Přihlásit se

Všestrannost
Závody všestrannosti - ZP a OM 2018
Oblastní mistrovství (CCN-OM) / 180518C1
18.05.2018 - 20.05.2018
C / Borová
Výsledky
Všestrannost
01_ ZP-CNC*
Běžná S, CNC1*, CIC1* FEI 2015 1* Test A

13
Všestrannost
02_ SP - L
Běžná L

18
Všestrannost
03_ BP - ZL
Běžná ZL

11
Všestrannost
04_ ZL otevřená
Běžná ZL

16
Všestrannost
05_ SN - Z
Běžná Z

18
Všestrannost
06_ Z otevřená
Běžná Z CN2/14

26
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Jaroš Martin (V0704)JOHNNY WHISTLE (KJ0VKN, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
2 Kuková Aneta (A2232)BONWAY (KJ0IZI, V)JK Kocanda,z.s (MA0035)
3 Petráčková Veronika (A2124)VIKTOR 11 (KJ0S1X, V)JK Kocanda,z.s (MA0035)
4 Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234)CITADELA 5 (KJ0HKJ, K)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
5 Hatla Jaroslav (F0488)DAF 1 (KJ0LKD, V)JC Rusek (MF0258)
6 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)SISI 10 (KJ0CAF, K)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
7 Pulchartová Kristýna (B3454)NETVOR (KJ0ONZ, V)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
8 Dvořáková Sára (B3518)GEJZER (KJ0MPO, V)Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036)
9 Veselovská Kateřina (D0118)LUCKY LORD (KJ0HYD, V)BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488)
10 Strejcovská Dominika (A1061)DIORADA (KJ0M7S, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
11 Jantačová Lucie (A2177)TEMAT (KJ0OTJ, V)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
12 Vaňková Barbora (V0627)LIPTON SAIMON (KJ0M2A, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
13 Vaňková Barbora (V0627)LORETA 19 (KJ0S0O, K)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
14 Polednová Marcela (B2513)LAURA 17 (KJ0HBF, K)Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa z.s. (MV0170)
15 Kurelová Denisa (A2283)SIR WILLIAM (KJ0L0J, V)JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229)
16 Vejdovcová Eliška (B3550)CIPÍSEK 3 (KJ09I2, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
17 Kuntová Kateřina (A2066)SCALANDO (KJ0SR1, V)
18 Trnková Aneta (A2276)DE LUXE (KJ0UM2, V)Stáj Cikáda - Kuntová (MB0499)
19 Tlapová Gabriela (J0LP4)TABALUGA (KJ0TIA, K)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
20 Soukupová Ida (J0JJG)LORIETA 2 (KJ0THZ, K)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
21 Schonbauer Jakub (J0X8U)ČABRIA (KJ0SLJ, K)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
22 Neumannová Michaela (C1104)NATALI 4 (KJ0LKH, K)JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210)
23 Kačírková Kristýna (C1471)DIADÉM 2 (KJ0T7M, V)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
24 Smolíková Marie (B2922)PEREIRA (KJ0VOZ, K)JK Neveklov, z.s. (MB0084)
25 Pavouková Pavla (V0491)NEŤ (KJ0P1I, K)SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec (MV0011)
26 Jarošová Vendula (C1676)LIMETKA 2 (KJ0KP3, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
Všestrannost
07_ PONY L
Pony LP CN1/14

8
Všestrannost
08_ PONY ZL
Pony ZLP CN1/14

4
Všestrannost
09_ HOBBY ZK
Hobby ZK

10
Všestrannost
10_ OM senioři
Běžná L L

1
Všestrannost
11_ OM mladí jezdci
Běžná ZL CN4/14

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
12_ OM junioři + děti
Běžná Z CN2/14

7
Všestrannost
13_ OM pony
Pony ZLP CN1/14

1
Všestrannost
14_ Zrušeno dne: 07.05.2018 12:47
Běžná ZK CN1/14

0
Uzavřená
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
15_ BP - styl jezdce
Běžná ZL

9
Všestrannost
16_ PONY L - styl jezdce
Pony LP

5
Všestrannost
17_ PONY ZL - styl jezdce
Pony ZLP

4
Všestrannost
18_ NP ČJF
Pony ZLP

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
Běžná
Hobby
Pony
CCN-OM
Závody všestrannosti - ZP a OM 2018
Výsledky
18. 5. – 20. 5.
C / Borová
SK Borová

Pro větší detail klikněte!