# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Králová Michaela (A1890) | <0XCR>CLARA 1 (KJ0XCR, K) | Team VitaQueen (MA0322) |
2 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <11UF>QUAID BLUE (KJ11UF, H) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
3 | Potluková Kateřina (J0N1S) | <0X7U>ZANTARKA (KJ0X7U, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
4 | Skryjová Natalie (J0Z5G) | <0LLI>CARINNA JJ (KJ0LLI, K) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
5 | Rothová Eva (J0XKP) | <0IID>CLEAR 1 (KJ0IID, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
6 | Kopecká Hana (H2066) | <108B>ACCARAT 2 (KJ108B, H) | Stáj Kincl z.s. (MH0031) |
7 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <1273>HONDURAS (KJ1273, H) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
8 | Michlová Rozálie (J10U2) | <11CM>KING KONG 1 (KJ11CM, V) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) |
9 | Nachtmannová Anna (J115Y) | <0UJY>MONO KIRRA (KJ0UJY, K) | Stáj Tesárek (MA0071) |
10 | Müllerová Renata (A1480) | <0UIN>FANNY 5 (KJ0UIN, V) | Vladimíra Kozáková - Stáj Centrum přívěsů (MB0168) |
11 | Brutovská Denisa (G1944) | <11G8>ONE AND ONLY (KJ11G8, K) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
12 | Řeháková Rebeka (J0TGD) | <124G>QUISTELLE (KJ124G, K) | Jezdecká stáj Remedis, z.s. (MB0561) |
13 | Kroupová Anna (E1910) | <0K51>DANTES 9 (KJ0K51, V) | Stáj Janatová (ME0309) |
14 | Kratochvílová Nela (J12DK) | <0H0J>EPOCHA (KJ0H0J, K) | Jezdecké centrum Statek Kočvary z.s. (MB0519) |
15 | Vlková Jiřina Kristina (F2426) | <0FUF>CONMIRO (KJ0FUF, V) | Stáj Preláta (MA0014) |
16 | Volfová Daniela (J0YFB) | <0I2T>LAMIA ALBA (KJ0I2T, K) | Stáj Janatová (ME0309) |
17 | Kopečná Kristýna (E1877) | <0FU0>PHOENIX 1 (KJ0FU0, V) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) |
18 | Stránská Luisa (E1807) | <0Y6Q>SIHINAYA (KJ0Y6Q, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
19 | Kačírková Ema (B3481) | <0S7O>JAGGI (KJ0S7O, K) | Miroslav Kačírek (MB0454) |
20 | Marková Renata (B0212) | <0ZOJ>RIGANTONA (KJ0ZOJ, K) | JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023) |
21 | Kunová Dita (B1757) | <0IMQ>LEONARDO DA ORLAN (KJ0IMQ, V) | Miroslav Kačírek (MB0454) |
22 | Slavíková Kateřina (J0ML1) | <0SVT>VIRGINIA 4 (KJ0SVT, K) | Jízdárna Jasná o.s.-Hrubý Jeseník (MA0330) |
23 | Denková Adéla (J10SE) | <0Z6H>LULU 1 (KJ0Z6H, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
24 | Novotná Michaela (E1279) | <0YD5>FERRATA (KJ0YD5, K) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
25 | Dragounová Adéla (J0NN3) | <0T9V>HAGAR 2 (KJ0T9V, K) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) |
26 | Fialová Nikola (J0LDW) | <0Z82>ADINA 2 (KJ0Z82, K) | Spolek Stáje Čeřeniště (ME0171) |
27 | Linhartová Terezie (J0QBJ) | <0TFE>KRYSTAL M (KJ0TFE, V) | Spolek Stáje Čeřeniště (ME0171) |
28 | Brejlová Angela (J10F1) | <0Y0V>GRENADINE CB (KJ0Y0V, K) | Prague Premium Stables z.s. (MA0272) |
29 | Humeni Lucie (J12IT) | <0VSZ>CHOLLIN (KJ0VSZ, K) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
30 | Jakimov Michaela (E1200) | <0K9V>ANABELL 5 (KJ0K9V, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
31 | Ježková Andrea (E1449) | <0F8N>SAHARA 3 (KJ0F8N, K) | Spolek Stáje Čeřeniště (ME0171) |
32 | Vondráčková Linda (A1124) | <11WL>ROLEX 99 (KJ11WL, V) | Sportovní stáj Vondráček (MA0109) |
33 | Králová Michaela (A1890) | <0YU8>KENDICE (KJ0YU8, K) | Team VitaQueen (MA0322) |
34 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <114Y>CAPPUCCINO WV (KJ114Y, H) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
35 | Hvězdová Šárka (A2179) | <0IT7>ALESKA (KJ0IT7, K) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
36 | Bezdíčková Natálie (J0PT6) | <0YBH>FANTASTIC LADY (KJ0YBH, K) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
37 | Vojtová Viktorie (J0VE4) | <0YYS>FLOROSSO (KJ0YYS, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bukov,z.s. (ME0255) |
38 | Jánská Veronika (E1788) | <0XGW>QUINTERIO (KJ0XGW, V) | Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212) |
39 | Salehová Linda (J0MYF) | <0X81>HAMARANTHA (KJ0X81, K) | Stáj Janatová (ME0309) |
40 | Mádlová Tereza (E1651) | <0ZIG>CALIFORNIA PRIMA Z (KJ0ZIG, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
41 | Kristlová Jasmína (J12JA) | <0LWA>CRAZY SILVER ARROW (KJ0LWA, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
42 | Veselá Daniela (E1913) | <0YJS>CLOONEY 52 (KJ0YJS, V) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
43 | Kmochová Helena (E1042) | <0YJT>CAILIN (KJ0YJT, K) | Jezdecký spolek Libverda, z.s. (ME0108) |
44 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <0M1N>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
45 | Šlechtová Lenka (A0936) | <0KX2>ANJANKA-ŠK (KJ0KX2, K) | JK Paganini (MA0208) |
46 | Markl Jiří (J0WI4) | <0SEO>ITANUS (KJ0SEO, V) | Jezdecký klub Iluze (MA0090) |
47 | Kroupová Adéla (E1881) | <0ZJT>MARJA (KJ0ZJT, K) | Stáj Janatová (ME0309) |
48 | Trojanová Nikola (B2834) | <1198>NOTORIOUS (KJ1198, V) | JS Inacolata (MA0229) |
49 | Flachová Alexandra (F3022) | <0RYF>CASSIDY 5 (KJ0RYF, K) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
50 | Vlková Renata (E0957) | <11OO>LA SOPHIA (KJ11OO, K) | Jezdecký klub Roudníky, z.s. (ME0145) |
51 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <10XU>DIAMANT DE DABAGENA Z BONO (KJ10XU, V) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
52 | Petrlíková Lea (J0Y5E) | <10F9>HIDDEN FLAME (KJ10F9, V) | Vladimíra Kozáková - Stáj Centrum přívěsů (MB0168) |
53 | Potluková Kateřina (J0N1S) | <0DV9>CARAGIO (KJ0DV9, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
54 | Skryjová Natalie (J0Z5G) | <10NY>CHAMPAGNE DU BANCO (KJ10NY, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
55 | Rothová Eva (J0XKP) | <0MFV>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
56 | Kopecká Hana (H2066) | <0KK7>ROCKY UNO (KJ0KK7, K) | Stáj Kincl z.s. (MH0031) |
57 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <11K1>ZAURO (KJ11K1, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
58 | Michlová Rozálie (J10U2) | <0HUG>TAMPA 2 (KJ0HUG, K) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) |
59 | Králová Michaela (A1890) | <116N>EMILIE (KJ116N, K) | Team VitaQueen (MA0322) |
60 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <1125>HORIZON DU PUITS (KJ1125, V) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
61 | Benešová Simona (J0S1V) | <0ITW>SUMMER 1 (KJ0ITW, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
62 | Kučerová Martina (F3010) | <0LVA>CHLODWIGA MARIE (KJ0LVA, K) | Stáj HIPPEUS - Martina Kučerová (MF0411) |
63 | Pospíšilová Kateřina (J0XAN) | <10H5>ROSSUM'S WYONA (KJ10H5, K) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
64 | Malá Tereza (J12CK) | <0TQT>MUCKRIM EACHAN (KJ0TQT, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |