# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Majher Patrik (V0727) | <12D7>EVERYWHERE PICOBELLO Z (KJ12D7, H) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
2 | Janoušková Valerie (J0N4A) | <10FH>BABALOU F (KJ10FH, V) | Ing.Petr Dajbych (MD0128) |
3 | Řeháková Žaneta (J0TGF) | <1054>CARLOS 488 (KJ1054, V) | Jezdecká stáj Remedis, z.s. (MB0561) |
4 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <0YUM>JAMAICA 67 (KJ0YUM, K) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
5 | Čížková Nicol (J0R97) | <0Z57>IASHA (KJ0Z57, K) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
6 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <103Q>HANDA (KJ103Q, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
7 | Skryjová Natalie (J0Z5G) | <10NY>CHAMPAGNE DU BANCO (KJ10NY, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
8 | Perthenová Eva (J0R9E) | <0Y1C>DAISY DK (KJ0Y1C, K) | Stáj Perthen z.s. (MF0413) |
9 | Chábová Klára (A1062) | <0S4R>DEMI 1 (KJ0S4R, K) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
10 | Dvořáková Linda (J0ZNL) | <0FV5>KRYSTAL 2 (KJ0FV5, V) | JK dětí a ml. jezdců Brandýs n.L.-Stará Boleslav (ME0320) |
11 | Drábiková Kateřina (J0PUA) | <0YPM>LARGHETTO (KJ0YPM, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
12 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <105N>WANESA 5 (KJ105N, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
13 | Padevětová Barbora (B0231) | <0YR5>KING H.B (KJ0YR5, V) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) |
14 | Studnička Jan (A0942) | <102O>CINDERELLA LB (KJ102O, K) | Stáj Jan Studnička z.s. (MA0316) |
15 | Šípová Magdaléna (J0VTM) | <0V5Z>GUILANDO P (KJ0V5Z, V) | Spolek Parkur Pavel Zahoř (MD0243) |
16 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <0Y6Q>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
17 | Hradecká Tereza (A1357) | <0Y3H>CAN-CAN OBROCKÝ (KJ0Y3H, V) | JK Firenze (MA0291) |
18 | Beranová Lucie (D1672) | <0TD4>DŽAFFA (KJ0TD4, V) | Spolek Parkur Pavel Zahoř (MD0243) |
19 | Vrubel Vladimír (H0496) | <0WXC>RAFAEL 2 (KJ0WXC, V) | Jezdci.cz,z.s. (MB0516) |
20 | Marešová Eva (J03NJ) | <0Z10>QUING (KJ0Z10, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
21 | Šotolová Anna Ester (A1984) | <0ZCN>MAYBE 1 (KJ0ZCN, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
22 | Wiesnerová Karolína (B3338) | <0W1O>JLB PARADISE (KJ0W1O, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
23 | Zelená Kateřina (B2967) | <0ZZB>CASSIUS CAY (KJ0ZZB, V) | Jezdecká stáj Amarell, z. s. (MB0477) |
24 | Popelková Barbora (J12GN) | <0GR3>QUIDO-M (KJ0GR3, V) | JK Dance and Jump (MA0171) |
25 | Křivková Michaela (H0561) | <0Y8D>OK BARCLY (KJ0Y8D, V) | JK Cento Bruzovice (MH0017) |
26 | Řeháková Žaneta (J0TGF) | <0YA6>PIMASZ (KJ0YA6, V) | Jezdecká stáj Remedis, z.s. (MB0561) |
27 | Janoušková Valerie (J0N4A) | <0Z0D>CARRUCI (KJ0Z0D, V) | Ing.Petr Dajbych (MD0128) |
28 | Koets Linda (J10LO) | <0ZCH>CORDINA S (KJ0ZCH, K) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
29 | Pavlíková Amálie (J0Z3B) | <110R>COLA BRONX-L (KJ110R, H) | JK Tamare,z.s. (MA0115) |
30 | Zahoř Jan (D1638) | <0YUN>JAMESTOWN (KJ0YUN, K) | Pavel Zahoř (MD0144) |
31 | Čáslavová Natálie (A3058) | <0J1I>GALISTO-S (KJ0J1I, V) | JK Dance and Jump (MA0171) |
32 | Hudečková Silvie (J0JFC) | <10U4>FINE LADY 1 (KJ10U4, K) | KASIN LM Horses (MB0215) |
33 | Mádlová Tereza (E1651) | <0ZIG>CALIFORNIA PRIMA Z (KJ0ZIG, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
34 | Hůrková Sandra (B2947) | <10JN>LOULITA (KJ10JN, K) | Prague Premium Stables z.s. (MA0272) |
35 | Vyskočilová Aneta (J0EH3) | <0SEN>BLACK BERRY 2 (KJ0SEN, V) | Jezdecký klub Norma , z.s. (MB0446) |
36 | Jirglová Daniela (J0XPY) | <0Z5D>CENTISIMA - W (KJ0Z5D, K) | JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282) |
37 | Beranová Dana (G1904) | <10TX>HARE MAJESTEIT (KJ10TX, K) | Fuchs Maschinenbau s.r.o. (MF0443) |
38 | Tomášková Barbora (J0WBP) | <0IHG>GASCAMON (KJ0IHG, V) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
39 | Polák Karel (A0595) | <129U>MANFREDI (KJ129U, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) |
40 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | <0YEF>COLOMBINA (KJ0YEF, K) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) |
41 | Knapová Gabriela (F2718) | <0LUN>HONEY BEE (KJ0LUN, K) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) |
42 | Dětková Adéla (J0S30) | <0XHS>QUITENDER (KJ0XHS, V) | EQUI TEAM PTICE z.s. (MB0518) |
43 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <10P2>ECONOM (KJ10P2, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
44 | Čížková Nicol (J0R97) | <0RXJ>FAIRY 1 (KJ0RXJ, K) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
45 | Doležal Petr (A0658) | <1284>QUARTIER VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER (KJ1284, V) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
46 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <103R>QUINN DE SEMILLY (KJ103R, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
47 | Skryjová Natalie (J0Z5G) | <0LLI>CARINNA JJ (KJ0LLI, K) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
48 | Perthenová Eva (J0R9E) | <0ZN1>MONICA DK (KJ0ZN1, K) | Stáj Perthen z.s. (MF0413) |
49 | Chábová Klára (A1062) | <0S4Q>EIGEN WAHL (KJ0S4Q, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
50 | Janoušková Valerie (J0N4A) | <0WXR>CARTIMO-R (KJ0WXR, V) | Ing.Petr Dajbych (MD0128) |
51 | Řeháková Žaneta (J0TGF) | <0X6T>CARRIE 3 (KJ0X6T, K) | Jezdecká stáj Remedis, z.s. (MB0561) |