# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Kozojedová Alena (C1540) | <239>LIBERI S (KJ10UU, K) | JK Slupenec (MC0134) |
2 | Jandová Šárka (G3237) | <208>MORGAN LUŽICKÝ (KJ0ZXY, V) | Jezdecká stáj Malhostovice (MG0095) |
3 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <240>BENITA PG (KJ13Q2, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
4 | Hřavová Andrea (J11ZS) | <260>WANESSA 1 (KJ10TK, K) | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC (MC0123) |
5 | Sehnal Matyáš (J0Y2O) | <255>BACARDI 14 (KJ0YNW, K) | Jezdecká škola Kozolupy, z. s. (ME0275) |
6 | Holá Veronika (J0PV8) | <77>QUEEN MARY RACLAB II-G (KJ0I9D, K) | SZeŠ Rakovník (MB0040) |
7 | Pipošiarová Martina (D1760) | <31>ROCCO 6 (KJ0YM7, V) | Ekofarma Útušice (MD0268) |
8 | Dědičová Lucie (J126H) | <84>LAPENTTI (KJ0DDV, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
9 | Hoštičková Barbora (J12SQ) | <135>DAMIÁN 7 (KJ0S7H, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
10 | Duda Radek (J0XJA) | <76>URSCHULA DK (KJ131Z, K) | SS Zdeněk Hruška (MC0183) |
11 | Vacek David (V0664) | <75>KANTILÉNA DK (KJ131Y, K) | SS Zdeněk Hruška (MC0183) |
12 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <245>KIARA 80 (KJ11QK, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
13 | Slavíková Kateřina (J0ML1) | <93>VIRGINIA 4 (KJ0SVT, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
14 | Marsová Anna (J0J5C) | <258>MORGAN 772 (KJ10IX, V) | Jezdecká stáj Malhostovice (MG0095) |
15 | Vasylyshyn Roman (J0VPC) | <256>LAN-DI-GA T. (KJ134V, K) | Jezdecká stáj Malhostovice (MG0095) |
16 | Janáčková Lucie (J0QL5) | <251>ZLATKA 2 (KJ0FZN, K) | JK Sudoměřice u Bechyně z.s. (MC0272) |
17 | Houdek Lukáš (C0698) | <250>BERNIE 1 (KJ12XM, K) | JK Sudoměřice u Bechyně z.s. (MC0272) |
18 | Pospíšilová Lucie (J0XTJ) | <249>FLEX GIRL (KJ11RF, K) | Equuscentrum (MC0076) |
19 | Macán Ondřej (D0713) | <248>ESENCE 2 (KJ1080, K) | Stáj Macán Chudenice o.s. (MD0147) |
20 | Machová Terezie (J129I) | <246>LOTUS 13 (KJ0YNE, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
21 | Mrzena Tomáš (C1240) | <244>WARPANA VZ (KJ13U8, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
22 | Rédlová Natálie (J10T5) | <242>CARASCO (KJ137E, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
23 | Kopřivová Sabina (J0WPN) | <98>OMAR RADŽIV (KJ0VAN, V) | Jezdecká stáj Kosoř,z.s. (MA0263) |
24 | Vojtová Markéta (C1344) | <73>JORDANO M (KJ11IY, V) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
25 | Uškovičová Klára (J0ZOK) | <69>KLAUDI VINIBI (KJ0J2A, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
26 | Šebková Kateřina (E1581) | <68>LEONA LK (KJ10H6, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
27 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <299>BONNIE BENNETT PB Z (KJ11ZQ, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
28 | Chadimová Klára (J0VRW) | <78>UNA BELLA RAGAZZA (KJ10DO, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
29 | Kykalová Adéla (D1893) | <134>CASSIUS 32 (KJ11RQ, H) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
30 | Květoňová Barbora (C1590) | <81>GRAND ROSE (KJ0WXJ, K) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
31 | Štrachová Lucie (J0QA7) | <70>LEPORELLO (KJ0YBV, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
32 | Nachtmannová Anna (J115Y) | <71>CAR 826 (KJ12SG, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
33 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <94>AMANDA 13 (KJ0X7L, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
34 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <101>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Líně, z.s. (MD0279) |
35 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <104>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
36 | Zahrádková Kristýna (J0HQP) | <112>PUERTO'R' (KJ0WUQ, V) | Jezdecký spolek ZAHRÁDKA FAUNUS (MC0310) |
37 | Brejlová Angela (J10F1) | <114>MAROKO (KJ12SF, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
38 | Sedláčková Monika (J10HC) | <150>CARISTA (KJ0S3M, K) | Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306) |
39 | Hnízdilová Eliška (C1342) | <263>CARAMBA 2 (KJ0YLR, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
40 | Císařová Adéla (B2270) | <264>CONAN DOYLE (KJ11XR, V) | JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247) |
41 | Rákosníková Tamara (C0937) | <266>QUICK MAX (KJ120W, V) | JK Konopiště z.s. (MC0255) |
42 | Bílková Daniela (D0087) | <269>PROVOCATEUR (KJ0YB5, V) | Jezdecký klub Floret, z. s. (MD0280) |
43 | Nechutný Martin (D0570) | <270>COCO JUMBO (KJ10LO, H) | JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043) |
44 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <273>CAESAR 586 (KJ115J, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
45 | Slancová Tereza (J09PO) | <262>QUENTIN 5 (KJ0FT1, V) | JK Equilann z.s. (MD0259) |
46 | Kůst Jaroslav (D0144) | <265>KANNASSINI (KJ0ZTH, V) | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice (MD0163) |
47 | Hakenová Tereza (J0Z25) | <119>SIBONEY (KJ119C, V) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
48 | Klauzová Tereza (J0XEL) | <267>ORVAL VAN DE LENTAKKER (KJ0WUZ, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
49 | Hitková Marie Magdaléna (J0X3X) | <130>HORUS 1 (KJ10Q9, V) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
50 | Málková Vanesa (J0SHY) | <271>CATHRIN 1 (KJ0Y21, K) | JSK Rohan z.s. (MC0096) |
51 | Pazourková Nikol (G4018) | <156>BRILLIANT (KJ0L3R, V) | Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306) |
52 | Procházková Barbora (D1937) | <272>RUSSEL JAG (KJ0WQQ, V) | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice (MD0163) |
53 | Kozojedová Alena (C1540) | <259>NAGINY (KJ10UV, H) | JK Slupenec (MC0134) |
54 | Jandová Šárka (G3237) | <257>MELANIE 1 (KJ0UZ7, K) | Jezdecká stáj Malhostovice (MG0095) |
55 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <261>DICKENS 1 (KJ13FG, H) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |