# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Pavelková Marika (B2182) | <0JN1>CHEPETKA (KJ0JN1, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
2 | Fišerová Petra (C1660) | <0L49>ARISTA 4 (KJ0L49, K) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
3 | Hoštičková Barbora (J12SQ) | <0JFN>UNWANTED ZEUS (KJ0JFN, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
4 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <10P7>CRUCK (KJ10P7, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
5 | Ludačková Vendula (J0TEW) | <0GL7>GUMERSINDO (KJ0GL7, V) | Kateřina Novotná (MC0287) |
6 | Piosková Monika (C0640) | <0J8D>ALLEGRO ANGEL (KJ0J8D, V) | Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123) |
7 | Žáková Adéla (J0SMQ) | <0W8D>JISKRA 19 (KJ0W8D, K) | TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246) |
8 | Včelová Beáta (J130X) | <0U5J>DAR DE WILL (KJ0U5J, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
9 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <0KV7>COFFEE 1 (KJ0KV7, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
10 | Žlábek Filip (C0616) | <11LQ>GEORDI LA FORGE-ŠK (KJ11LQ, V) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
11 | Mikešová Justýna (J11YT) | <0KR0>CYRIL 1 (KJ0KR0, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
12 | Sabathilová Antonia (D1586) | <110A>JANTAR M (KJ110A, V) | JS Sabathil z.s (MD0068) |
13 | Stránská Hana (D0634) | <0SU0>LUBOŠ 2 (KJ0SU0, V) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
14 | Atbane Linda (J0WMA) | <0I05>ALANIS (KJ0I05, K) | TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246) |
15 | Oehmová Karolína (E2014) | <0VWU>CHACCO 1 (KJ0VWU, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) |
16 | Horáčková Kateřina (G1815) | <0ZWW>CASTELLA DE LA ARGENTEA (KJ0ZWW, K) | JK Team Noskov (MB0111) |
17 | Jircová Petra (C1680) | <0ZA5>ATOM 4 (KJ0ZA5, V) | JK Todně Petry Jircové (MC0319) |
18 | Drobilová Klára (J0OKD) | <0IRQ>AGEST (KJ0IRQ, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
19 | Homer Zbudilová Tereza (C1117) | <0SOK>MARIT (KJ0SOK, K) | Stáj Havel Strýčice (MC0111) |
20 | Veselá Gromošová Nicole (F4232) | <0FU5>PARIS 12 (KJ0FU5, V) | Jezdecká stáj Veselá farma (MC0322) |
21 | Poláková Anna (J0WBQ) | <0ZJF>ESPRIT NIKE (KJ0ZJF, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
22 | Drastich Jakub (J0KZG) | <11G2>KENSINGTON 25 (KJ11G2, V) | Stáj Drastich Třešť (MV0046) |
23 | Flídrová Sabina (J0YJ6) | <0YO5>WAVO CORINA (KJ0YO5, K) | JS Pod Lhotou (MC0288) |
24 | Šebková Kateřina (E1581) | <10H6>LEONA LK (KJ10H6, K) | Jezdecká společnost Hipodrom Most (ME0152) |
25 | Wáclavíková Kateřina (B2097) | <11DZ>DOROTHY 1 (KJ11DZ, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
26 | Mádlová Tereza (E1651) | <0ZIG>CALIFORNIA PRIMA Z (KJ0ZIG, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
27 | Procházková Amalie (J0X3J) | <0WSP>LADY AGNES (KJ0WSP, K) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
28 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <0S7H>DAMIÁN 7 (KJ0S7H, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
29 | Kůrková Alžběta (J12HH) | <10DL>CORRADERO (KJ10DL, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
30 | Veselá Renata (J0K5E) | <0U5V>HANGELO INCARNATO (KJ0U5V, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
31 | Pěknicová Šarlota (C1664) | <0T4G>CHAMPION 8 (KJ0T4G, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
32 | Novotná Kristýna (J0LRO) | <0ZF1>LUNA 1513 (KJ0ZF1, K) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) |
33 | Soukupová Ida (J0JJG) | <0THZ>LORIETA 2 (KJ0THZ, K) | TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246) |
34 | Hrušková Pavla (H0182) | <0Y1L>GILEN (KJ0Y1L, K) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
35 | Drnková Táňa (G2384) | <0ZQL>BAHAM 2 (KJ0ZQL, V) | JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166) |
36 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <0M1N>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
37 | Bílková Daniela (D0087) | <0YB5>PROVOCATEUR (KJ0YB5, V) | Jezdecký areál ZOFI (MC0266) |
38 | Honigová Lenka (B3342) | <0XUI>GAMUTA (KJ0XUI, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
39 | Zahrádková Kristýna (J0HQP) | <0WUQ>PUERTO'R' (KJ0WUQ, V) | Jezdecký spolek ZAHRÁDKA FAUNUS (MC0310) |
40 | Nechanická Kristýna (A1498) | <1073>LUPULUS DE L'ESCAILLE (KJ1073, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
41 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <0Y6Q>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
42 | Vítovcová Leona (D1411) | <11L6>WATTERLILY-J (KJ11L6, K) | Leona Vítovcová (MC0331) |
43 | Vasylyshyn Roman (J0VPC) | <11W0>CARRIE 6 (KJ11W0, K) | Jezdecká stáj Malhostovice (MG0095) |
44 | Granátová Eliška (D1850) | <0YT1>CALINERO (KJ0YT1, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
45 | Rosolová Julie (B3648) | <105F>MATHYAS (KJ105F, V) | Jezdecká stáj Soni Beldové (MB0567) |
46 | Kykalová Adéla (D1893) | <11RQ>CASSIUS 32 (KJ11RQ, H) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
47 | Krepsová Kateřina (C1409) | <0H0A>GUIBY (KJ0H0A, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
48 | Švejdová Iveta (D0571) | <0WTO>KARMEL 1 (KJ0WTO, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
49 | Chudobová Rosalie (J0WI3) | <0YFE>CATOTONIC (KJ0YFE, V) | Jezdecký spolek ZAHRÁDKA FAUNUS (MC0310) |
50 | Ludačková Vendula (J0TEW) | <0XQA>LA ROMANTICA (KJ0XQA, K) | Kateřina Novotná (MC0287) |
51 | Piosková Monika (C0640) | <10R0>ALPINHORSE KRYŠTOF KOLUMBUS (KJ10R0, V) | Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123) |
52 | Žáková Adéla (J0SMQ) | <0G3N>CRANACH (KJ0G3N, V) | TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246) |
53 | Včelová Beáta (J130X) | <0VDU>STARK (KJ0VDU, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
54 | Žlábek Filip (C0616) | <1248>IDEAL-U (KJ1248, K) | Stáj Cejsice z.s. (MC0292) |
55 | Mikešová Justýna (J11YT) | <118G>COVERLADY OVERCINGE'S Z (KJ118G, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
56 | Rákosníková Tamara (C0937) | <120W>QUICK MAX (KJ120W, V) | JK Konopiště z.s. (MC0255) |
57 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <10P6>CARWILDFEE (KJ10P6, V) | Jezdecký klub Karo, z.s. (MC0315) |
58 | Zelená Kateřina (B2967) | <0ZZB>CASSIUS CAY (KJ0ZZB, V) | Jezdecká stáj Amarell, z. s. (MB0477) |