Přihlásit se

Všestrannost
Humpolec - Kvalifikace ZP
Zlatá Podkova (CCN-ZP) / 180804V2
04.08.2018 - 05.08.2018
V / Humpolec
Výsledky
Všestrannost
01_ ZLATÁ PODKOVA - CNC 1*
Běžná S, CNC1*, CIC1* FEI 2015 1* Test A

8
Všestrannost
02_ STŘÍBRNÁ PODKOVA - L
Běžná L L

29
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Saparová Inka (H3335)JESTER (KJ0NM4, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
2 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)RAMZES 1 (KJ0HGX, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
3 Dufková Soňa (G1868)DUFFY (KJ0IV4, H)JS Němčičky (MG0017)
4 Strejcovská Dominika (A1061)CORDE (KJ0KJY, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
5 Strejcovská Barbora (A1181)CRANBERRY (KJ0DG2, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
6 Strnadová Veronika (V0054)ROCK'S LITTLE HONEY (KJ0DF7, K)JK Ždírec, o.s. (MV0097)
7 Čtrnáctá Lucie (F1744)BLANCHETTE (KJ0H7R, K)Jezdecký klub při Rodinné farmě u Čtrnáctých, z. s. (MF0427)
8 Orctová Eliška (F2827)TESS 3 (KJ0TK7, K)JC Rusek (MF0258)
9 Šubrt Martin (A1626)LUCKY'S CHIKA (KJ0MD8, K)JK Kocanda,z.s (MA0035)
10 Adamcová Gabriela (F0913)QUANTOS MER (KJ0S9M, V)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
11 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)DOMÉNA 2 (KJ0IRW, K)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
12 Balounová Michaela (V0479)EMPATIA (KJ03EJ, K)Jezdecký klub Proseč pod Kremešníkem, z. s. (MV0013)
13 Heidenreich ml. Radko (H0361)BATTALION (KJ0I6L, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
14 Malečková Simona (V0651)VERTIGO 3 (KJ0GN0, V)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
15 Malečková Simona (V0651)ANIFE Z KINSKÁ (KJ0S8V, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
16 Prokůpková Dominika (E2082)ZIKON (KJ0H3A, V)JK Inka Miřetice (ME0066)
17 Králíček Jan (D1572)GALILEA 1 (KJ0IAY, K)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
18 Sukdolák Patrik (C1035)QAID (KJ0UCV, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
19 Švec Matěj (V0743)FERGIE-S (KJ0KLN, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
20 Švec Matěj (V0743)OPEN TOUR (KJ0P5Q, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
21 Špalek Michal (E0002)CORNELIE 2 (KJ0LRL, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
22 Císařová Adéla (B2270)VESNA 8 (KJ0K1U, K)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
23 Císařová Adéla (B2270)SABELLA (KJ0KVJ, K)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
24 Marchalová Alena (C0959)JASMINA (KJ0DCB, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
25 Rydval Petr (G0152)KAROTKA (KJ0KKF, K)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
26 Maxera Jiří (G0161)C´EST LE BEAU (KJ0USL, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
27 Diringer Karel (G0456)BURLAK (KJ0FR4, V)JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045)
28 Diringer Karel (G0456)BRAVE (KJ0KKO, V)JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045)
29 Kučerová Kateřina (H2977)DANIÁN (KJ0HAZ, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
Všestrannost
03_ BRONZOVÁ PODKOVA - ZL
Běžná ZL CN4/14

16
Všestrannost
04_ SOUTĚŽ NADĚJÍ - Z
Běžná Z 5Y/2015

19
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Matoušková Barbora (V0823)LEONID (FR) (KJ0TWR, V)Pavlína Proroková (MV0148)
2 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)RATINA S (KJ0S0M, K)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
3 Janusová Kateřina (E1016)HOLGER GOLDEN SOLUTION (KJ0V4L, V)Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s. (ME0251)
4 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)RYKO (KJ0RXH, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
5 Hanáková Nikola (V0417)ANNA MUSIC (KJ0S9C, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
6 Moravová Pavlína (V0326)TOUHA 3 (KJ0UYH, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
7 Bendová Tereza (J0PBI)GALMA - 8 (KJ0S6T, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
8 Zelenková Sofie (V0809)GEORGE Z (KJ0S6Q, V)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
9 Mátlová Kamila (V0746)TERZIAN (KJ0UWC, V)KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135)
10 Myška Petr (F0873)KOHEILAN XV-CZ (DIPLOMAT) (KJ0VL7, H)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
11 Myška Petr (F0873)NICK 204 (KJ0VOW, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
12 Sukdolák Patrik (C1035)MACHR (KJ0UJA, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
13 Benešová Barbora (B3185)JUSAIN BOLT (KJ0V4H, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
14 Císařová Adéla (B2270)QUICK SILVER L (KJ0S7J, H)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
15 Veselá Petra (V0411)DON KINSKÝ (KJ0T6K, V)JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s. (MV0009)
16 Němečková Klára (V0563)FR ACCES (KJ0SU8, V)Jana Vrzáčková (MV0154)
17 Kučerová Kateřina (H2977)ASYR (KJ0V0N, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
18 Březina Pavel (B1095)TURÍN (KJ0V1M, V)VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351)
19 Březina Pavel (B1095)COOL BOY 1 (KJ0VSW, V)VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351)
Všestrannost
05_ Soutěž PONY - L
Pony LP CN2/14

6
Všestrannost
06_ Soutěž PONY - ZL
Pony ZLP CN2/14

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
07_ Nepostupová soutěž - ZL
Běžná ZL CN4/14

16
Všestrannost
08_ Nepostupová soutěž - Z
Běžná Z CN2/14

28
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Böhmová Kristína (V0161)ANNIE 3 (KJ0LHJ, K)Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131)
2 Krobot Richard (H2455)QUENTIN 12 (KJ0TH8, V)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
3 Krobotová Kateřina (H2900)DON JEREZ (KJ0P11, V)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
4 Vaňková Barbora (V0627)LIPTON SAIMON (KJ0M2A, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
5 Vaňková Barbora (V0627)LORETA 19 (KJ0S0O, K)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
6 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)MIKY 5 (KJ0ER2, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
7 Polednová Marcela (B2513)LAURA 17 (KJ0HBF, K)Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa z.s. (MV0170)
8 Kramáriková Radka (G1524)TRADEMARK (IRE) (KJ0SOQ, V)JS Němčičky (MG0017)
9 Heřmanová Sára (V0639)BAX 3 (KJ0SSC, V)Stáj MED, z. s. (MV0029)
10 Jantačová Lucie (A2177)TEMAT (KJ0OTJ, V)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
11 Tenkrátová Radka (B2391)TUNIS 1 (KJ0HIU, V)Stáj Sportpinto Želkovice z.s. (MB0495)
12 Podojil Libor (G3177)MEWERIK (KJ0HTS, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
13 Petráčková Veronika (A2124)EL-CID (KJ0K1K, V)JK Kocanda,z.s (MA0035)
14 Vondrášková Barbora (E2104)TYTIOS (KJ0OZO, V)Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s. (ME0251)
15 Kotalová Kristýna (D1728)DAVOS K (KJ0L7W, V)Jezdecká společnost Dvůr Krutěnice, z.s. (MD0183)
16 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)SAHGAR (KJ0H8B, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
17 Molík Petr (C0498)CATS (KJ0LMN, K)Jezdecká stáj MoKa Popelištná (MV0113)
18 Pavouková Pavla (V0491)NEŤ (KJ0P1I, K)SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec (MV0011)
19 Králíček Jan (D1572)A LEE WP Z (KJ0VF9, V)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
20 Krobot Richard (H2455)KENJI-H (KJ0IMF, V)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
21 Maksa Michal (B1234)MAX GROUP KLOWIE M (KJ0LRI, K)Stáj Maksa,Nepoměřice (MB0282)
22 Blažková Markéta (V0791)DUHA 4 (KJ0S3E, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
23 Černá Eliška (J0TIN)TRIGA 1 (KJ06BT, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
24 Skopalíková Jitka (L0204)MAT 1 (KJ0JAG, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
25 Špalek Michal (E0002)SAGARA 20 (KJ0U7W, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
26 Presová Radmila (J0THX)BEST SAND (KJ0OIA, K)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
27 Vondráčková Zuzana (V0631)MOLENBURK (KJ0O87, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
28 Heřmanová Sára (V0639)ORIANA 2 (KJ0GZV, K)Stáj MED, z. s. (MV0029)
Všestrannost
09_ Nepostupová HOBBY soutěž - ZK
Hobby ZK CN2/14

19
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Dudková Hana (H4328)SENDY 11 (KJ0T2U, K)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
2 Dolanová Ludmila (F1531)LICCORI (KJ0OAL, V)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
3 Poláchová Sylvie (L0040)GALLIANO 1 (KJ0TD0, V)JK z Los Dos Ranče (ML0118)
4 Šachová Šárka (F2593)KIARA 79 (KJ0UV9, K)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
5 Čekalová Markéta (B2729)MIGUEL 1 (KJ0TKR, V)JK Mlýn Chýnice (MB0478)
6 Kotalová Kristýna (D1728)ALEXANDR 2 (KJ0LFL, V)Jezdecká společnost Dvůr Krutěnice, z.s. (MD0183)
7 Schoberová Lea (B1404)FRANCES (KJ0DBW, K)Pegasův dvůr, z.s. (MB0350)
8 Sack Lenka (A1266)PEDRO 7 (KJ0CJ1, V)Sportovní stáj Třebonice ,o.s. (MB0170)
9 Hernová Eva (V0635)LAURIE AN (KJ0V1X, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
10 Saňáková Pavlína (H1799)CALIOPE Z (KJ0TH7, K)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
11 Myška Petr (F0873)ELWIS-IN (KJ0VOV, H)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
12 Sukdolák Patrik (C1035)FIGARO 7 (KJ0T33, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
13 Kadlecová Michaela (V0705)FINTA 8 (KJ0UXL, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
14 Skopalíková Jitka (L0204)ACORDELLIN-H (KJ0SFM, K)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
15 Pecová Martina (V0815)MONAMI 1 (KJ0OLZ, K)JK IMPERIALIS AREA (MV0157)
16 Dittrichová Diana (B3095)VALERIE 5 (KJ0I2L, K)TJ Slavia Ptice (MB0019)
17 Nováková Kristýna (H3202)LE ROYAL (KJ0P8H, V)Jezdecký klub Hřebčín Albertovec, z.s. (MH0259)
18 Krajdlová Anna (V0792)CHANIA (KJ0V3G, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
19 Valenta Jan (C0516)FOX 2 (KJ0SP7, V)Jan Valenta (MC0235)
Všestrannost
10_ BP - styl jezdce
Běžná ZL

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
11_ Pony L - styl jezdce
Pony LP CN2/14

0
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
Všestrannost
Běžná
Hobby
Pony
CCN-ZP
Humpolec - Kvalifikace ZP
Výsledky
4. 8. – 5. 8.
V / Humpolec
Soutěže podkovy

Pro větší detail klikněte!