# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <0YU0>JONAS (KJ0YU0, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
2 | Chýle Jan (E0251) | <11M4>ANNABELL 2 (KJ11M4, K) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) |
3 | Novotná Alexandra (F1575) | <10F6>REBEL DIEGO (KJ10F6, V) | TJ Krakonoš Trutnov (MR0012) |
4 | Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | <1270>MONNECTO-UNO (KJ1270, V) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) |
5 | Tmějová Vanda (F3937) | <0YBT>WAYETTA R (KJ0YBT, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
6 | Benešová Pavla (F3809) | <0Y96>CARTANGO (KJ0Y96, V) | JK Vysoké Mýto z.s. (MF0281) |
7 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <10FT>CAN 681 (KJ10FT, H) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
8 | Sixtová Tereza (E1851) | <0K8S>LANCIA OBROCKÁ (KJ0K8S, K) | FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o. (ME0290) |
9 | Marková Renata (B0212) | <0ZOJ>RIGANTONA (KJ0ZOJ, K) | JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023) |
10 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <105Y>QUAILLING (KJ105Y, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
11 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <0ZC7>SUMMER 3 (KJ0ZC7, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
12 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <0MNO>GALEXY (KJ0MNO, K) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
13 | Olbrichová Kristýna (B2442) | <0WFI>CLUMSY (KJ0WFI, V) | JK Sobotka z.s. (MF0072) |
14 | Čáslavská Sabina (J0CJO) | <0LCS>INKARD (KJ0LCS, V) | JK BENFOUR (MF0328) |
15 | Bauerová Jana (J0LB6) | <0ZGS>WILIAM 5 (KJ0ZGS, V) | Jezdecká stáj TAPY Krupá (MB0393) |
16 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <11OK>CONTENTUS (KJ11OK, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
17 | Blechová Tereza (J0YCK) | <0I8J>GRAND LORD (KJ0I8J, V) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) |
18 | Chalupová Kristýna (J0YCL) | <0J88>ORIDA (KJ0J88, K) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) |
19 | Štyksová Kristýna (J0Q2P) | <0GSY>OSAKA 1 (KJ0GSY, K) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) |
20 | Drbalová Izabela (B3400) | <0LOM>MALIKA 1 (KJ0LOM, K) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) |
21 | Husáková Anika (J0VCK) | <0I84>ROCK`N ROLL-D (KJ0I84, V) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) |
22 | Novotná Barbora (B3595) | <0IW1>BARNEY 1 (KJ0IW1, V) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) |
23 | Astrejková Anna (J0N0P) | <0UF7>GURU (KJ0UF7, V) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) |
24 | Kaplanová Aneta (J0RH0) | <0XPO>FLORIDA 9 (KJ0XPO, K) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) |
25 | Vacková Kristýna (J0S2Z) | <0INY>MERLIN-P (KJ0INY, H) | JK Loučeň, z.s. (MB0076) |
26 | Horáková Tereza (J0REX) | <0HZA>LE PASS (KJ0HZA, V) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
27 | Štěpničková Klára (J115C) | <0XQR>EVITA-RA (KJ0XQR, K) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) |
28 | Čechová Magdalena (J0W3X) | <0YQB>CLYDE "M" (KJ0YQB, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
29 | Kopecká Barbora (A2026) | <0KHN>HEART ROCK (KJ0KHN, V) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
30 | Kořínková Barbora (J0QP7) | <0KAP>ATYP (KJ0KAP, V) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) |
31 | Moudrá Dominika (B2503) | <0CUZ>GAMBRINUS 4 (KJ0CUZ, V) | Stáj Moudrý (MB0115) |
32 | Krištofová Vilma (E1476) | <0VQS>LUCAS 9 (KJ0VQS, V) | Freeland Stable, z.s. (ME0274) |
33 | Bieliková Pavlína (E1150) | <0YZ7>MILOUŠ 1 (KJ0YZ7, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
34 | Zúdorová Marika (B3444) | <0YWO>CORNETA 3 (KJ0YWO, K) | JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s. (MB0307) |
35 | Novotná Alexandra (F1575) | <10F7>CYRA 112 (KJ10F7, K) | TJ Krakonoš Trutnov (MR0012) |
36 | Geerars Riva (Z9AKJ) | <11X0>CARTOUCHE EINDEKEN Z (KJ11X0, V) | Nizozemí (MZ0010) |
37 | Veselá Tereza (B3374) | <0YXS>CONCHICO WH (KJ0YXS, K) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
38 | Kreysová Kristýna (J0ZNH) | <0TRO>VERCHI RUF (KJ0TRO, K) | Jezdecký klub Elite (ME0211) |
39 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <10P2>ECONOM (KJ10P2, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
40 | Chýle Jan (E0251) | <128W>GENEVA 8 (KJ128W, K) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) |
41 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <10NF>QUICK SNOW SZM (KJ10NF, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
42 | Šrámková Jarmila (F0142) | <0WHF>GERY H STROJMOTIV (KJ0WHF, V) | JK Čermná - Jarmila Šrámková (MF0366) |
43 | Korejtková Tereza (B3638) | <0KO1>SONÁTA 2 (KJ0KO1, K) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) |
44 | Topolová Tereza (J0YBK) | <0KKZ>CONCALIDA (KJ0KKZ, K) | JK Kvapol Lestkov (MF0253) |
45 | Pospíšilová Ivona (C0049) | <107W>GLENMORANGIE (KJ107W, V) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
46 | Král Martin (B0256) | <0UWM>RUBY ROSE (KJ0UWM, K) | JK Stará Boleslav, z.s. (MB0074) |
47 | Vlášková Tereza (F2576) | <11KZ>MARTINIC (KJ11KZ, V) | Hřebčín Měník, z.s. (MF0133) |
48 | Vrabcová Dastychová Hana (E1424) | <0EMX>FATIMA 15 (KJ0EMX, K) | Jezdecká stáj Krásná Lípa, z.s. (ME0181) |
49 | Samcová Eva (H3404) | <0WM0>CARA MILI (KJ0WM0, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Jičín (MF0352) |
50 | Horáčková Sylvie (F3782) | <0Y72>LAST HOPE (KJ0Y72, K) | JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282) |
51 | Kocourková Klára (E1737) | <0Y7U>GUIDAPO TANYA (KJ0Y7U, K) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) |
52 | Jandová Kateřina (E1733) | <0CXA>JAMES (KJ0CXA, V) | Sportovní stáj Lány-Vašírov, z.s. (MB0322) |
53 | Kubáčková Pavla (F2762) | <0YVE>MORI'S CHIN LOTTA (KJ0YVE, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
54 | Starečková Kamila (B1294) | <10SS>CORALIE VAN'T VOSSENHOF Z (KJ10SS, K) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) |
55 | Závůrková Adéla (E1220) | <11LO>JASMÍNA M (KJ11LO, K) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) |
56 | Kubrová Anna (J0YZ0) | <10AK>CONCENTO (KJ10AK, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) |
57 | Stehlíková Iva (B1970) | <0XDN>WONDER BOY (KJ0XDN, V) | JK Komárno - Nymburk, z.s. (MB0222) |
58 | Vaňousková Kateřina (B2819) | <1173>CAGERA VA ELED (KJ1173, K) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
59 | Zahrádka Jiří (A0166) | <0Y7P>WATER LILY 1 (KJ0Y7P, K) | PJK Gabrielka (MA0008) |
60 | Ratajská Zuzana (B2571) | <0LS4>CHILLI 1 (KJ0LS4, K) | Stáj Hejduk (MF0336) |
61 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <1022>DIADOR 1 (KJ1022, V) | Jezdecký klub Modřišice, z. s. (MR0039) |
62 | Cermanová Adriana (J0VXF) | <0T7P>CHERRY BLUE (KJ0T7P, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
63 | Rösslerová Petra (E0952) | <0KH6>CARAMBA 1 (KJ0KH6, K) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) |
64 | Kaněrová Natálie (F4213) | <0KEB>CAIRA 2 (KJ0KEB, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
65 | Kohout Jakub (J0PHF) | <0Y1B>CASAY DK (KJ0Y1B, V) | Stáj PFK - M. Kohout (MF0456) |
66 | Tmějová Vanda (F3937) | <0VG2>GATSBY (KJ0VG2, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
67 | Benešová Pavla (F3809) | <0CLR>ASTERES (KJ0CLR, K) | JK Vysoké Mýto z.s. (MF0281) |
68 | Vochozková Romana (A0952) | <0ZES>CHOCOLATE WHITE (KJ0ZES, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
69 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <109J>CINCIBUCH (KJ109J, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
70 | Sixtová Tereza (E1851) | <10E1>CENTOLINA BANANA OBROCKÁ (KJ10E1, K) | FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o. (ME0290) |
71 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <104A>CALORI (KJ104A, H) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
72 | Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | <10TG>IRANI DEL PIERRE (KJ10TG, K) | TH Equiclub (MA0220) |
73 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <107X>VARADERO 3 (KJ107X, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
74 | Chýle Jan (E0251) | <122S>WALK ON TOP 1 (KJ122S, H) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) |