# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <11V7>NACCARO (KJ11V7, V) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
2 | Mikešová Justýna (J11YT) | <0KR0>CYRIL 1 (KJ0KR0, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
3 | Bačáková Felixová Lenka (B3365) | <0H5K>ROCKY BALBOA-LS (KJ0H5K, V) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
4 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <10VU>NINA 8 (KJ10VU, K) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
5 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <10NF>QUICK SNOW SZM (KJ10NF, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
6 | Škodová Markéta (B3332) | <0IYA>GUMP OBROCKÝ (KJ0IYA, V) | JK Imperia Boni, z.s. (ME0303) |
7 | Boušek Jiří (F2037) | <11PD>MYSTICA (KJ11PD, K) | Stáj Cilka, Otto Vinzens (MF0203) |
8 | Nunvářová Sára (J0WNQ) | <1098>CELINA 1 (KJ1098, K) | Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311) |
9 | Pospíchalová Tina (E2093) | <12A2>CHRONIXX DIAMANT Z (KJ12A2, V) | Stáje Vodochody, z.s. (ME0169) |
10 | Charousková Anežka (F4056) | <1053>KORIDA K (KJ1053, K) | Jezdecký klub Údrnice z.s. (MF0442) |
11 | Mžík Martin (J1034) | <0M23>MAXIM 7 (KJ0M23, V) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) |
12 | Brixí Eliška (J0TDM) | <0GLK>KASSIA (KJ0GLK, K) | JK Sobotka z.s. (MF0072) |
13 | Bergerová Adéla (F4019) | <11ZL>JUNIOR-S/SULTÁN 9 (KJ11ZL, V) | Jezdecký spolek Pastviny Pilníkov (MF0027) |
14 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <0YAV>SIRIUS 19 (KJ0YAV, V) | Durt Design Equestrian club (MA0312) |
15 | Mlejnková Daniela (B1904) | <0YDN>NORRISSAY (KJ0YDN, K) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) |
16 | Susková Barbora (E1334) | <10CX>CAROLUS 1 (KJ10CX, V) | Sportovní klub BPR (ME0192) |
17 | Lassakova Markéta (H3132) | <0KAU>CELINE 1 (KJ0KAU, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
18 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <0Y6Q>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
19 | Kmoníčková Daniela (F1718) | <11EO>CHICO DAMISS (KJ11EO, H) | JS Damiss (MF0185) |
20 | Pazourková Nikol (G4018) | <0L3R>BRILLIANT (KJ0L3R, V) | Jezdecký klub Kaverto (MG0306) |
21 | Němcová Klára (J0OHD) | <109Q>MERLIN KINSKÝ (KJ109Q, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
22 | Rojková Karolína (J0WG2) | <0KX1>COUDY 4 (KJ0KX1, V) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
23 | Honigová Lenka (B3342) | <0XUI>GAMUTA (KJ0XUI, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
24 | Dlabalová Adriana (J0RN3) | <0KV7>COFFEE 1 (KJ0KV7, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
25 | Mayerová Růžena (J0WC4) | <0ZUJ>JAMAL 1 (KJ0ZUJ, V) | JK Stará Boleslav, z.s. (MB0074) |
26 | Jindrová Paseková Olga (J11Z7) | <0M8Y>SUN SET (KJ0M8Y, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
27 | Bezdíčková Natálie (J0PT6) | <0YBH>FANTASTIC LADY (KJ0YBH, K) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
28 | Mihalíková Eliška (V0609) | <0VJ7>ANNA DE VIL Z (KJ0VJ7, K) | Jezdecký klub Cihelna, z. s. (MV0163) |
29 | Švejdová Iveta (D0571) | <0WTO>KARMEL 1 (KJ0WTO, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
30 | Odvárková Zuzana (F4072) | <0JSQ>GARSIA (KJ0JSQ, K) | Jezdecký klub Údrnice z.s. (MF0442) |
31 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <0M1N>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
32 | Marešová Tereza (J12KN) | <10PH>LIBERO 2437 (KJ10PH, V) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
33 | Mádlová Tereza (E1651) | <0ZIG>CALIFORNIA PRIMA Z (KJ0ZIG, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
34 | Kalivodová Sára (C1268) | <0ZPY>CASSIOPEIA 78 (KJ0ZPY, K) | Jezdecké středisko ARS (MC0143) |
35 | Nebřenská Dora (J11RL) | <0VCB>GORMIT (KJ0VCB, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
36 | Stavinoha Dominik (H4145) | <0XVN>ELDI KINSKÝ (KJ0XVN, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
37 | Nejedlá Eliška (J0YCB) | <0TSP>NORD 6 (KJ0TSP, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
38 | Lukačková Hana (H0648) | <0X5T>RUDY (KJ0X5T, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
39 | Kopecká Zuzana (J0XIC) | <0Z1S>PHIESTA (KJ0Z1S, K) | Enfant Terrible s.r.o. (MB0510) |
40 | Tolarová Pavla (D0855) | <11FH>NIGHT TRAIN EH Z (KJ11FH, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
41 | Pospíchalová Lucie (F2994) | <0Y9P>NASSFELD (KJ0Y9P, V) | Jezdecká stáj Písnice (MB0410) |
42 | Žeravík Michal (J11QK) | <1018>MIA 9 (KJ1018, K) | Fa. Lentur Jízdárna Žeravíková (MK0017) |
43 | Jakimov Michaela (E1200) | <0K9V>ANABELL 5 (KJ0K9V, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
44 | Kroupová Adéla (E1881) | <0ZJT>MARJA (KJ0ZJT, K) | Stáj Janatová (ME0309) |
45 | Kostková Monika (J10ZP) | <0H1K>CAIA (KJ0H1K, K) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) |
46 | Slavíková Kateřina (J0ML1) | <0SVT>VIRGINIA 4 (KJ0SVT, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
47 | Maláková Anna (J0YA6) | <0UP2>ZORM (KJ0UP2, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
48 | Vaňková Denisa (J0HB9) | <0XMM>LITTLE DIAMOND (KJ0XMM, V) | JK Hořec (MF0246) |
49 | Tomčalová Martina (F4293) | <0X6S>CARMARTHEN (KJ0X6S, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Jičín (MF0352) |
50 | Habrová Aneta (J0SY0) | <0Y4J>MR.LORENZO (KJ0Y4J, V) | JC Rusek (MF0258) |
51 | Zahrádka Jiří (A0166) | <0Y7P>WATER LILY 1 (KJ0Y7P, K) | PJK Gabrielka (MA0008) |
52 | Sobotková Michaela (V0471) | <0Y6Y>PRZEDSWIT XXIX-16 SK/MARCUS (KJ0Y6Y, V) | Zámecká stáj Plandry, z. s. (MV0158) |
53 | Ceplová Markéta (A0990) | <0VWX>GUINNESS 2 (KJ0VWX, V) | Stáj Křenice (MB0496) |
54 | Mikešová Justýna (J11YT) | <118G>COVERLADY OVERCINGE'S Z (KJ118G, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
55 | Bačáková Felixová Lenka (B3365) | <0IC2>BELANDRO (KJ0IC2, V) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
56 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <10GO>DRAHOMÍRA 1 (KJ10GO, K) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
57 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <11UF>QUAID BLUE (KJ11UF, H) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
58 | Kosíková Veronika (J11BN) | <113K>GARTA M (KJ113K, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |