
| Kozáková Vladimíra (A0116) | OBI-WAN KENOBI (KJ0LPB, V) | Vladimíra Kozáková - Stáj Centrum přívěsů (MB0168) | |
26
| Švestková Tereza (K0187) | BELLA VISIONE (KJ0MG6, K) | Jezdecká společnost Kolová z.s. (MK0048) | |
27
| Řezníčková Daniela (J0R7L) | EDMOND 3 (KJ0EHD, V) | | |
28
| Vlková Renata (E0957) | GIMMY 1 (KJ0L1W, K) | Spolek Stáje U Lucky (ME0197) | |
29
| Švecová Adéla (A2054) | GANDALF 1 (KJ0GTL, V) | SEIDENGLANZ parkur team, z.s. (MA0202) | |
30
| Kopejsková Barbora (E1907) | SORBON 5 (KJ0FWP, V) | | |
31
| Gálová Karolína (E1780) | CHOCK (KJ0CJD, V) | Sportovní stáj Svobodová, z.s. (ME0201) | |
32
| Štěpařová Kateřina (F4345) | KASPIO Provet/KULÍŠEK (KJ0CP0, V) | | |
33
| Čáslavová Natálie (A3058) | FILIGRANO L (KJ0E1J, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) | |
34
| Hochman Jiří (B0463) | CONDOR 5 (KJ0TOB, V) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) | |
35
| Říhová Kamila (E0226) | METRIX 1 (KJ0DD6, V) | Jezdecký spolek Bystřany (ME0154) | |
36
| Kalašová Eliška (A3041) | QUICK BOY (KJ0FVI, V) | | |
37
| Slabochová Vendula (E1931) | GLORIANA (KJ0J20, K) | | |
38
| Vábek Jaroslav (B2063) | DEKAMERON (KJ0FX9, V) | | |
39
| Čermáková Kristýna (B3735) | QUEEN MARY RACLAB II-G (KJ0I9D, K) | | |
40
| Koldinská Markéta (B3818) | DEMINKA (KJ0KPN, K) | | |
41
| Švestková Kateřina (C1642) | CASSILIUS-K (KJ0B7Q, V) | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA (MD0188) | |
42
| Bičovská Lucie (B2151) | LIPAN II (KJ0HSL, V) | Jezdecká stáj Podkovářství Řeřichy (MB0278) | |
43
| Bičovská Lucie (B2151) | DANTES 2 (KJ0B4E, V) | Jezdecká stáj Podkovářství Řeřichy (MB0278) | |
44
| Hubáčková Kristýna (J0PWQ) | BREAK DANCE Orling (KJ0GYT, V) | JK BON Equi Club Louny (ME0023) | |
45
| Adamková Kristýna (E1847) | BENTO 6 (KJ0L87, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) | |
46
| Nosková Jana (A0410) | WINGS (KJ0ICW, K) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
47
| Nosková Jana (A0410) | CASSIANO CORMINT (KJ00TS, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) | |
48
| Bártová Zuzana (E0948) | GULIVER 9 (KJ0T0L, V) | Jezdecký klub PEDRA, z.s. (ME0175) | |
49
| Bártová Zuzana (E0948) | PIPPI (KJ0T3U, K) | Jezdecký klub PEDRA, z.s. (ME0175) | |
50
| Ulrichová Barbora (E1598) | CAMPARI 9 (KJ0JS3, K) | | |
51
| Tureček Vladimír (E1963) | L'AMIE (KJ0C6G, K) | | |
52
| Tureček Vladimír (E1963) | SATINE (KJ0JRN, K) | | |
53
| Pospíchal Leoš (E1442) | COLAME (KJ0TQW, V) | | |
54
| Pospíchalová Tina (E2093) | CURACAO RED (KJ0MQS, H) | Stáje Vodochody, z.s. (ME0169) | |
55
| Hlaváčková Gabriela (B1278) | VALLY JAZZ (KJ0L2B, K) | JS Joko Hlaváčková , z. s. (MB0167) | |
56
| Hlaváčková Gabriela (B1278) | VALIANT (KJ0L1P, V) | JS Joko Hlaváčková , z. s. (MB0167) | |
57
| Remková Nicola (B3782) | LUISA 6 (KJ05X3, K) | Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s. (MB0154) | |
58
| Sedláková Liliana (E1731) | GALDANO 1 (KJ0EV6, V) | Stáj Montrea (MA0213) | |
59
| Houdová Karolína (B3416) | QUINTA 8 (KJ0K7G, K) | Jezdecká stáj TAPY Krupá (MB0393) | |
60
| Mikolášová Kateřina (A1661) | VALENCIE 5 (KJ0CDJ, K) | | |
61
| Sixtová Tereza (E1851) | AREZZA OBROCKÁ (KJ0GND, K) | FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o. (ME0290) | |
62
| Kičková Žaneta (V0209) | CABINA OBROCKÁ (KJ0HS6, K) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) | |
63
| Mandíková Nikola (E2070) | DUEL 4 (KJ0G8M, V) | | |
64
| Mandíková Nikola (E2070) | DARJA 4 (KJ060R, K) | | |
65
| Nováková Michaela (E2018) | CORA 8 (KJ0G5X, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) | |
66
| Nováková Michaela (E2018) | LEONA 6 (KJ00RV, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) | |
67
| Jurtela Mirko (A1422) | CORLEA (KJ0EP6, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) | |
68
| Jurtela Mirko (A1422) | HUASO (KJ0K5S, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) | |
69
| Hlavička Tomáš (E1287) | CAROLIEN (KJ0M2P, K) | Jezdecký klub Hazmburk z.s. (ME0170) | |
70
| Krupičková Karolína (E2041) | CORVETA 2 (KJ0GVQ, K) | JK BON Equi Club Louny (ME0023) | |
71
| Říhová Karolína (E1889) | SUNRISE 107 (KJ0T7Z, K) | | |
72
| Aschenbrier Viktor (F0980) | LINCOT (KJ0LNP, K) | JK BON Equi Club Louny (ME0023) | |