# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <0YNH>SVEN 2 (KJ0YNH, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
2 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0I4Q>SOKRATES 2 (KJ0I4Q, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
3 | Kodadová Davida (J0ROU) | <0X7Z>HELIETA (KJ0X7Z, K) | JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043) |
4 | Procházková Amalie (J0X3J) | <0VK9>GARRIGUE (KJ0VK9, V) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
5 | Boháčová Petra (C0994) | <0Y1F>DIXI 9 (KJ0Y1F, K) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) |
6 | Císařová Adéla (B2270) | <0V7P>AMANA (KJ0V7P, K) | JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247) |
7 | Šíma Jaroslav (D1419) | <0ZO0>RUSTY VAN HET LELIEHOF SD (KJ0ZO0, V) | SK Spálené Poříčí, o.s. (MD0211) |
8 | Morawetzová Julie (J0VS1) | <0UQT>LUKKY BOY (KJ0UQT, H) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
9 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <0YLR>CARAMBA 2 (KJ0YLR, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
10 | Mayer Jiří (A0043) | <0Z6Y>MARGIE (KJ0Z6Y, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
11 | Kozák Luboš (C0874) | <10CS>GINGER CARUSO (KJ10CS, K) | JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166) |
12 | Matyšová Eva (C1519) | <0V6K>PINOT NERO (KJ0V6K, V) | JK Chadeva (MC0139) |
13 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <10MK>QUE DON (KJ10MK, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
14 | Kotisová Sára (C1615) | <0YGC>COLORADO 5 (KJ0YGC, V) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
15 | Rejlková Nikola (J0VB1) | <0YWW>BRIGHT STONE F (KJ0YWW, H) | Equuscentrum (MC0076) |
16 | Shánělová Lucie (C0411) | <0W3P>CORTEZS (KJ0W3P, V) | JSK Rohan z.s. (MC0096) |
17 | Kutišová Veronika (J0XX1) | <0WZ1>MIKE TYSON (KJ0WZ1, V) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
18 | Klimešová Karolína (C1258) | <0YTY>OBORA'S GLAMMY (KJ0YTY, K) | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC (MC0123) |
19 | Kozojedová Alena (C1540) | <0WH2>NESTEA (KJ0WH2, K) | JK Slupenec (MC0134) |
20 | Monhartová Aneta (J0S5V) | <0KP5>MYSTIK (KJ0KP5, H) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
21 | Kreps Miloslav (C0172) | <0KCP>OTHELLO (KJ0KCP, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
22 | Kůst Jaroslav (D0144) | <0XPR>COFFE 25 (KJ0XPR, K) | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice (MD0163) |
23 | Čížková Nicol (J0R97) | <0Z57>IASHA (KJ0Z57, K) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
24 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0WGK>JUMPING LE BOBA (KJ0WGK, K) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
25 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <0LVY>COLLI (KJ0LVY, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
26 | Kupková Lucie (C1489) | <0ZXI>SNOWMAN SR (KJ0ZXI, V) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
27 | Málková Vanesa (J0SHY) | <0Y21>CATHRIN 1 (KJ0Y21, K) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
28 | Rothová Daniela (C1267) | <0V6L>MY HELLBOY (KJ0V6L, V) | JK Chadeva (MC0139) |
29 | Ludačková Vendula (J0TEW) | <0GL7>GUMERSINDO (KJ0GL7, V) | Kateřina Novotná (MC0287) |
30 | Žlábek Filip (C0616) | <0VK7>GÁLIE 3 (KJ0VK7, K) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
31 | Vojtová Markéta (C1344) | <0SU4>ELLA QUICK OD CHRASTINY LAT (KJ0SU4, K) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
32 | Šilhavecká Lucie (C1177) | <0HRU>ASHLEY 3 (KJ0HRU, K) | Jezdecká stáj Viktorie z.s. (MC0152) |
33 | Sedláčková Šárka (J0V46) | <0S1G>ANNA-BELL (KJ0S1G, K) | Jezdecký spolek EQUIPOL (MD0232) |
34 | Oulický Jiří (C0099) | <0LE1>LIBÍN (KJ0LE1, V) | TJ Sokol Husinec (MC0032) |
35 | Průcha Dušan (J0T5G) | <0L74>FORTIS 1 (KJ0L74, V) | JK Altius (MC0191) |
36 | Granátová Eliška (D1850) | <0LJ8>COOL BOY (KJ0LJ8, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
37 | Králová Kateřina (J0OL2) | <0DBC>CALDERON 1 (KJ0DBC, V) | Jaroslava Králová (MC0138) |
38 | Vejvodová Nela (J126F) | <0JFN>UNWANTED ZEUS (KJ0JFN, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
39 | Žáková Adéla (J0SMQ) | <0G3N>CRANACH (KJ0G3N, V) | TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246) |
40 | Stránská Hana (D0634) | <0SU0>LUBOŠ 2 (KJ0SU0, V) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
41 | Mavercová Veronika (V0027) | <0S29>LADY VERNIA (KJ0S29, K) | SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec (MV0011) |
42 | Kodadová Davida (J0ROU) | <0H6G>PRETTY 8 (KJ0H6G, K) | JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043) |
43 | Procházková Amalie (J0X3J) | <0MC0>STARDANO (KJ0MC0, H) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
44 | Mayer Jiří (A0043) | <0YN7>ARAGON 22 (KJ0YN7, V) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
45 | Pulchartová Klára (C1621) | <0RYZ>CARTE D´OR (KJ0RYZ, H) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
46 | Císařová Adéla (B2270) | <0SE9>KATANGO-V (KJ0SE9, V) | JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247) |
47 | Šíma Jaroslav (D1419) | <0Z2Q>QIKI SUE VAN HET NETEHOF (KJ0Z2Q, K) | SK Spálené Poříčí, o.s. (MD0211) |
48 | Morawetzová Julie (J0VS1) | <00TN>MIKSKE (KJ00TN, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
49 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <0XEF>GALANTE (KJ0XEF, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
50 | Čížková Nicol (J0R97) | <0RXJ>FAIRY 1 (KJ0RXJ, K) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
51 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <0V60>GUIBET P (KJ0V60, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
52 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0H7T>KARA 261 (KJ0H7T, K) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |