Přihlásit se

Všestrannost
MČR Všestrannost Borová
Mistrovství ČR (CCN-MČR) / 190801C1
01.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
C / Borová
Výsledky
Všestrannost
01_ MČR Senioři
Běžná ST (CCx3*L) FEI 2015 3* Test B

20
Uzavřená
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Maxera Jiří (G0161)DESIRE (KJ0G21, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
2 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)RAMZES 1 (KJ0HGX, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
3 Lacina Petr (H1850)KAMIKATZE (KJ0JA1, K)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
4 Lacina Petr (H1850)TRIK 3 (KJ0LJN, V)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
5 Húsková Lucie (G2928)ČIKO 2 (KJ0I0O, V)JK Ranch u cesty, z.s. (MG0296)
6 Zvěřina Roman (G1207)SCOOBY DOO 1 (KJ0HVA, H)TJ Equiklub Třebíč (MG0193)
7 Maxerová Hana (G2564)CYMES (KJ0LEU, V)Equiteam, z.s. (MG0221)
8 Heidenreich ml. Radko (H0361)BATTALION (KJ0I6L, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
9 Příhodová Veronika (F2094)EXPRESSO-EV (KJ0JEP, V)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
10 Falta Roman (F0368)KOKOSKA (KJ0GJB, K)JPS Borovinka (MF0142)
11 Orctová Eliška (F2827)BONUS 1 (KJ0EYQ, V)JC Rusek (MF0258)
12 Toman Radim (F1144)EASY JUMP (KJ0KKC, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
13 Záveská Miriam (F1579)EXPECTANCY LUCY (KJ0JVH, K)JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282)
14 Vávrová Kristýna (B2627)GUIRON VILÍN (KJ0L5T, V)Jezdecký klub Beta Chrášťany, z.s. (MB0035)
15 Březina Pavel (B1095)CONA CIA (KJ0L10, K)VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351)
16 Abík Jaroslav (B1288)MADOCK (KJ0JY4, V)stáj Abík, z.s. (MB0227)
17 Marchalová Alena (C0959)JASMINA (KJ0DCB, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
18 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)SHUTTERFLYKE (KJ0MNH, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
19 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)TRNKA-RUF (KJ0LP2, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
20 Císařová Adéla (B2270)CHESTERTON (KJ0J8V, V)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
Všestrannost
02_ MČR Jezdci U 25 (16–25 let)
Běžná S (CCx2*S) FEI 2015 2* Test B

16
Uzavřená
Všestrannost
03_ MČR Družstva
Běžná L (CCx1*) FEI 2018 1*

44
Uzavřená
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Rydval Petr (G0152)KAROTKA (KJ0KKF, K)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
2 Holec Jan (F0070)REGULUS MT-3/ROMULUS UHŘIČICKÝ (KJ0KDQ, H)ZH Tlumačov s.p.o. (ML0140)
3 Benediktová Kateřina (L0330)DANTES 6 (KJ0H5W, H)JK Sport Pravčice (ML0007)
4 Machová Monika (L0304)SCYRIS MT-1/SCYRIS G (KJ0L4J, H)JK Paráda Skržice z.s. (ML0054)
5 Kadlecová Michaela (V0705)TEREZKA 4 (KJ0SJ0, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
6 Maxera Jiří (G0161)ASTON MARTIN (KJ0HQG, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
7 Balounová Michaela (V0479)DIAMANTIXA (KJ0OL4, K)Jezdecký klub Proseč pod Kremešníkem, z. s. (MV0013)
8 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)RATINA S (KJ0S0M, K)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
9 Knotová Lucie (E0672)CLEO 7 (KJ0TCW, V)PEDAG Equi Team, z.s. (MG0302)
10 Húsková Lucie (G2928)SAINT MAURITIUS (KJ0LM2, V)JK Ranch u cesty, z.s. (MG0296)
11 Iványi Pavel (G3111)DANCER 2 (KJ0KC3, V)Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061)
12 Zvěřina Roman (G1207)ASCORKA (KJ0I3W, K)TJ Equiklub Třebíč (MG0193)
13 Chválová Martina (F1940)ARCHIENTE OF LARAMIE (KJ0J09, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
14 Večerková Klára (H3187)MALÝ MOŘSKÝ TYGR (KJ0P3U, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
15 Hovjacká Markéta (H1633)DERYLYN (KJ0USH, K)Sportovní klub Mušketýr Ostrava z.s. (MH0082)
16 Osobová Barbora (H2694)SKY DANCER (KJ0P0Z, V)JEZDECKÝ ODDÍL VODNÍKA SLÁMY z. s. (MH0314)
17 Hlávka Jakub (F3043)FARHA-K (KJ0IP3, K)Národní hřebčín Kladruby nad Labem (MF0140)
18 Myška Petr (F0873)NICK 204 (KJ0VOW, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
19 Kabelka Jaromír (F4087)WELINGTON 1 (KJ0J0D, V)JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282)
20 Slavíková Gabriela (C0337)GRANT 32 (KJ0V4A, V)Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292)
21 Příhodová Lucie (F2096)CRY BOY (KJ0K4K, V)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
22 Höcková Jana (F1270)LOWEN (KJ0L1Q, V)JO Albert Stolany (MF0138)
23 Dohnalová Aneta (F2966)INKARD (KJ0LCS, V)JK BENFOUR (MF0328)
24 Hlavatá Lucie (F1124)KAI (KJ0JV0, V)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
25 Krejsa Petr (F1245)MODENA-K (KJ0VD5, K)JK Farma pod Lípou (MF0143)
26 Růžičková Vanessa (B3504)OSTRICO (KJ0CJ0, K)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
27 Kornalík Jiří (B1214)FRIDRICH (KJ0MDY, V)Jezdecký klub Karlštejn (MB0007)
28 Pokorná Miroslava (B1603)MARBLE M (KJ0K9M, V)JK Poříčí (MB0066)
29 Březina Pavel (B1095)COOL BOY 1 (KJ0VSW, V)VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351)
30 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)NETVOR (KJ0ONZ, V)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
31 Piechotová Marie (B1454)DESIDERATA (KJ0LPC, K)Jezdecká stáj Savara, z.s. (MB0313)
32 Strejcovská Dominika (A1061)CORDE (KJ0KJY, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
33 Abík Jaroslav (B1288)TIMUR 3 (KJ0S7L, V)stáj Abík, z.s. (MB0227)
34 Strejcovská Barbora (A1181)CRANBERRY (KJ0DG2, K)Statek Větrov z.s. (MB0482)
35 Marchalová Alena (C0959)VERONA 4 (KJ0ITG, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
36 Kozojedová Alena (C1540)PANČO (KJ0BQM, V)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
37 Kamírová Barbora (C1198)COCO CHANEL 1 (KJ00VH, K)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
38 Padevětová Karin (C0619)CLEO 8 (KJ0L0D, K)Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131)
39 Plas Josef (C0495)SATAN 5 (KJ0FZM, V)JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023)
40 Vaněk Jaroslav (C0695)THESEUS (KJ0IKY, V)JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023)
41 Böhmová Kristína (V0161)ANNIE 3 (KJ0LHJ, K)Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131)
42 Císařová Adéla (B2270)BALOO THE BEAR (KJ0LSC, V)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
43 Richtrová Betty (D1965)PINA COLADA 1 (KJ0FV9, K)Svatava Richtrová z.s. (MD0122)
44 Králíček Jan (D1572)GALILEA 1 (KJ0IAY, K)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
Všestrannost
04_ MČR Junioři starší (17–18 let)
Běžná L (CCx1*) FEI 2018 1*

11
Uzavřená
Všestrannost
05_ MČR Junioři mladší (14–16 let)
Běžná ZL CN4/14

19
Uzavřená
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Soukupová Tereza (V0741)FERGIE-S (KJ0KLN, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
2 Havlová Anna (V0788)DEXTER 5 (KJ0SK8, V)Jezdecký klub Vysoká, z. s. (MV0159)
3 Adámková Petra (J0RYO)SINDY 8 (KJ0KER, K)Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061)
4 Tomíková Dominika (L0370)LOVE JACKIE (KJ0DS9, K)Stáj Derby, spolek (MH0382)
5 Švarcová Zuzana (H4563)SCYRIS MT-2/SATURN G (KJ0TGZ, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
6 Látalová Tereza (H4528)PEDRO 9 (KJ0I77, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
7 Mynářová Natálie (F4352)TERRY 1 (KJ0SIQ, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
8 Jonová Tereza (F4348)QUICK MILL (KJ0P86, V)JK Hořec (MF0246)
9 Medikusová Julie (J0N2D)TERCIE AHA (KJ0VYE, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
10 Horáček Richard (F4283)ANGELIKA 14 (KJ0ST1, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
11 Horáček Richard (F4283)MODA 1 (KJ0L2Y, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
12 Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234)CITADELA 5 (KJ0HKJ, K)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
13 Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234)QATRO SUZI (KJ0JNJ, K)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
14 Kohoutková Kamila (B3699)BEHERIT (KJ0LPL, V)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
15 Neumannová Michaela (C1104)NATALI 4 (KJ0LKH, K)JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210)
16 Zemanová Adéla (C1658)DIAMOS (KJ0JVA, V)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
17 Richtrová Betty (D1965)MAMEHA (KJ0HY9, K)Svatava Richtrová z.s. (MD0122)
18 Richtrová Betty (D1965)PIGMENT KINSKÝ (KJ0TGP, H)Svatava Richtrová z.s. (MD0122)
19 Regnard Viktor (J0OAV)ESO (KJ0SBV, V)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
Všestrannost
06_ MČR Děti (12–14 let)
Běžná Z CN2/14

4
Uzavřená
Všestrannost
07_ MČR Jezdci 10–13 let na pony
Pony ZLP CN1/14

16
Uzavřená
Všestrannost
08_ MČR Jezdci 13–16 let na pony
Pony LP CN3/14

9
Uzavřená
Všestrannost
Běžná
Pony
CCN-MČR
MČR Všestrannost Borová
Výsledky
1. 8. – 4. 8.
C / Borová
SK Borová

Pro větší detail klikněte!