# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Šohajová Marcela (B1675) | <88>CORTEZ 4 (KJ0DK5, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šohajová (MA0159) |
2 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <96>COLLIN 74 (KJ0UAD, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
3 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <373>ELCO (KJ0U8Q, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
4 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <113>CARAVAGGIO M (KJ0T69, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
5 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <85>KLARISA 1 (KJ0LUT, K) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
6 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <86>LEVINO-U (KJ0T8Y, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
7 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <90>DANUBIA (KJ0SRV, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
8 | Bártová Adéla (A3073) | <149>FARINA 1 (KJ0MFR, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
9 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <154>DOUBLE O SEVEN Z (KJ0UNY, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
10 | Novotná Andrea (A1728) | <159>SHADOW 2 (KJ0JZI, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
11 | Dvořák Zdeněk (C1484) | <107>CAMPUSIUS Wellcom (KJ0LZQ, V) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
12 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <165>MONTE CARLO 2 (KJ0TRU, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
13 | Zvára Ondřej (B1228) | <82>AMARO Z (KJ0MR2, H) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
14 | Plachý Petr (A0409) | <171>HB LUDWIG (KJ0KST, V) | PJK Gabrielka (MA0008) |
15 | Novák Tomáš (V0158) | <92>HANNIBAL LD (KJ0S0W, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
16 | Kabátová Alena (A1860) | <127>LAUTERBACH'S GIRL (KJ00YL, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
17 | Knická Sarah (J0S82) | <99>CORLEON (KJ0A66, V) | JK Hustířany z.s. (MF0090) |
18 | Filipová Jitka (A1832) | <104>EMPIRE 2 (KJ0N07, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
19 | Půlpán Petr (F0743) | <374>FAMOUSDANCE (KJ0LW0, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
20 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <158>ARIENZO (KJ0HWY, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
21 | Ermisová Jana (B1746) | <84>PALOMA-Š (KJ0L20, K) | Stáj SUBLI (MR0042) |
22 | Hofmanová Kamila (K0302) | <130>APOLLO 5 (KJ0FGT, V) | Stáj Míčková (MK0046) |
23 | Zajícová Kristýna (D1363) | <132>BORIS BOON (KJ0LTE, H) | Sportovní stáj VLK (MD0187) |
24 | Sedláková Karolína (D1963) | <89>JUMPING LARINJO (KJ0L82, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šůsová (MD0221) |
25 | Etrychová Martina (F1281) | <139>EXTESSY "MD" (KJ0EDA, K) | Stáj Aliance Jičín (MF0054) |
26 | Lužová Kateřina (D1371) | <141>LET'S GO 1 (KJ0TY9, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
27 | Kryspínová Daniela (E1570) | <142>BILLIONAIRE RENOKAR CNC (KJ0MMO, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
28 | Štechová Kateřina (B3832) | <169>CENTUS (KJ0J7T, V) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
29 | Švejcarová Alice (G2483) | <93>CUPCAKE GIRL VH LINDENHOF Z (KJ00TP, K) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
30 | Pokorná Kristýna (V0764) | <94>ROJA (KJ0ES5, K) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
31 | Pospíšilová Nella (B3654) | <148>C MARIANDL (KJ0TFL, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
32 | Málková Iveta (B3575) | <74>UP TO DATE (KJ0L2N, V) | JK PAMELA BYLANY (MB0277) |
33 | Ambrožová Kateřina (B3572) | <101>VARADEUR DE LA REY (KJ0GP1, V) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
34 | Kurucová Tereza (B3324) | <156>ROSETTA QUITTA (KJ0I7P, K) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
35 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <146>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
36 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <112>COLA ONE (KJ0T3D, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
37 | Flégrová Hana (B1794) | <102>TAURUS K (KJ0KU5, V) | Jezdecký klub REDMILL, z.s. (MB0289) |
38 | Götzová Aneta (B2519) | <161>WASABI 1 (KJ0IDH, K) | JK Micky Struhařov (MA0128) |
39 | Kaněrová Natálie (F4213) | <105>CAIRA 2 (KJ0KEB, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
40 | Horáková Sabina (B3419) | <108>CARTAGENA (KJ0C8E, K) | JK Loučeň, z.s. (MB0076) |
41 | Malinovská Barbora (A1234) | <118>CARRIE (KJ0IS4, K) | Jezdci.cz,z.s. (MB0516) |
42 | Korda Dominika (D1786) | <136>CASSINI ROYALE (KJ0MQG, H) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
43 | Holá Klára (B2658) | <121>CEROLA (KJ0HR4, K) | JK Loučeň, z.s. (MB0076) |
44 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <182>APRIL 4 (KJ0LMY, K) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
45 | Novák Petr (F2367) | <111>MYSTERRO-K (KJ0L26, V) | Národní hřebčín Kladruby nad Labem (MF0140) |
46 | Hlaváček Miroslav (F4294) | <114>RAMONA 2 (KJ0KUC, K) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
47 | Záveská Miriam (F1579) | <25>ERINYA (KJ0P00, K) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
48 | Manová Alexandra (F1646) | <115>DAJÁNA 12 (KJ0ST5, K) | JK J+M Čánka (MF0438) |
49 | Zástěrová Lenka (A1055) | <120>RELIGIO (KJ0EJH, H) | Jezdecký spolek Equieden Záryby (MB0469) |
50 | Jansová Šárka (F3820) | <122>AMIGO 7 (KJ0GJ4, V) | Spolek přátel koní Zaloňov (MF0405) |
51 | Zadinová Petra (V0702) | <123>CARUSO Medimade (KJ0IDF, H) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
52 | Jandourek Ludvík (B0238) | <173>DARCOSSINI (KJ0MN8, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
53 | Košťálová Jana (E2031) | <174>ARTY (KJ0JCT, V) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
54 | Palička Zdeněk (B0066) | <175>LA V GRAND (KJ0IXL, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
55 | Cemperová Adéla (B3640) | <124>TRNÁVKA (KJ0P7Q, K) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) |
56 | Antoniadu Tina (H4335) | <355>JLB MONTREAL (KJ0HTT, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
57 | Lišková Adéla (A0642) | <367>GREAT FUN (KJ0ARC, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
58 | Šoupalová Martina (F1924) | <369>BRITANY (KJ0GMI, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
59 | Hálová Veronika (D1857) | <356>GRIM 2 (KJ0FKH, V) | Sportovní stáj VLK (MD0187) |
60 | Zahradnikova Ivana (F1783) | <163>QINA (KJ0K02, K) | Jezdecká stáj Šohajová (MA0159) |
61 | Návojová Kateřina (L0106) | <128>TESSERA BETTA (KJ0K4I, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
62 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <131>WALI II (KJ0L83, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
63 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <134>ELDO INDO S. (KJ0UPH, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
64 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <138>LUCKY LORD (KJ0HYD, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
65 | Lyapina Daniela (F4414) | <60>CARPIS-C (KJ0LPX, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
66 | Tretera Vladimír (G0884) | <144>FAIR LADY VLS (KJ0T4B, K) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
67 | Bártová Adéla (A3073) | <97>OC CALIFORNIA (KJ00ZY, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
68 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <155>MONTREAL DV (KJ0T0N, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
69 | Novotná Andrea (A1728) | <160>FORS MOZART (KJ0CDF, H) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
70 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <166>LAVALIER (KJ0UKX, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
71 | Zvára Ondřej (B1228) | <360>CALISPERA (KJ0SLN, H) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
72 | Štechová Kateřina (B3832) | <170>TOSKA 1 (KJ0CB3, K) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
73 | Plachý Petr (A0409) | <172>APOLLO 11 (KJ0EJD, V) | PJK Gabrielka (MA0008) |
74 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <147>LONDON 3 (KJ0UAF, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
75 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <152>CALATIN (KJ010P, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
76 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <168>ALLEGROVIVO (KJ0P82, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
77 | Kraupner Tomáš (E1930) | <119>CARAMEL D (KJ0L90, K) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
78 | Matějčková Anna (A0981) | <145>GLIERITE (KJ00TR, K) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
79 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <39>GLASGOW 1 (KJ0L2P, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
80 | Staněk Václav (V0481) | <133>CODROIPO (KJ0IRG, V) | Jezdecký klub Jakubov, z. s. (MV0119) |
81 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <135>GUUS S (KJ0N06, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
82 | Šoupalová Martina (F1924) | <370>OSCARINA (KJ0U3L, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
83 | Butcher Ivona (H2851) | <368>AMAWANIKI OT (KJ0JET, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
84 | Švábová Karolína (B3587) | <162>LA CAROU (KJ0IQ0, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |