# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <0XER>QUICK LAURINO 1 (KJ0XER, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
2 | Příhodová Lucie (F2096) | <0X68>RIMINI 2 (KJ0X68, H) | JK PAM z.s. (MF0148) |
3 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <0ELW>VENDY-H (KJ0ELW, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
4 | Šíchová Renata (A1173) | <0F6O>CANDILLORD (KJ0F6O, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
5 | Sojka Lukáš (F1136) | <0XPD>CHIRIDOR (KJ0XPD, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
6 | Říhová Nela (A1050) | <0UQE>TARANTINO 2 (KJ0UQE, V) | PJS Dolní Chabry (MA0145) |
7 | Siskosová Dominika (B3743) | <0IO6>OLWEN (KJ0IO6, K) | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov, z.s. (MB0322) |
8 | Kolářová Kateřina (D1706) | <0X95>WINONA 2 (KJ0X95, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
9 | Bureš Leopold (E0501) | <0IUW>CALANDERA (KJ0IUW, K) | Leopold Bureš (ME0312) |
10 | Seidenglanz Karel (B1072) | <0HA2>CALEDANO (KJ0HA2, H) | SEIDENGLANZ parkur team, z.s. (MA0202) |
11 | Ludvík Filip (F1133) | <0HSC>PROUD PRINCESS (KJ0HSC, K) | Janákův sbor Selských jízd Nechanice (MF0002) |
12 | Koptová Tereza (E1798) | <0WWF>4 MOTION (KJ0WWF, V) | Jezdecká stáj IRIS, z. s. (ME0284) |
13 | Kozová Johanka (D1990) | <0JQ5>FORTUNA 7 (KJ0JQ5, V) | Jezdecká stáj Václav Koza Potvorov,z.s. (MD0022) |
14 | Dudáčková Barbora (E0988) | <0WGV>QUENDY 2 (KJ0WGV, K) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
15 | Havlíčková Jana (D1768) | <0HNK>ALDINO (KJ0HNK, V) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
16 | Smékalová Martina (L0336) | <0EZG>ARAGON 2 (KJ0EZG, V) | JK Sedmička (MA0204) |
17 | Rudorferová Karolína (E1740) | <0UI6>CANTARA 1 (KJ0UI6, K) | TJ Arot Ústí n/L (ME0241) |
18 | Rechnerová Martina (K0127) | <0OAN>CONTHARGOS-S (KJ0OAN, V) | SEIDENGLANZ parkur team, z.s. (MA0202) |
19 | Šrámková Tereza (B1887) | <0L95>CAIPIRINHA (KJ0L95, K) | JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229) |
20 | Eliasova Ester (J0VNB) | <0YHN>OSCAR DOS SANTOS (KJ0YHN, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
21 | Kubáčková Pavla (F2762) | <0YVE>MORI'S CHIN LOTTA (KJ0YVE, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
22 | Pospíšilová Nella (B3654) | <0TFL>C MARIANDL (KJ0TFL, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
23 | Koželuh Petr (E0159) | <0YMU>QUATTRO 32 (KJ0YMU, V) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
24 | Svobodová Lucie (A0356) | <0K8B>MELLANI Q (KJ0K8B, K) | Stáj Svobodová,z.s. (MA0143) |
25 | Kopecká Hana (H2066) | <0WIZ>PORTA "R" (KJ0WIZ, K) | Stáj Kincl z.s. (MH0031) |
26 | Abrahámová Monika (A0908) | <0UNP>LOXGRAF B (KJ0UNP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
27 | Hasnedlová Eliška (E1909) | <0SNZ>BELLESTIAL (KJ0SNZ, V) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
28 | Horáková Marie (B0508) | <0W4Y>ANNIE ROUGE (KJ0W4Y, K) | T.J.Sokol-Jízdárna Kladno (MB0051) |
29 | Špičková Viktorie (A2178) | <0WO6>BACARDI 13 (KJ0WO6, V) | Jezdecká stáj TAPY Krupá (MB0393) |
30 | Špálová Jana (B2945) | <0VKU>PEREGRINUS (KJ0VKU, V) | Jana Špálová (ME0256) |
31 | Hofmanová Kamila (K0302) | <0FGT>APOLLO 5 (KJ0FGT, V) | Sportovní stáj Hory z.s. (MK0077) |
32 | Hlachová Ivana (F3064) | <0CJ0>OSTRICO (KJ0CJ0, K) | JK Pegas z.s. (MF0166) |
33 | Antropiusová Anita (J0VWO) | <0GCI>VIKING 12 (KJ0GCI, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
34 | Schwaninger Kateřina (B2635) | <0SVV>CLEVELAND-P (KJ0SVV, V) | JK HARMONY, z.s. (MB0304) |
35 | Příhodová Lucie (F2096) | <0W9D>VESNA 12 (KJ0W9D, K) | JK PAM z.s. (MF0148) |
36 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <0YUP>QUEL CHANEL (KJ0YUP, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
37 | Šíchová Renata (A1173) | <0IIY>CAPTURE (KJ0IIY, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
38 | Sojka Lukáš (F1136) | <0IWO>ARISTO GRAND (KJ0IWO, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |