Přihlásit se

Všestrannost
Pardubická všestrannost
Oficiální závody (CCN) / 200705F1
05.06.2020 - 07.06.2020
F / Pardubice
Výsledky
Všestrannost
01_ S (2*) Cena města Pardubice
Běžná S (CCx2*S)

36
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Veselovský Petr (D0636)LANNDIS (KJ0G75, V)Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506)
2 Kadlecová Michaela (V0705)ZEO (KJ0HAI, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
3 Císařová Adéla (B2270)CHESTERTON (KJ0J8V, V)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247)
4 Císařová Adéla (B2270)BALOO THE BEAR (KJ0LSC, V)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247)
5 Pokorný Robert (B2144)FLOOR (KJ0MWD, K)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
6 Příhoda Miloslav (F1976)ELDORADO 3 (KJ0V4C, V)JK Všetice (MB0216)
7 Špalek Michal (E0002)CORNELIE 2 (KJ0LRL, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
8 Balounová Michaela (V0479)EMPATIA (KJ03EJ, K)Jezdecký klub Proseč pod Kremešníkem, z. s. (MV0013)
9 Opravilová Eliška (H2614)DUNKAS A (KJ0UBP, V)Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
10 Svobodová Adéla (B1681)URLEVEN BARNAUL-SL (KJ0JD6, V)Eventing Team (MA0227)
11 Svobodová Adéla (B1681)DOUBLE CLEAR SL (KJ0KW2, V)Eventing Team (MA0227)
12 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)RYKO (KJ0RXH, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
13 Lexová Anežka (F3007)BUENA VISTA (KJ0L2W, K)Jezdecká stáj Berenis, z. s. (MF0419)
14 Kučerová Kateřina (H2977)DANIÁN (KJ0HAZ, V)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
15 Sukdolák Patrik (C1035)QAID (KJ0UCV, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
16 Myška Petr (F0873)OBORA'S SHUT IT OUT (KJ0KDW, K)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
17 Lochmanová Diana (F4382)SIMON 14 (KJ0KRE, V)Jezdecký klub Isabel , z.s. (MF0311)
18 Douchová Šárka (V0504)COFI 1 (KJ0LJ5, K)JK Ždírec, o.s. (MV0097)
19 Šeligová Barbora (H4387)GEPETTO (KJ0GQ3, V)Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147)
20 Kamírová Barbora (C1198)CONTHA BALOU (KJ0SZU, K)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
21 Votavová Šárka (F2846)ZYLO (KJ0P5J, V)Stáj J+J Votava (MF0325)
22 Maxerová Hana (G2564)CYMES (KJ0LEU, V)Equiteam, z.s. (MG0221)
23 Pokorný Robert (B2144)QUANTOS MER (KJ0S9M, V)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
24 Lacina Petr (H1850)KIMA-H (KJ0V35, K)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
25 Kabelka Jaromír (F4087)WELINGTON 1 (KJ0J0D, V)JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282)
26 Abík Jaroslav (B1288)MADOCK (KJ0JY4, V)stáj Abík, z.s. (MB0227)
27 Knotová Lucie (E0672)SILVAR (KJ0DPU, V)PEDAG Equi Team, z.s. (MG0302)
28 Knotová Lucie (E0672)CLEO 7 (KJ0TCW, V)PEDAG Equi Team, z.s. (MG0302)
29 Holec Jan (F0070)TASZNIK (KJ0OZ8, V)Jezdecký klub Hřebčín Vlachovice z.s. (ML0171)
30 Votavová Šárka (F2846)TEDDY READY (KJ0P0V, H)Stáj J+J Votava (MF0325)
31 Králíček Jan (D1572)GALILEA 1 (KJ0IAY, K)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
32 Smolíková Marie (B2922)HANAH (KJ0I3I, K)JK Neveklov, z.s. (MB0084)
33 Maxera Jiří (G0161)DESIRE (KJ0G21, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
34 Maxera Jiří (G0161)ASTON MARTIN (KJ0HQG, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
35 Krakovská Kristýna (V0358)ZACK (KJ0CIY, V)Military centrum Dvoreček, o.s. (MV0138)
36 Abík Jaroslav (B1288)TIMUR 3 (KJ0S7L, V)stáj Abík, z.s. (MB0227)
Všestrannost
02_ L (1*) Cena společnosti ADW FEED a.s.
Běžná L (CCx1*)

36
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Soukupová Tereza (V0741)FERGIE-S (KJ0KLN, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
2 Císařová Adéla (B2270)AMANA (KJ0V7P, K)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247)
3 Pokorný Robert (B2144)CONNOR 2 (KJ0VBY, V)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
4 Příhoda Miloslav (F1976)WAKAT (KJ0VZM, V)JK Všetice (MB0216)
5 Příhoda Miloslav (F1976)ALANTINO (KJ0VRG, H)JK Všetice (MB0216)
6 Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234)QATRO SUZI (KJ0JNJ, K)Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292)
7 Vaňková Barbora (V0627)RIVIERA 7 (KJ0LRZ, K)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
8 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)RATINA S (KJ0S0M, K)Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa z.s. (MV0170)
9 Kocanová Kristina (B2170)ALONSO 3 (KJ0IT2, V)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
10 Špalek Michal (E0002)VALENCIE 4 (KJ0J8H, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
11 Piechotová Marie (B1454)DESIDERATA (KJ0LPC, K)Jezdecká stáj Savara, z.s. (MB0313)
12 Zemanová Adéla (C1658)DIAMOS (KJ0JVA, V)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
13 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)CALEDON 3 (KJ0FNK, V)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
14 Haderková Michaela (A1993)MR.MÍŠA-SL (KJ0ESZ, V)Jumping Team For Pleasure (MA0256)
15 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)MANOR (KJ0UZP, V)Eventing Team (MA0227)
16 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)GOOD GEMINI Z (KJ0WAN, H)Eventing Team (MA0227)
17 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)LORD 27 (KJ0DJI, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
18 Dohnalová Aneta (F2966)INKARD (KJ0LCS, V)JK BENFOUR (MF0328)
19 Borůvková Petra (F4324)USHUAIA D' ALLIER (KJ0UFJ, K)JK Tůně (MF0125)
20 Březina Pavel (B1095)TURÍN (KJ0V1M, V)VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351)
21 Slavíková Gabriela (C0337)GRANT 32 (KJ0V4A, V)Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292)
22 Šmejkalová Kristina (B3563)PERSI (KJ0EYV, V)Ing.J.Mazancová-Pštrosí f.Čenkov (MB0151)
23 Švarcová Zuzana (H4563)SCYRIS MT-2/SATURN G (KJ0TGZ, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
24 Kamírová Barbora (C1198)COCO CHANEL 1 (KJ00VH, K)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
25 Kozojedová Alena (C1540)PANČO (KJ0BQM, V)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
26 Vrtek Stanislav (H0444)TEXAS ROCK (KJ0JE9, V)Sportovní stáj Vrtkovi z.s. (MH0336)
27 Záveská Miriam (F1579)PINARELLO (KJ0V52, V)JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282)
28 Švec Matěj (V0743)OPEN TOUR (KJ0P5Q, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
29 Králíček Jan (D1572)A LEE WP Z (KJ0VF9, V)JK K+ K Agro chov koní Svržno (MD0043)
30 Valentová Johana (C1644)KSIAŽE CHIEF (KJ0P0T, V)Jan Valenta (MC0235)
31 Příhodová Lucie (F2096)CRY BOY (KJ0K4K, V)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
32 Chvojka Pavel (F0138)COFLANDO (KJ0LZE, V)JS Chvojka-Stolany (MF0051)
33 Havlová Anna (V0788)DEXTER 5 (KJ0SK8, V)Jezdecký klub Vysoká, z. s. (MV0159)
34 Benediktová Kateřina (L0330)PŘEMEK (KJ0DDN, V)JK Sport Pravčice (ML0007)
35 Jindrová Nikola (F3898)DANTE FANTASY (KJ0KSJ, K)JK Tůně (MF0125)
36 Poláková Barbora (F2731)REBEL 10 (KJ0J6T, V)JK Farma pod Lípou (MF0143)
Všestrannost
03_ ZL Cena firmy VOBO spol. s r.o.
Běžná ZL

54/ 55
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Císařová Adéla (B2270)QUICK SILVER L (KJ0S7J, H)JK Svobodných pánů a paní ze šumavských plání-Hamáček (MD0247)
2 Příhoda Miloslav (F1976)KURIER (KJ0XXI, V)JK Všetice (MB0216)
3 Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234)ODWAR (KJ0XYA, V)Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292)
4 Tenkrátová Radka (B2391)TUNIS 1 (KJ0HIU, V)Stáj Sportpinto Želkovice z.s. (MB0495)
5 Diringer Karel (G0456)BRAVE (KJ0KKO, V)JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045)
6 Tomíková Dominika (L0370)FLORA 13 (KJ0GH8, K)Stáj Derby, spolek (MH0382)
7 Kocanová Kristina (B2170)AMIGO 9 (KJ0K6B, V)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
8 Bezděková Zuzana (B2393)RODEO AU HEUP (KJ0LQB, V)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
9 Neumannová Michaela (C1104)SALETTA (KJ0K0J, K)JK Dobrošov z.s. (MC0210)
10 Hejnová Barbora (B3185)JUSAIN BOLT (KJ0V4H, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
11 Jirčáková Vendula (F1972)BENEVOLE (KJ0WAM, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
12 Špalek Michal (E0002)FATIMA 254 (KJ0WF1, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
13 Kolowratová Iva (H2748)BOUNTY AMADEUS (KJ0ARM, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
14 Michalcová Adéla (H2574)ČÁRYFUK 1 (KJ0UQY, V)JK CABALLO Křelov, z.s. (MH0229)
15 Kacafírková Lucie (E0979)REVUE (KJ0JSY, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
16 Kacafírková Lucie (E0979)CONTINO 1 (KJ0LO8, V)Eventing Team (MA0227)
17 Jonová Tereza (F4348)QUICK MILL (KJ0P86, V)JK Hořec (MF0246)
18 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)IDEALE COEUR DE LA LICORNE (KJ0XYM, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
19 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)LOTUS PALITA (KJ0WFZ, H)Eventing Team (MA0227)
20 Běhalová Iveta (H2411)AMÉLIE Z LOUČKY (KJ0W7R, K)Jezdecký klub BEKA Loučka, z.s. (MH0243)
21 Sukdolák Matěj (V0787)LADARON 1 (KJ0JWO, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
22 Sukdolák Matěj (V0787)FIGARO 7 (KJ0T33, V)JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010)
23 Kaluža Pavel (H0299)SCYRIS MT-1/SCYRIS G (KJ0L4J, H)JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s. (MH0347)
24 Pulchartová Kristýna (B3454)ANABELL 5 (KJ0K9V, K)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
25 Douchová Šárka (V0504)GÁLIE 2 (KJ0VD3, K)JK Ždírec, o.s. (MV0097)
26 Regnard Viktor (J0OAV)ELTIO (KJ0FTI, V)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
27 Šeligová Barbora (H4387)EXPRESSO-EV (KJ0JEP, V)Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147)
28 Šroubková Marta (D1525)MAHARAL (KJ0GSM, V)Svatava Richtrová z.s. (MD0122)
29 Daranský Miroslav (F1173)FEDOR 1 (KJ0GHH, V)JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227)
30 Maxerová Hana (G2564)NAPASTNIK (KJ0WJG, V)Equiteam, z.s. (MG0221)
31 Dudková Hana (H4328)SENDY 11 (KJ0T2U, K)Jezdecký klub Loštice, z.s. (MH0006)
32 Zima Pavel (G0426)SPEEDY 2 (KJ0EA5, K)JK MENDELU Žabčice (MG0056)
33 Kopřivová Ulrika (F4153)ICARA (KJ0YBL, K)TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292)
34 Lacina Petr (H1850)SANTINI 3 (KJ0Y5C, K)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
35 Látalová Tereza (H4528)PEDRO 9 (KJ0I77, V)stáj ,,Martin", z.s. (MH0137)
36 Lelková Silvie (F2651)CATALIN I MT-5/KRYŠTOF G (KJ0INP, V)JK Náchod (MF0154)
37 Lesáková Andrea (E0416)SOČI (KJ0W31, K)Jezdecký klub Hřebčín Vlachovice z.s. (ML0171)
38 Bergerová Adéla (F4019)FIKOT (KJ0KJV, V)Jezdecký spolek Pastviny Pilníkov (MF0027)
39 Weihrichová Nela (F2898)CASIO 5 (KJ0KY2, V)ALBA Galant s.r.o. (MF0392)
40 Bozděchová Simona (E1592)LEXON (KJ0X26, V)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
41 Hovjacká Markéta (H1633)DERYLYN (KJ0USH, K)Sportovní klub Mušketýr Ostrava z.s. (MH0082)
42 Benediktová Kateřina (L0330)LAIDAL (KJ0VBF, H)JK Sport Pravčice (ML0007)
43 Dittrichová Diana (B3095)VALERIE 5 (KJ0I2L, K)Stáj Tomáš Kocián Neratov (MF0329)
44 Poláková Barbora (F2731)TOPIK 3 (KJ0L4B, V)JK Farma pod Lípou (MF0143)
45 Höcková Jana (F1270)LOWEN (KJ0L1Q, V)JO Albert Stolany (MF0138)
46 Ečerová Nikola (A1274)ARLEEN (KJ0KXW, K)Horse Academy (MA0047)
47 Galbavá Kristýna (F4241)BRIXIA (KJ0BL0, K)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
48 Podojil Libor (G3177)MEWERIK (KJ0HTS, V)Jezdecký klub Ratibořské Hory z.s. (MV0123)
49 Mynářová Natálie (F4352)TERRY 1 (KJ0SIQ, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
50 Medikusová Julie (J0N2D)TERCIE AHA (KJ0VYE, K)Jezdecká stáj AHA Nemojov z.s. (MF0402)
51 Kučerová Aneta (F2974)FERDINAND 1 (KJ0DQR, V)JK Šťastný domov Líšnice (MF0357)
52 Böhmová Kristína (V0161)ANNIE 3 (KJ0LHJ, K)Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131)
53 Příhodová Veronika (F2094)AURA 6 (KJ0UFR, K)JK PAM z.s. (MF0148)
54 Rydval Petr (G0152)SAMARIS (KJ0V96, V)Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem (ML0025)
Všestrannost
04_ Z Cena časopisu Jezdectví
Běžná Z

41
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897)HENNESSY 3 (KJ0W0Q, K)JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252)
2 Dubnová Barbora (J0TAF)MOLENBURK (KJ0O87, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
3 Švec Matěj (V0743)LESANA (KJ0Y6E, K)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
4 Malíková Martina Amálie (G4028)BON PASTEUR (KJ0UZX, V)JS Němčičky (MG0017)
5 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)STACCATO-V (KJ0XHZ, V)Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa z.s. (MV0170)
6 Lukešová Barbora (J0UY4)CASSTANGO (KJ0J35, V)JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045)
7 Tomíková Kateřina (H0794)FIREWALL GOLDSHINE (KJ0WZU, V)Stáj Derby, spolek (MH0382)
8 Bezděková Zuzana (B2393)TOP TORA QUALITY-SL (KJ0RXY, K)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
9 Čekalová Markéta (B2729)MIGUEL 1 (KJ0TKR, V)Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054)
10 Kosta Rudolf (E0225)WILEMINA (KJ0XU4, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
11 Studnička Pavel (E0239)DRACULA 2 (KJ0XBA, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
12 Štvánová Šárka (C1159)VISTY (KJ0X6L, V)JK Bártův Dvůr Přeštěnice (MB0484)
13 Ehlová Kateřina (F4419)CAMELIA 9 (KJ0WLU, K)Jezdecká společnost F&F Náchod (MF0435)
14 Opravilová Eliška (H2614)VINNÁ RUF (KJ0V2G, K)Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
15 Trunda Miroslav (F1891)KIKINA FIELD (KJ0X97, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
16 Havelková Nela (F4250)PÍRKO (KJ0DUY, V)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
17 Krupičková Veronika (J0QPY)DROGA (KJ0T6L, K)VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351)
18 Filípek Ludvík (A0024)FALCO 10 (KJ0BJA, V)Jezdecké středisko Řitka (MB0188)
19 Kaluža Pavel (H0299)TOUHA (KJ0X4C, K)JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s. (MH0347)
20 Bendová Petra (E1296)GILMÉ (KJ0IW5, V)JK Stará Boleslav, z.s. (MB0074)
21 Kaluža Pavel (H0299)PIPPY (KJ0WOD, K)JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s. (MH0347)
22 Adamcová Gabriela (F0913)LINZI (KJ0XUM, K)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
23 Adamcová Gabriela (F0913)CARBON 2 (KJ0WLW, V)JK Podorlicko Letohrad (MF0080)
24 Hlavatá Lucie (F1124)KAPPY (KJ0WP6, K)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
25 Vejdovcová Eliška (B3550)EDWARD 2 (KJ0C97, V)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
26 Lindauerová Veronika (J0P7K)GANY BOY (KJ0WMZ, V)JK Poříčí (MB0066)
27 Kozojedová Alena (C1540)SCARLET CLASIC (KJ0SZR, K)Sportovní klub Borová, z.s (MC0215)
28 Štěpánková Ema (J0PWU)LENY GOLD K (KJ0U1C, V)APOLENKA z.s. (MF0183)
29 Hasmanová Eliška (H4251)PUTY (KJ0SN9, V)TJ Jezdecký spolek při SŠ Gastronomie a Farmářství (MH0070)
30 Hasmanová Eliška (H4251)LÝBIE-SVRŽNO (KJ0E91, K)TJ Jezdecký spolek při SŠ Gastronomie a Farmářství (MH0070)
31 Bozděchová Simona (E1592)FATIMA 253 (KJ0VD9, K)JK České zemědělské akademie při ŠS Humpolec, o.s (MV0089)
32 Smolíková Marie (B2922)MEGHA'S BOY (KJ0WJL, V)JK Neveklov, z.s. (MB0084)
33 Plundráková Jana (G0410)DEGUSTÁTOR (KJ0XRT, V)Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143)
34 Pavouková Pavla (V0491)NEŤ (KJ0P1I, K)SSCHK Jindřichův Hradec (MV0011)
35 Pechanová Věra (J0WYF)CORLANA (KJ0FY4, K)Jezdecký spolek Pastviny Pilníkov (MF0027)
36 Chrtková Hana (F2257)CARIPROS (KJ0G3Z, H)Sportovní klub Skalice (MR0034)
37 Höcková Jana (F1270)MANON 7 (KJ0XDO, K)JO Albert Stolany (MF0138)
38 Žákovčík Lukáš (H2324)MILTON KINSKÝ (KJ0L2G, V)Stáj Markovice, o.s. (MF0361)
39 Žákovčík Lukáš (H2324)UNA BATUTTA (KJ0IB9, K)Stáj Markovice, o.s. (MF0361)
40 Fialová Miroslava (B2641)GOLDFINGER 1 (KJ0L52, V)Šk.statek Stř.kraje (MB0097)
41 Opravilová Eliška (H2614)VÍLA RUFA (KJ0WR6, K)Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM (MG0091)
Všestrannost
05_ Hobby Z
Hobby Z-Hobby

5
Všestrannost
06_ ZK Cena EQUESTRIANS
Běžná ZK

29
# Jezdec Kůň Subjekt
1 Kadlecová Michaela (V0705)FOREST 30 (KJ0YAZ, V)JK Glod Čejov z. s. (MV0019)
2 Dufková Soňa (G1868)MAXIM 8 (KJ0Y0B, H)JS Němčičky (MG0017)
3 Kocíková Kateřina (E0655)ORTRUD (KJ0XMS, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
4 Kocíková Karolína (J0PR2)SUNFLOWER (KJ0I0V, K)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
5 Studnička Pavel (E0239)STRYKER (KJ0YSR, H)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
6 Švecová Iveta (E1765)CARTHES - H (KJ0KBQ, V)JS Vrchovany-Obrok,z.s. (ME0018)
7 Kacafírková Lucie (E0979)PRESCILLA (KJ0Y8X, K)Eventing Team (MA0227)
8 Jonová Tereza (F4348)MAGIC MOON (KJ0WUY, V)JK Hořec (MF0246)
9 Tarabini Natalia (B3284)SUNNY RIVER (KJ0Y29, K)Jezdecký klub Koloděje (MB0346)
10 Šulcová Klára (F4076)LANTIAS (KJ0XMX, V)JS Slavíkov (MF0017)
11 Kačírková Vendula (J0LP9)GLEN LUCAS (KJ0VHK, V)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
12 Létal Lukáš (G1066)SAN 716 (KJ0YRZ, V)JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227)
13 Třísková Michaela (J0QIZ)KASSIOPE (KJ0EI5, K)Stáj Kašov z.s. (MF0450)
14 Štěpánková Ema (J0PWU)CITADELA 5 (KJ0HKJ, K)APOLENKA z.s. (MF0183)
15 Knotová Lucie (E0672)DIEGO BEAUTIFUL LIFE (KJ0X8N, V)PEDAG Equi Team, z.s. (MG0302)
16 Leszkowová Ester (J0W7K)LA BRUSCO (KJ0UHU, V)Jezdecký spolek Koně Úherčice (MF0426)
17 Šimonová Martina (F2267)LARRIN (KJ0OZZ, K)APOLENKA z.s. (MF0183)
18 Berrová Sofie (J0NW3)DARISTO Z (KJ0WTH, V)ALBA Galant s.r.o. (MF0392)
19 Pajerová Martina (J0O6M)BARNY 1 (KJ0UK4, V)ALBA Galant s.r.o. (MF0392)
20 Bulvová Iva (R0011)PRINC 23 (KJ0I5W, V)JK Špindl-Krausovky (MR0040)
21 Valenta Jan (C0516)TEREZA Z DVORCŮ (KJ0SP5, K)Jan Valenta (MC0235)
22 Schonbauer Jakub (J0X8U)CASSIUS 30 (KJ0YP5, V)TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246)
23 Chvojka Pavel (F0138)VDM GORDI (KJ0Y9J, V)JS Chvojka-Stolany (MF0051)
24 Hovjacká Markéta (H1633)DE COSTLY (KJ0YQE, V)Sportovní klub Mušketýr Ostrava z.s. (MH0082)
25 Kohoutková Kamila (B3699)BERNSTEIN BERHOF (KJ0XUK, V)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
26 Neradová Kateřina (B3711)ESME 4 (KJ0UTI, K)Z.S.ZDERADICE (MB0401)
27 Ondráčková Pavla (F2544)MERYL (KJ0THX, K)TJ Krakonoš Trutnov (MR0012)
28 Ečerová Nikola (A1274)OPTIMUS BYZANTIUM (KJ0WIO, V)Horse Academy (MA0047)
29 Vaněk Pavel (C1036)LITERA 6 (KJ0WNV, K)Jezdecký klub Farma u lesa z.s. (MV0170)
Všestrannost
07_ Hobby ZK
Hobby ZK-Hobby

10
Všestrannost
08_ Pony L Cena GO AGENCY
Pony LP

14
Všestrannost
09_ Pony ZL Cena ALAVIS
Pony ZLP

17
Všestrannost
Běžná
Hobby
Pony
CCN
Pardubická všestrannost
Výsledky
5. 6. – 7. 6.
F / Pardubice
DS a.s.

Pro větší detail klikněte!