# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <0XNA>HIDALGO 26 (KJ0XNA, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
2 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <0Y88>HUMOR 2 (KJ0Y88, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
3 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <0YL4>MACHARE BONO (KJ0YL4, K) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
4 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <0XPB>TAILORMADE STINA (KJ0XPB, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
5 | Šťovíčková Miroslava (D1266) | <0WN7>NEW YORK OPTIMUS (KJ0WN7, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šťovíčkovi z.s. (MK0075) |
6 | Tměj Jiří (F2911) | <0RZL>LONDONDERRY DK (KJ0RZL, V) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
7 | Hruška Zdeněk (F0304) | <0VGU>GIOVANY (KJ0VGU, V) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
8 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0WGR>CUBA LIBRE Z (KJ0WGR, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
9 | Španko Emma Sophia (J0W1L) | <0SGL>LONGINES LB (KJ0SGL, H) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
10 | Najmanová Laura (B3689) | <0K96>LA FREI (KJ0K96, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
11 | Najmanová Sofie (B3119) | <0XLE>HOURAYA 2 (KJ0XLE, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
12 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <00U1>PADDY'S STAKKATO GIRL (KJ00U1, K) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
13 | Skutecký Viktor (A2238) | <0WD8>LATINA S 4 (KJ0WD8, K) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
14 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <0JT3>RIVIERA 6 (KJ0JT3, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
15 | Brát Martin (H2808) | <0U67>PAIGE (KJ0U67, K) | Enfant Terrible s.r.o. (MB0510) |
16 | Pártlová Barbora (C1541) | <0VW8>RULETT 1 (KJ0VW8, K) | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC (MC0123) |
17 | Červená Aneta (A2061) | <0M8E>SANDRINA (KJ0M8E, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
18 | Saláková Ema (J0T5U) | <0L1W>GIMMY 1 (KJ0L1W, K) | Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212) |
19 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <0S22>INGO (KJ0S22, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
20 | Wáclavíková Kateřina (B2097) | <0U8P>CAMPOBASSO (KJ0U8P, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
21 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <0XZP>SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY (KJ0XZP, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
22 | Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | <0K91>KIGALI (KJ0K91, K) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) |
23 | Papoušek Kamil (C0056) | <0YRL>CARISMA 6 (KJ0YRL, K) | Stáj Papoušek, z.s. (MC0031) |
24 | Studnička Václav (A0888) | <0VVW>BONIE 5 (KJ0VVW, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
25 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <0UAE>LAUDANA (KJ0UAE, K) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
26 | Pospíchalová Tina (E2093) | <0TQW>COLAME (KJ0TQW, V) | Stáje Vodochody, z.s. (ME0169) |
27 | Zvára Ondřej (B1228) | <0UQ3>COMMARRON Z (KJ0UQ3, H) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
28 | Vaňková Klára (G2955) | <0S2M>QUICK ONE (KJ0S2M, K) | Jezdecký klub Jakubov, z. s. (MV0119) |
29 | Petrus Jakub (F2435) | <0S66>LE AMI (KJ0S66, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
30 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0VHA>LINCOLN LB (KJ0VHA, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
31 | Písařík Adam (J0V0E) | <0KIJ>VERDI-S (KJ0KIJ, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
32 | Wurster Maximilian (J0ZYS) | <0XZQ>CARCOON (KJ0XZQ, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
33 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <0XNS>CLARISSA 62 (KJ0XNS, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
34 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <00Z7>PONTEVINO GD (KJ00Z7, V) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
35 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <0XWY>CASCUDO BONO (KJ0XWY, V) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
36 | Šťovíčková Miroslava (D1266) | <0WN8>JAYDEN 1 (KJ0WN8, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šťovíčkovi z.s. (MK0075) |
37 | Hruška Zdeněk (F0304) | <0VFW>CARTHAGA DK (KJ0VFW, K) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
38 | Nechanická Kristýna (A1498) | <0KN5>CHESTO/OLMETTA-S (KJ0KN5, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
39 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0VRG>ALANTINO (KJ0VRG, H) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
40 | Španko Emma Sophia (J0W1L) | <0H81>ELIS 4 (KJ0H81, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
41 | Hanušová Eliška (B3420) | <0MC7>LA CARTHAGINA (KJ0MC7, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
42 | Šrámková Markéta (C0862) | <0U25>DARK BERRY (KJ0U25, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
43 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <0XD2>UNO UBP UNIVERSAL BROKER POOL (KJ0XD2, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
44 | Müller Patrick (A3066) | <00VX>CERES 1 (KJ00VX, V) | Jezdecký klub Carva (MA0147) |
45 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <0VI1>ELLA JUNE Z (KJ0VI1, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
46 | Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | <0WZA>ARCHIEBALD (KJ0WZA, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
47 | Stropková Marina (B3602) | <0KFC>CALME Z (KJ0KFC, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
48 | Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | <0YCG>DIACANNA BLUE (KJ0YCG, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
49 | Blažek Martin (B3122) | <0EHT>COOKIE (KJ0EHT, K) | Jezdecká stáj Rohan Zdice, z.s. (MB0376) |
50 | Pokorná Hana (C0889) | <0JY6>KYRIL (KJ0JY6, V) | JK Zemědělské služby Dynín (MC0225) |
51 | Tměj Jiří (F2911) | <0MNU>ATILA 2 (KJ0MNU, V) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
52 | Papoušek Jiří (C0057) | <0TRK>CAMPINO JW (KJ0TRK, V) | Stáj Papoušek, z.s. (MC0031) |
53 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <0MVR>HARCO-N (KJ0MVR, V) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
54 | Vitáková Anna (D1889) | <0ML5>CARMEN 25 (KJ0ML5, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
55 | Prachová Tereza (D1895) | <0SGI>IN THE MOOD VK (KJ0SGI, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
56 | Kráslová Natálie (B3508) | <0KG9>BROOKLYN 1 (KJ0KG9, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
57 | Skutecký Viktor (A2238) | <0JR5>HERCULE VD CAATSHOEVE (KJ0JR5, V) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
58 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <0JWG>HORÁKYNĚ (KJ0JWG, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
59 | Pártlová Barbora (C1541) | <0MML>CARRY POTTER (KJ0MML, V) | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC (MC0123) |
60 | Červená Aneta (A2061) | <0TDW>QUE SERA 15 (KJ0TDW, V) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
61 | Saláková Ema (J0T5U) | <0JOQ>QUANDO 1 (KJ0JOQ, V) | Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212) |
62 | Arient Ladislav (C0857) | <0XN7>GOLDFEVER 3 (KJ0XN7, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) |
63 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <0M2C>LIANDRA (KJ0M2C, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
64 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <0XMH>JUMBO JUMP (KJ0XMH, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
65 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <0XY9>COCA DONNA BONO (KJ0XY9, K) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
66 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <0GVF>REMUS 4 (KJ0GVF, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
67 | Šťovíčková Miroslava (D1266) | <0VO3>ROYAL HORLA Z (KJ0VO3, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šťovíčkovi z.s. (MK0075) |
68 | Hruška Zdeněk (F0304) | <0VG4>KYREN (KJ0VG4, K) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) |
69 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0RXG>CHILLI BOY-V (KJ0RXG, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
70 | Španko Emma Sophia (J0W1L) | <0IZP>ELECTRIC LADY (KJ0IZP, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
71 | Najmanová Sofie (B3119) | <0TZ7>NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF (KJ0TZ7, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
72 | Najmanová Laura (B3689) | <0XOJ>LOLA VLS 1 (KJ0XOJ, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
73 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <0UY9>IBIZA,D (KJ0UY9, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |