# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | <83>QUEEN OF PARADISE (KJ0Y7L, K) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
2 | Hochmanová Darina (B1535) | <74>KLORIE INSPRAV (KJ0WPM, K) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
3 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <91>CASALLETTO (KJ0YCK, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
4 | Sukdolák Patrik (C1035) | <115>LADARON 1 (KJ0JWO, V) | JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010) |
5 | Hochman Jiří (B0463) | <93>CASUAL 1 (KJ0WZL, H) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
6 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <82>FARIDA 4 (KJ0WTR, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
7 | Maršíková Julie (J0ORD) | <67>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
8 | Hronová Simona (J0MUL) | <69>OLYMPIE 1 (KJ0H8G, K) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
9 | Vrabcová Dastychová Hana (E1424) | <111>LIPKA KL (KJ0KZN, K) | Jezdecká stáj Krásná Lípa, z.s. (ME0181) |
10 | Thomas Ilona (B1979) | <85>GALE 1 (KJ0JZ6, K) | EQILON Mělnická Vrutice, z.s. (MB0264) |
11 | Kaasová Jennie (K0102) | <125>ČUPA ČUPS (KJ0LM0, H) | Jezdecký klub Via Lucis z.s. (MK0088) |
12 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <104>DIBADU (KJ0WOW, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
13 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <80>BANNANY (KJ0X6C, H) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
14 | Voříšková Klára (A1716) | <97>CASSABLANCA 1 (KJ0MPI, K) | Jezdecký klub Equi-Trek-Praha z.s. (MB0359) |
15 | Šimková Natálie (F4210) | <77>WELINDA (KJ0TIJ, K) | Enfant Terrible s.r.o. (MB0510) |
16 | Purgertová Michaela (A1928) | <71>DORIEN 1 (KJ0S1F, V) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
17 | Blažek Martin (B3122) | <66>MONICA (KJ0T38, K) | Jezdecká stáj Rohan Zdice, z.s. (MB0376) |
18 | Práchenská Šárka (E0997) | <106>WEODOSIA (KJ0L7P, K) | Jezdecký klub zooparku Chomutov, spolek (ME0015) |
19 | Pokorná Žaneta (B3038) | <101>ARI VON RISTO (KJ0K8Q, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
20 | Bauerová Ellen (J0XP5) | <75>DIADENTO (KJ0XE9, V) | JS Ellhorses s.r.o. (MB0508) |
21 | Maksa Michal (B1234) | <94>TOSCA 4 (KJ0D8G, K) | Stáj Maksa,Nepoměřice (MB0282) |
22 | Serbousková Kristýna (F2965) | <105>LANDAVE (KJ0EL4, K) | JK Zálesí z.s. (MF0091) |
23 | Entová Anežka (J0UR9) | <86>EACHAUN (KJ0MDN, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Jičín (MF0352) |
24 | Modrová Michala (K0297) | <127>SAY ME (KJ0LKA, K) | Pegas Děpoltovice (MK0001) |
25 | Makovcová Helena (A1804) | <96>CYRUS 1 (KJ0TDT, V) | Stáj Sportpinto Želkovice z.s. (MB0495) |
26 | Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | <84>GUIDAPO TANYA (KJ0Y7U, K) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
27 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <92>CHILLI BOY-V (KJ0RXG, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
28 | Rejnková Kristina Claudia (G3554) | <89>ERISA (KJ0M93, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
29 | Kahlenová Aneta (B3791) | <124>BAGHERA (KJ0XGB, V) | JK Diamond Equijump, z.s. (MB0461) |
30 | Hayerová Vanda (J0WRJ) | <78>PHILADELFIA (KJ0GE0, K) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
31 | Veselá Gromošová Nicole (F4232) | <112>INIGO (KJ0SVF, V) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
32 | Kosová Kateřina (J0VVK) | <76>RIO DE NATA (KJ0UNW, K) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
33 | Muchová Kateřina (L0225) | <119>FRENA (KJ0T54, K) | Ranč Ladná (MG0248) |
34 | Duláková Veronika (A2050) | <70>KOKETKA (KJ0UCW, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
35 | Wiesnerová Karolína (B3338) | <95>LINDA 38 (KJ0JZ3, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
36 | Slavíková Gabriela (C0337) | <122>GRANT 32 (KJ0V4A, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
37 | Návojová Kateřina (L0106) | <100>TEREZKA 1 (KJ0A3W, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
38 | Poštová Kristýna (B3090) | <90>SILVESTR 4 (KJ0CWH, V) | Jezdecká stáj Alfa, z.s. (MK0087) |
39 | Štefánský David (K0316) | <88>KARA 3 (KJ0LPF, K) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
40 | Janovská Aneta (E1853) | <109>MARFI Agramm (KJ0GUX, V) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
41 | Humeni Vanesa (A2203) | <79>AVALANCHE N (KJ0J4Z, K) | Jezdecký klub Sedla (MB0574) |
42 | Tvrdíková Petra (E0230) | <102>CASIOPEA 10 (KJ0LSE, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
43 | Burianová Anna (B3744) | <123>ULTIMA 3 (KJ0JL4, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
44 | Sukdolák Patrik (C1035) | <87>CARDINA 37 (KJ0WTS, K) | JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010) |
45 | Hochman Jiří (B0463) | <110>LYRIK 8 (KJ0VPO, V) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
46 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <113>JAKARTA 2 (KJ0TNM, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
47 | Maršíková Julie (J0ORD) | <98>MYSTIC VD WELLINGTON (KJ0SBF, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
48 | Vrabcová Dastychová Hana (E1424) | <117>FATIMA 15 (KJ0EMX, K) | Jezdecká stáj Krásná Lípa, z.s. (ME0181) |
49 | Thomas Ilona (B1979) | <114>GRACEFUL SCYRIS (KJ0VAU, K) | EQILON Mělnická Vrutice, z.s. (MB0264) |
50 | Kaasová Jennie (K0102) | <126>LA CONTÉ (KJ0K0U, H) | Jezdecký klub Via Lucis z.s. (MK0088) |
51 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <103>KARUSO DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0VQT, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
52 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <81>ARMANI 7 (KJ0VLX, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
53 | Refková Michaela (D1463) | <99>BÉĎA 1 (KJ0V80, V) | Easy Jump Team z.s (MD0217) |
54 | Voříšková Klára (A1716) | <120>DON CONTA W (KJ0LWO, V) | Jezdecký klub Equi-Trek-Praha z.s. (MB0359) |
55 | Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | <116>LIMITT (KJ0VFF, V) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
56 | Hochmanová Darina (B1535) | <107>GABOO INSPRAV (KJ0V54, H) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
57 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <118>CUBA LIBRE Z (KJ0WGR, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |