# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0WGR>CUBA LIBRE Z (KJ0WGR, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
2 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <0VYD>CARTHAN 1 (KJ0VYD, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
3 | Gutová Kristýna (J0WA0) | <0DDV>LAPENTTI (KJ0DDV, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
4 | Kaclíková Kristýna (A1476) | <0M2H>ADUELA (KJ0M2H, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
5 | Čáslavová Natálie (A3058) | <0J1I>GALISTO-S (KJ0J1I, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
6 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <0TFO>JAMESON COLA (KJ0TFO, H) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
7 | Vojtková Barbora (A1145) | <0W9Y>CANCOL (KJ0W9Y, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
8 | Tvrdíková Petra (E0230) | <0LSE>CASIOPEA 10 (KJ0LSE, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
9 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <0LUT>KLARISA 1 (KJ0LUT, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
10 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <0W9C>RISCALALASILLA (KJ0W9C, K) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
11 | Kudrnová Věra (A1599) | <0FE0>LIRA 3 (KJ0FE0, K) | JK VÚŽV Uhříněves (MA0028) |
12 | Studnička Václav (A0888) | <0VVW>BONIE 5 (KJ0VVW, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
13 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <0XMH>JUMBO JUMP (KJ0XMH, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
14 | Kopecká Barbora (A2026) | <0GEV>ALESIO (KJ0GEV, V) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
15 | Zúdorová Marika (B3444) | <0LZK>ALONSO 2 (KJ0LZK, V) | JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s. (MB0307) |
16 | Bubáková Kateřina (J0VYN) | <0YT3>MY MASERATI (KJ0YT3, V) | Bubák Group s.r.o. (MB0466) |
17 | Würzová Eva (B3828) | <0L2J>ARGENTO DE GRANDE (KJ0L2J, V) | Bubák Group s.r.o. (MB0466) |
18 | Kubincová Kateřina (A1985) | <0KF0>SHAPPIRA R (KJ0KF0, K) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) |
19 | Svobodová Lucie (A0356) | <0K8B>MELLANI Q (KJ0K8B, K) | Stáj Svobodová,z.s. (MA0143) |
20 | Kocůrková Valentýna (A2219) | <0I2C>VILÉM 1 (KJ0I2C, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
21 | Bártová Adéla (A3073) | <0MFR>FARINA 1 (KJ0MFR, K) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
22 | Návojová Kateřina (L0106) | <0K4I>TESSERA BETTA (KJ0K4I, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
23 | Vochozková Romana (A0952) | <0MNO>GALEXY (KJ0MNO, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
24 | Ladrová Barbora (B3189) | <0J7F>DREAM 2 (KJ0J7F, H) | JeSdr. VIA Lysá nad Labem (MB0160) |
25 | Kysílková Tereza (J0RJV) | <0LX8>CLEAR SUMMER (KJ0LX8, K) | Sportovní stáj Klamoš z.s. (MF0395) |
26 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | <0VJ7>ANNA DE VIL Z (KJ0VJ7, K) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) |
27 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0YCK>CASALLETTO (KJ0YCK, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
28 | Lacina Hoffmeisterová Ria (B1599) | <0LS8>LA LYCORRA-KL (KJ0LS8, K) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
29 | Kytka Filip (B2299) | <0UUP>PHATE CORRYND (KJ0UUP, V) | Jezdecký klub Ekkys (MB0414) |
30 | Maršíková Julie (J0ORD) | <0SBF>MYSTIC VD WELLINGTON (KJ0SBF, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
31 | Seidenglanz Karel (B1072) | <0HA2>CALEDANO (KJ0HA2, H) | SEIDENGLANZ parkur team, z.s. (MA0202) |
32 | Damborská Klára (A0411) | <0UR8>BRUNO DU ROUET (KJ0UR8, V) | Equest team z.s. (MA0193) |
33 | Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234) | <0JNJ>QATRO SUZI (KJ0JNJ, K) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
34 | Hayerová Vanda (J0WRJ) | <0JWV>FAUST VD WELLINGTON (KJ0JWV, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
35 | Korejtková Tereza (B3638) | <0KO1>SONÁTA 2 (KJ0KO1, K) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) |
36 | Tesárková Dominika (B3266) | <0LKS>VINÍ (KJ0LKS, K) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) |
37 | Fatrdlová Adéla (A1717) | <0BJ1>PASÁT (KJ0BJ1, V) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
38 | Gabryšová Petra (B3028) | <0MKO>SIRENE BIVILLAISE (KJ0MKO, K) | Master Horse Club s.r.o. (MA0283) |
39 | Chloupková Barbora (A1744) | <0MSA>EAGLE HUNTER (KJ0MSA, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
40 | Starečková Kamila (B1294) | <0LRN>RIOSCA STAR (KJ0LRN, K) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) |
41 | Šmatláková Kristýna (A2185) | <0XKQ>DUNCAN 3 (KJ0XKQ, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
42 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <0LYU>CASSANO (KJ0LYU, V) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
43 | Pokorná Žaneta (B3038) | <0K8Q>ARI VON RISTO (KJ0K8Q, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
44 | Studničková Taťána (D1335) | <0V80>BÉĎA 1 (KJ0V80, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
45 | Gödeová Michaela (B2762) | <0FUH>QUANTE (KJ0FUH, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
46 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <0MDF>CORNELIA K (KJ0MDF, K) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
47 | Gutová Kristýna (J0WA0) | <0JTK>LITTLE GUN 1 (KJ0JTK, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
48 | Kaclíková Kristýna (A1476) | <0J1M>AVGE-Ř (KJ0J1M, V) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
49 | Čáslavová Natálie (A3058) | <0L3M>ALAN 4 (KJ0L3M, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
50 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <0KUE>BALANDO (KJ0KUE, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
51 | Vojtková Barbora (A1145) | <0WGO>ORIGI VAN HET NETEHOF (KJ0WGO, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
52 | Tvrdíková Petra (E0230) | <0KFS>DRACARA (KJ0KFS, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
53 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <0TFJ>AROX-RUF (KJ0TFJ, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
54 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0XNZ>IQUACHEC PAVLIN (KJ0XNZ, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |