# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <10MX>CATINO 1 (KJ10MX, H) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
2 | Doležal Filip (E1023) | <0Y04>PEAKY BLINDER (KJ0Y04, V) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
3 | Bartoňková Nyna (G4048) | <0H8L>CRADO VON WICHENSTEIN (KJ0H8L, V) | Radimex Group, s.r.o. (MG0338) |
4 | Šusterová Viktorie (E1964) | <0ZOG>OXFORD DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0ZOG, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bukov,z.s. (ME0255) |
5 | Kostková Anna (B3752) | <0W3B>ESPRIT (KJ0W3B, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
6 | Najmanová Sofie (B3119) | <0TZ7>NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF (KJ0TZ7, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
7 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <0UAE>LAUDANA (KJ0UAE, K) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
8 | Smrčková Lucie (B3265) | <0VJV>INCREDIBLE P (KJ0VJV, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
9 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0YAK>PASTIS D'O (KJ0YAK, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
10 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <0VCX>ODILLE VLS (KJ0VCX, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
11 | Písařík Albert (J0WAV) | <0RRF>C.C. BOY (KJ0RRF, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
12 | Schejbalová Karolína (V0603) | <0SAD>ESPERANZO (KJ0SAD, V) | Master Horse Club s.r.o. (MA0283) |
13 | Burianová Anna (B3744) | <0YJG>GREY BALOU (KJ0YJG, V) | Economy studio s.r.o. (MB0504) |
14 | Hrnková Alžběta (J0NW2) | <0TS1>OLLY SNICKER (KJ0TS1, V) | Sportovní stáj Hory z.s. (MK0077) |
15 | Kučerová Kateřina (E1671) | <0XO6>E-VINCENT HDH (KJ0XO6, V) | PIVOVAR SVIJANY, a.s. (MK0085) |
16 | Rolínek Daniel (D1755) | <0VOO>CENTRAMO (KJ0VOO, V) | Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov (MD0054) |
17 | Libichová Natálie (J0QXE) | <0Z7I>FERLIN J (KJ0Z7I, V) | JK Sedlářství Libich (MB0554) |
18 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <0J8A>QUILA-H (KJ0J8A, K) | JK Sedlářství Libich (MB0554) |
19 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <00Y8>FALOU (KJ00Y8, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
20 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <0XZ6>OFFICIER VAN DE ACHTERHOEK (KJ0XZ6, V) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
21 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <0VLX>ARMANI 7 (KJ0VLX, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
22 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <0VYD>CARTHAN 1 (KJ0VYD, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
23 | Štefková Petra (G0999) | <0ISB>FORWHAT (KJ0ISB, V) | JK Ideas (MG0167) |
24 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <0VGA>CAPTAIN COOL (KJ0VGA, V) | JUMP FOR JOY z.s. (MK0080) |
25 | Prachová Tereza (D1895) | <0YUG>KORUSA (KJ0YUG, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
26 | Weidnerová Linda (J0TFY) | <0WBW>C'EST CHIQUE (KJ0WBW, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
27 | Deverová Kateřina (B3773) | <0K1M>CARLOTT (KJ0K1M, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
28 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <0KXL>GARTUS (KJ0KXL, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
29 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <0XZW>AMARETTO (KJ0XZW, V) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
30 | Vondráčková Linda (A1124) | <0M1R>BIG BEAT V (KJ0M1R, V) | Sportovní stáj Vondráček (MA0109) |
31 | Dittrichová Anežka (E1791) | <0SUN>JE SUIC VIC VAN TEN BREEBROEK (KJ0SUN, V) | Ranch 4 Horses z.s. (ME0301) |
32 | Boučková Petra (E1960) | <00UB>SAMBUCA 4 (KJ00UB, V) | Ranch 4 Horses z.s. (ME0301) |
33 | Najmanová Laura (B3689) | <0ZE8>IROCCA VAN DE POSTBAAN (KJ0ZE8, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
34 | Malák Vladimír (B1853) | <0M6F>ZARTHAGO BR Z (KJ0M6F, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
35 | Eim Iveta (Z9ABI) | <0WB1>VOULEZ VOUS VAN OVERIS Z (KJ0WB1, H) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
36 | Gutová Kristýna (J0WA0) | <0ZVR>FLAVIO (KJ0ZVR, V) | Little Gun z.s. (MB0535) |
37 | Doležal Filip (E1023) | <0WGJ>KINGSTON E (KJ0WGJ, H) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
38 | Bartoňková Nyna (G4048) | <0ZEK>DJANGO S 3 (KJ0ZEK, V) | Radimex Group, s.r.o. (MG0338) |
39 | Šusterová Viktorie (E1964) | <0ZKE>DARIO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z (KJ0ZKE, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bukov,z.s. (ME0255) |
40 | Kostková Anna (B3752) | <0UZ6>LYCORRADO (KJ0UZ6, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
41 | Najmanová Sofie (B3119) | <0WN8>JAYDEN 1 (KJ0WN8, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
42 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <0U8P>CAMPOBASSO (KJ0U8P, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
43 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0RXB>CORDELIE (KJ0RXB, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
44 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <0TEY>QUITE RIGHT (KJ0TEY, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
45 | Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | <0VO1>CALADOR (KJ0VO1, V) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
46 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <10MV>EXCELLENCE HDS (KJ10MV, H) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
47 | Burianová Anna (B3744) | <0ZV0>C-MANK (KJ0ZV0, K) | Economy studio s.r.o. (MB0504) |
48 | Šťastná Karolína (B3804) | <0UY8>ICARDO H (KJ0UY8, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
49 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <0Y5Y>QUENSIS (KJ0Y5Y, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
50 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <0UYY>NADAL VH NETEHOF (KJ0UYY, V) | JUMP FOR JOY z.s. (MK0080) |
51 | Bartková Aneta (F4321) | <0JWG>HORÁKYNĚ (KJ0JWG, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |