# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Křenková Barbora (J0SYA) | <0KFZ>FUNNY 3 (KJ0KFZ, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
2 | Horká Gabriela (J0O6Y) | <0Y6F>SISI 28 (KJ0Y6F, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
4 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <11DW>DARK PEARL (KJ11DW, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
5 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <11D0>CESSCHA (KJ11D0, K) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
6 | Matrasová Zuzana (J0UW1) | <0SW2>ERNY 2 (KJ0SW2, V) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
7 | Kraus Ondřej (B2225) | <0UPI>CAGIVA-V (KJ0UPI, K) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
8 | Kozák Luboš (C0874) | <11TK>UNA DE PLAISIR-M (KJ11TK, K) | JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166) |
9 | Drabálková Karolína (J0V7O) | <0SHJ>SOLO REGIA XXI - 19 (KJ0SHJ, V) | Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306) |
10 | Vacek David (V0664) | <1015>KENNY DK (KJ1015, V) | SS Zdeněk Hruška (MC0183) |
11 | Boháčová Petra (C0994) | <118F>KALISI CSP PAEMEL (KJ118F, K) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) |
12 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <11DV>LA CENTA LA (KJ11DV, K) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
13 | Bělohlávková Marcela (J0UW4) | <0YX8>BODIE 1 (KJ0YX8, V) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
14 | Kozojedová Alena (C1540) | <10UU>LIBERI S (KJ10UU, K) | JK Slupenec (MC0134) |
15 | Kotalíková Daniela (H3482) | <11D1>QUALITY DRIVE (KJ11D1, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
16 | Včelová Beáta (J130X) | <0VDU>STARK (KJ0VDU, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
17 | Veselá Renata (J0K5E) | <0U5V>HANGELO INCARNATO (KJ0U5V, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
18 | Wáclavíková Kateřina (B2097) | <11DZ>DOROTHY 1 (KJ11DZ, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
19 | Havlová Anna (V0788) | <0Y4L>APOLON 1 (KJ0Y4L, V) | Jezdecký klub Vysoká, z. s. (MV0159) |
20 | Fyrbach Kupcová Kamila (G2007) | <11BL>CODARCO (KJ11BL, H) | Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215) |
21 | Coufalová Agáta (J11IT) | <0M01>CASIRI (KJ0M01, V) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) |
22 | Neumannová Michaela (C1104) | <0K0J>SALETTA (KJ0K0J, K) | JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210) |
23 | Vorlíčková Zuzana (B3845) | <0US9>MAŠKE (KJ0US9, K) | Jezdecký klub Karlštejn, z.s. (MB0576) |
24 | Krausová Štěpánka (K0223) | <10S7>AGNES 6 (KJ10S7, K) | JK Zámek Skalice (MC0274) |
25 | Filipová Aneta (B3697) | <113E>GAJAN (KJ113E, V) | Jezdecká stáj Hejdov, z.s. (MB0239) |
26 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <11W3>WOODY 8 (KJ11W3, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
27 | Ludačková Vendula (J0TEW) | <0XQA>LA ROMANTICA (KJ0XQA, K) | Kateřina Novotná (MC0287) |
28 | Hrkalová Sára (J0RMN) | <0K12>ALBION SOLLER (KJ0K12, V) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
29 | Drnková Táňa (G2384) | <0ZQL>BAHAM 2 (KJ0ZQL, V) | JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166) |
30 | Homer Zbudilová Tereza (C1117) | <0V7I>JUSTYNA (KJ0V7I, K) | Stáj Havel Strýčice (MC0111) |
31 | Zahrádková Kristýna (J0HQP) | <0WUQ>PUERTO'R' (KJ0WUQ, V) | Jezdecký spolek ZAHRÁDKA FAUNUS (MC0310) |
32 | Jedličková Barbora (J12FH) | <0YAH>CASSIV (KJ0YAH, V) | JK Slupenec (MC0134) |
33 | Svobodová Kateřina (J0ZHH) | <0DU9>BASTIEN 1 (KJ0DU9, V) | Jezdecký klub Camelot, z.s. (MD0078) |
34 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <0Y6Q>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
35 | Navrátil Tomáš (A0130) | <11IZ>HAMLET 7 (KJ11IZ, H) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
36 | Procházková Tereza (C1289) | <0YZS>ELTON 3 (KJ0YZS, V) | Jezdecký spolek ZAHRÁDKA FAUNUS (MC0310) |
37 | Kutišová Veronika (J0XX1) | <0TRC>KIRBY 49 (KJ0TRC, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
38 | Civišová Hana (C0686) | <10IT>FOXSTAR MORAVIAN BOY (KJ10IT, V) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
39 | Perthenová Eva (J0R9E) | <0ZN1>MONICA DK (KJ0ZN1, K) | Stáj Perthen z.s. (MF0413) |
40 | Vacková Renata (J0Y7B) | <0Z37>LUNA 1512 (KJ0Z37, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
41 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0XW6>JAMES BOND 3 (KJ0XW6, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
42 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <11RS>LORD 901 (KJ11RS, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
43 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <11JJ>MOLEVA (KJ11JJ, K) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
44 | Zušťák Zbyněk (C0548) | <0XXF>ROYAL LUCK BE-ST Z (KJ0XXF, V) | JK Konopiště z.s. (MC0255) |
45 | Fišrová Andrea (C0967) | <0LBP>CAMPARI S (KJ0LBP, V) | JSK Varta-Aleko z.s. (MC0120) |
46 | Fišerová Petra (C1660) | <0L49>ARISTA 4 (KJ0L49, K) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
47 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <0M1N>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
48 | Stránská Hana (D0634) | <0SU0>LUBOŠ 2 (KJ0SU0, V) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
49 | Simsonová Kristina (J12QV) | <0HVX>ALMA 5 (KJ0HVX, K) | Jezdecký klub Camelot, z.s. (MD0078) |
50 | Zahoř Jan (D1638) | <0YUM>JAMAICA 67 (KJ0YUM, K) | Pavel Zahoř (MD0144) |
51 | Vrba Milan (J1186) | <0L5C>PRETTY GO (KJ0L5C, K) | Jezdecká stáj Soni Beldové (MB0567) |
52 | Císařová Adéla (B2270) | <0X82>MBS FALCO (KJ0X82, H) | JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247) |
53 | Rosolová Julie (B3648) | <105F>MATHYAS (KJ105F, V) | Jezdecká stáj Soni Beldové (MB0567) |
54 | Bílková Daniela (D0087) | <0YB5>PROVOCATEUR (KJ0YB5, V) | Jezdecký areál ZOFI (MC0266) |
55 | Sabathilová Antonia (D1586) | <1109>SKRILLEX (KJ1109, V) | JS Sabathil z.s (MD0068) |
56 | Stejskalová Soňa (C1391) | <11BX>IBERIA 1 (KJ11BX, K) | Jezdecký areál ZOFI (MC0266) |
57 | Květoňová Barbora (C1590) | <0WXJ>GRAND ROSE (KJ0WXJ, K) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
58 | Gřegořková Lucie (C1616) | <0YHT>CALESTTO (KJ0YHT, V) | JSK Rohan z.s. (MC0096) |
59 | Vejvodová Nela (J126F) | <0JFN>UNWANTED ZEUS (KJ0JFN, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
60 | Potůčková Barbora (A1818) | <0T44>CALIMERO 10 (KJ0T44, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
61 | Matrasová Zuzana (J0UW1) | <0HY8>LOUSIANA (KJ0HY8, K) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
62 | Kraus Ondřej (B2225) | <0G6T>MONTY 13 (KJ0G6T, V) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
63 | Kozák Luboš (C0874) | <115J>CAESAR 586 (KJ115J, V) | JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166) |
64 | Drabálková Karolína (J0V7O) | <0ESK>CORRIDOR-S (KJ0ESK, V) | Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306) |
65 | Bauerová Anna (C1595) | <104Z>CALVÁRIA (KJ104Z, K) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
66 | Boháčová Petra (C0994) | <0JXB>LEONTINA (KJ0JXB, K) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) |
67 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <11J2>CHERUBIN D'ASTI (KJ11J2, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
68 | Bělohlávková Marcela (J0UW4) | <0UXL>FINTA 8 (KJ0UXL, K) | JK Dick Lipí, z.s. (MB0203) |
69 | Kozojedová Alena (C1540) | <0ZH5>GOLD LADY (KJ0ZH5, K) | JK Slupenec (MC0134) |
70 | Tměj Jiří (F2911) | <0Y1A>DÁRIUS DK (KJ0Y1A, V) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
71 | Vacek David (V0664) | <1014>ARYA DK (KJ1014, K) | SS Zdeněk Hruška (MC0183) |
72 | Wáclavíková Kateřina (B2097) | <11FV>LOCARDO 1 (KJ11FV, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
73 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <100O>CORDON 1 (KJ100O, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
74 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <11JI>CHACCIMO (KJ11JI, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
75 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0K6O>DANNY 3 (KJ0K6O, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |