Přihlásit se

Všestrannost
Rozlučková všestrannost Pardubice
Oficiální závody (CCN) / 181102F1
09.11.2018 - 11.11.2018
F / Pardubice
Výsledky
Všestrannost
01_ CNC1*
Běžná S, CNC1*, CIC1*

13
Všestrannost
02_ L
Běžná L

26
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Iványi Pavel (G3111)DANCER 2 (KJ0KC3, V)Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061)
2 Kurelová Denisa (A2283)SIR WILLIAM (KJ0L0J, V)JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229)
3 Húsková Lucie (G2928)SAINT MAURITIUS (KJ0LM2, V)JK Ranch u cesty, z.s. (MG0296)
4 Poláková Barbora (F2731)REBEL 10 (KJ0J6T, V)JK Farma pod Lípou (MF0143)
5 Pokorná Miroslava (B1603)MARBLE M (KJ0K9M, V)JK Poříčí (MB0066)
6 Králíček Jan (D1572)GALILEA 1 (KJ0IAY, K)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
7 Orctová Eliška (F2827)TESS 3 (KJ0TK7, K)JC Rusek (MF0258)
8 Hatla Jaroslav (F0488)DAF 1 (KJ0LKD, V)JC Rusek (MF0258)
9 Maxerová Hana (G2564)INESPERADO (KJ0ISK, V)Equiteam, z.s. (MG0221)
10 Slavíková Gabriela (C0337)ROYAL BEAUTY (KJ0T5J, K)Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292)
11 Skácelová Michaela (F4388)DEREG (KJ0OZP, V)Sportovní jezdecký klub při Školním statku Chrudim (MF0052)
12 Studnička Pavel (E0239)COUDY 2 (KJ0KM3, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
13 Votavová Šárka (F2846)CHEMIK (KJ0S57, V)Stáj J+J Votava (MF0325)
14 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)RYKO (KJ0RXH, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
15 Knotová Lucie (E0672)CLEO 7 (KJ0TCW, V)PEDAG Equi Team, z.s. (MG0302)
16 Knotová Lucie (E0672)SARAGON (KJ0I0F, V)PEDAG Equi Team, z.s. (MG0302)
17 Císařová Adéla (B2270)BALOO THE BEAR (KJ0LSC, V)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání (MD0247)
18 Chvojka Pavel (F0138)COFLANDO (KJ0LZE, V)JS Chvojka-Stolany (MF0051)
19 Hovjacká Markéta (H1633)DERYLYN (KJ0USH, K)Sportovní klub Mušketýr Ostrava z.s. (MH0082)
20 Létal Lukáš (G1066)QUIDO 9 (KJ0T12, V)JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227)
21 Haderková Michaela (A1993)MR.MÍŠA-SL (KJ0ESZ, V)Jumping Team For Pleasure (MA0256)
22 Höcková Jana (F1270)LOWEN (KJ0L1Q, V)JO Albert Stolany (MF0138)
23 Dohnalová Aneta (F2966)INKARD (KJ0LCS, V)JK BENFOUR (MF0328)
24 Benediktová Kateřina (L0330)PŘEMEK (KJ0DDN, V)JK Sport Pravčice (ML0007)
25 Kamírová Barbora (C1198)CONTHA BALOU (KJ0SZU, K)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
26 Kamírová Barbora (C1198)COCO CHANEL 1 (KJ00VH, K)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
Všestrannost
03_ ZL
Běžná ZL

31
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Valenta Jan (C0516)BLESK 25 (KJ0H67, V)Jan Valenta (MC0235)
2 Moudrá Klára (E1747)NIRVANA 1 (KJ0INA, K)Sportovní klub Pod Studencem, z.s. (ME0278)
3 Jonová Tereza (F4348)QUICK MILL (KJ0P86, V)JK Hořec (MF0246)
4 Borůvková Petra (F4324)USHUAIA D' ALLIER (KJ0UFJ, K)JK Tůně (MF0125)
5 Večerková Klára (H3187)MALÝ MOŘSKÝ TYGR (KJ0P3U, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
6 Zvěřinová Veronika (G3466)ONYX (KJ0TAJ, V)TJ Equiklub Třebíč (MG0193)
7 Kramáriková Radka (G1524)TRADEMARK (IRE) (KJ0SOQ, V)JS Němčičky (MG0017)
8 Koliášová Michala (F2366)BRITANY (KJ0GMI, K)TJ Tesla Pardubice (MF0358)
9 Skopalíková Jitka (L0204)MAT 1 (KJ0JAG, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
10 Opravilová Eliška (H2614)KOOK DE PEŇAFLOR (KJ0MOG, H)Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
11 Benediktová Tereza (L0310)YETI (KJ0ES4, V)JK Sport Pravčice (ML0007)
12 Horáček Richard (F4283)RAMZES AHA (KJ0I58, V)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
13 Horáček Richard (F4283)MODA 1 (KJ0L2Y, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
14 Mynářová Natálie (F4352)TERRY 1 (KJ0SIQ, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
15 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)CALEDON 3 (KJ0FNK, V)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
16 Pulchartová Kristýna (B3454)GAMBRINUS 5 (KJ0F2S, V)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
17 Kučerová Aneta (F2974)FERDINAND 1 (KJ0DQR, V)JK při OPS Šťastný domov Líšnice (MF0357)
18 Kosta Rudolf (E0225)VIK 3 (KJ0LHF, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
19 Mátlová Kamila (V0746)TERZIAN (KJ0UWC, V)KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135)
20 Marchalová Alena (C0959)VERONA 4 (KJ0ITG, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
21 Strakošová Sára (F4259)KONIE 1 (KJ0IXJ, K)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
22 Burešová Tereza (F4418)CASSIOPPEA (KJ0TBE, K)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
23 Vítková Eliška (B3052)QUELLO MALTA (KJ0M0F, V)Jezdecký oddíl Puchlovice (MF0441)
24 Hovjacká Markéta (H1633)ŠIRÍN (KJ0U4R, K)Sportovní klub Mušketýr Ostrava z.s. (MH0082)
25 Létal Lukáš (G1066)MANOR (KJ0UZP, V)JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227)
26 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)TEQILA RUF (KJ0UVH, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
27 Kacafírková Lucie (E0979)CONTINO 1 (KJ0LO8, V)Eventing Team (MA0227)
28 Faladová Marianna (A1501)CABERNET SAUVIGNON (KJ0INK, V)JS Concordia (MA0025)
29 Benediktová Kateřina (L0330)DANTES 6 (KJ0H5W, H)JK Sport Pravčice (ML0007)
30 Fialová Miroslava (B2641)GOLDFINGER 1 (KJ0L52, V)Šk.statek Stř.kraje (MB0097)
31 Chválová Martina (F1940)LEO 650 (KJ0SE2, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
Všestrannost
04_ Z
Běžná Z

34
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Slavík Luboš (B2559)SAM 10 (KJ0CIA, V)Jezdecký klub Karlštejn (MB0007)
2 Stříbrná Michaela (G2948)LANTER (KJ0HSU, V)JK Ranč Barevný sen, z.s. (MG0168)
3 Podojil Libor (G3177)MEWERIK (KJ0HTS, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
4 Čepová Pavlína (F4369)ALEX MH (KJ0JAR, V)APOLENKA z.s. (MF0183)
5 Králíček Jan (D1572)A LEE WP Z (KJ0VF9, V)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
6 Žďárská Nikola (F4126)DRAGONHEART (KJ0TMP, V)Jezdecká stáj Rozruch - Ladislava Žďárského (MF0436)
7 Zvěřinová Veronika (G3466)MOZART-H (KJ0EKR, V)TJ Equiklub Třebíč (MG0193)
8 Růžičková Vanessa (B3504)MACHR (KJ0UJA, V)Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446)
9 Švarcová Zuzana (H4563)SCYRIS MT-2/SATURN G (KJ0TGZ, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
10 Skácelová Michaela (F4388)CASEY 2 (KJ0I9P, K)Sportovní jezdecký klub při Školním statku Chrudim (MF0052)
11 Krobot Richard (H2455)QUENTIN 12 (KJ0TH8, V)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
12 Krobotová Kateřina (H2900)DON JEREZ (KJ0P11, V)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
13 Krobotová Kateřina (H2900)KENJI-H (KJ0IMF, V)Jezdecký oddíl Šumperk, z.s. (MH0044)
14 Benešová Barbora (B3185)JUSAIN BOLT (KJ0V4H, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
15 Maksa Michal (B1234)MAX GROUP KLOWIE M (KJ0LRI, K)Stáj Maksa,Nepoměřice (MB0282)
16 Filípek Ludvík (A0024)FALCO 10 (KJ0BJA, V)Jezdecké středisko Řitka (MB0188)
17 Kohoutková Kamila (B3699)BEHERIT (KJ0LPL, V)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
18 Jarošová Vendula (C1676)LIMETKA 2 (KJ0KP3, K)JK Argos z.s. (MC0102)
19 Jandová Šárka (G3237)SPORTSFIELD PLAY THE GAME (KJ0MVB, V)Equuscentrum (MC0076)
20 Vejdovcová Eliška (B3550)EDWARD 2 (KJ0C97, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
21 Vejdovcová Eliška (B3550)CIPÍSEK 3 (KJ09I2, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
22 Pavouková Pavla (V0491)NEŤ (KJ0P1I, K)SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec (MV0011)
23 Sluková Tereza (B3216)DYLANIA (KJ0UT7, K)Jezdecký klub Lanškroun Střední zem. a vet. školy, z.s (MF0075)
24 Vorlíček Marcel (F1216)ESO (KJ0SBV, V)Jezdecký klub Červená Voda (MF0346)
25 Veselovský Petr (D0636)PRALINKA 4 (KJ0SYG, K)Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506)
26 Galbavá Kristýna (F4241)BRIXIA (KJ0BL0, K)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
27 Janusová Kateřina (E1016)HOLGER GOLDEN SOLUTION (KJ0V4L, V)Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s. (ME0251)
28 Vondrášková Barbora (E2104)TYTIOS (KJ0OZO, V)Jezdecký klub FOR-HORSES z.s. (ME0251)
29 Bergerová Adéla (F4019)FIKOT (KJ0KJV, V)Jezdecký spolek Pastviny Pilníkov (MF0027)
30 Dvořáková Sára (B3518)GEJZER (KJ0MPO, V)Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036)
31 Veselá Petra (V0411)DON KINSKÝ (KJ0T6K, V)JK Cavalier Rynárec, z. s. (MV0009)
32 Látalová Tereza (H4528)PEDRO 9 (KJ0I77, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
33 Janáčková Nina (J0QUN)TEVIOT (KJ0TAR, V)SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249)
34 Špalek Michal (E0002)CORNELIE 2 (KJ0LRL, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
Všestrannost
05_ Z - hobby
Hobby Z

11
Všestrannost
06_ ZK
Běžná ZK

20
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Mališ David (L0121)EBONY ROSE (KJ0T0K, K)Jezdecký klub Karlštejn (MB0007)
2 Poláková Barbora (F2731)ARWEN 7 (KJ0VW9, K)JK Farma pod Lípou (MF0143)
3 Novotný Robert (F4285)BERT 3 (KJ0G1X, V)JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150)
4 Opravilová Eliška (H2614)SANTOS 712 (KJ0S5W, V)Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
5 Bajková Zdeňka (G3473)FREDERIK 2 (KJ0RYG, V)Equiteam, z.s. (MG0221)
6 Studnička Pavel (E0239)NIVA 2 (KJ0LPD, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
7 Kohoutková Kamila (B3699)POLINKA (KJ0FD8, K)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
8 Pokora Ing. Jiří (H0073)FIOLA (KJ0EWH, K)TJ Karina Loučka (ML0130)
9 Heraltová Miroslava (H1688)BANDIDO (KJ0TH0, V)TJ Karina Loučka (ML0130)
10 Nosálová Dana (F1502)AMBRA 11 (KJ0VIA, K)JK Orlické Záhoří stáje Ekolife z.s. (MF0136)
11 Procházková Anna (J0SKW)QUO VADIS 4 (KJ0KRA, K)APOLENKA z.s. (MF0183)
12 Vaňková Veronika (J0RKY)ETIEN 2 (KJ0HJ3, V)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
13 Kořínek Lukáš (F4338)QUENTIN 9 (KJ0JJA, V)JK Mira z.s (MF0036)
14 Sehnalová Radka (F0150)THELMA L (KJ0EOV, K)JK Mira z.s (MF0036)
15 Kacafírková Lucie (E0979)REVUE (KJ0JSY, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
16 Poštová Martina (B2821)ORKÁN 2 (KJ0EGF, V)Jezdecká stáj Alfa, z.s. (MB0134)
17 Jezlová Rozalie (A1873)MON REVE (KJ0SGS, V)Equus Bohemia (MB0377)
18 Kačírková Štěpánka (J0UVI)BÁSNÍK 1 (KJ0HVK, V)JK Mira z.s (MF0036)
19 Kořínek Lukáš (F4338)ALFANI (KJ0TWA, V)JK Mira z.s (MF0036)
20 Chrástová Kateřina (H3363)ARCHIENTE OF LARAMIE (KJ0J09, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
Všestrannost
07_ ZK - hobby
Hobby ZK

27
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Musilová Magdaléna (E1974)ASTIREX (KJ0W3M, V)Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov (MF0329)
2 Plundráková Jana (G0410)CHANG (KJ0WC2, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
3 Jindrová Nikola (F3898)POLLINI (KJ0VE6, V)JK Tůně (MF0125)
4 Hatla Jaroslav (F0488)KIREA (KJ0WEF, K)JC Rusek (MF0258)
5 Balousová Zuzana (F0924)SAM 1037 (KJ0TAL, V)JS Kozojedy (MF0232)
6 Falta Roman (F0368)AGRICOLA (KJ0WCX, V)JPS Borovinka (MF0142)
7 Studnička Pavel (E0239)NEWCOMER 1 (KJ0WEN, H)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
8 Myška Petr (F0873)SAB (KJ0J0N, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
9 Jarošová Tereza (J0W2V)MIM 2 (KJ0UDT, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
10 Ducká Alžběta (E1831)KIRA 3 (KJ0MFW, K)Prague Premium Stables z.s. (MA0272)
11 Rydval Petr (G0152)SAMARIS (KJ0V96, V)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
12 Doležalová Ela (B1192)JESCATER (KJ0P0W, V)Jezdecký spolek Koně Úherčice (MF0426)
13 Linhartová Sára (J0VEM)NOWITKA (KJ0VF0, K)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
14 Čudková Andrea (J0X7M)VIGOSS (KJ0FI8, V)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
15 Glosová Barbora (L0226)CHELSEA 17 (KJ0W8U, K)JK Dvůr Kanovsko,z.s (ML0131)
16 Diblíková Věra (F2743)EL PICASSO (KJ0VLV, V)Jezdecká stáj Sofa, o.s. (MF0320)
17 Nimsová Michaela (F4268)CANNYS (KJ0OVY, V)Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov (MF0329)
18 Panáček Valerián (F4270)MORNING (KJ0OXO, V)Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov (MF0329)
19 Poštová Kristýna (B3090)CHARLIE 28 (KJ0W0G, K)Jezdecká stáj Alfa, z.s. (MB0134)
20 Příhodová Veronika (F2094)ESPRIT 80 (KJ0TZF, V)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
21 Příhodová Lucie (F2096)GOLDENBAY MAGIC MOON (KJ0VY3, V)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
22 Hudcová Ivana (B0813)CANLA (KJ0CWW, K)Dítě a kůň - Sdružení pro hipoterapii (MB0437)
23 Regnardová Aneta (F2823)CLAUDIE 7 (KJ0U6R, K)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
24 Kupcová Eliška (F4260)PŮLNOČNÍ JEZDEC (KJ0W9H, H)Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov (MF0329)
25 Čtrnáctá Lucie (F1744)LIBERTY 699 (KJ0WCU, K)Jezdecký klub při Rodinné farmě u Čtrnáctých, z. s. (MF0427)
26 Příhoda Miloslav (F1976)FLORA 15 (KJ0LPQ, K)Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292)
27 Špalek Michal (E0002)FATIMA 254 (KJ0WF1, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
Všestrannost
08_ ZL - PONY
Pony ZLP

7
Všestrannost
Běžná
Hobby
Pony
CCN
Rozlučková všestrannost Pardubice
Výsledky
9. 11. – 11. 11.
F / Pardubice
DS a.s.

Pro větší detail klikněte!