# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Lomský Tomáš (C0251) | <0YV4>AMULET 1 (KJ0YV4, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
2 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <10NF>QUICK SNOW SZM (KJ10NF, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
3 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <10ZY>FÉNIX M (KJ10ZY, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
4 | Štenglová Jolana (J0ZSF) | <0UZI>ANABELA 2 (KJ0UZI, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
5 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <11UG>BALLOU LADY (KJ11UG, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
6 | Sovová Rozálie (J0URR) | <0Y6D>GINGER 7 (KJ0Y6D, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
7 | Špicarová Barbora (F2837) | <0ZTF>TEXAS 2 (KJ0ZTF, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
8 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <11WC>MONTAGO (KJ11WC, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
9 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <104A>CALORI (KJ104A, H) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
10 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <114D>EL PASSO DE L'ESPRIT Z (KJ114D, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
11 | Zigová Kateřina (E1020) | <10PS>METROPOLIS (KJ10PS, V) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
12 | Geerars Riva (Z9AKJ) | <11X0>CARTOUCHE EINDEKEN Z (KJ11X0, V) | Nizozemí (MZ0010) |
13 | Faflová Tereza (F4203) | <0ZSF>CALLIAS 1 (KJ0ZSF, H) | RANCH ARANCA (MR0076) |
14 | Stehlíková Iva (B1970) | <10HS>ARYA 1 (KJ10HS, K) | JK Komárno - Nymburk, z.s. (MB0222) |
15 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <11FI>MARTY 2 (KJ11FI, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
16 | Charousková Anežka (F4056) | <1053>KORIDA K (KJ1053, K) | Jezdecký klub Údrnice z.s. (MF0442) |
17 | Brixí Eliška (J0TDM) | <0GLK>KASSIA (KJ0GLK, K) | JK Sobotka z.s. (MF0072) |
18 | Simonová Tereza (J0WZ9) | <0IX8>CAPORIONE (KJ0IX8, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
19 | Šimková Gabriela (J12JN) | <0CPD>JETTA (KJ0CPD, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
20 | Nebřenská Dora (J11RL) | <0VCB>GORMIT (KJ0VCB, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
21 | Kopová Aneta (J0ZOM) | <101W>COCO CHANNEL-KL (KJ101W, K) | Stáj Preláta (MA0014) |
22 | Etrychová Martina (F1281) | <0Y1G>LE PETIT PRINCE (KJ0Y1G, V) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
23 | Janatová Victorie (J0ULO) | <0ZFY>PERCY 1 (KJ0ZFY, V) | Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s. (MB0154) |
24 | Odvárková Zuzana (F4072) | <0JSQ>GARSIA (KJ0JSQ, K) | Jezdecký klub Údrnice z.s. (MF0442) |
25 | Maxová Simona (J11PB) | <0HC5>AREZZO P (KJ0HC5, V) | JK Dolní Přím z.s. (MF0168) |
26 | Kašíková Barbora (B2806) | <0IYA>GUMP OBROCKÝ (KJ0IYA, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
27 | Veselá Helena (J0HYN) | <0JZE>QUICK LADY DK (KJ0JZE, K) | Jezdecké centrum Petrovice (MV0100) |
28 | Kosíková Veronika (J11BN) | <113R>GRIM M (KJ113R, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
29 | Ektilahova Magda Anna (J0WAE) | <11GB>CORTINA 14 (KJ11GB, K) | T.J.Sokol-Jízdárna Kladno (MB0051) |
30 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <11YR>LORRUSO WH (KJ11YR, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
31 | Tichá Karolína (J0ZDS) | <0LYP>KATRIN 2 (KJ0LYP, K) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
32 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <11EA>ROZINKA-Š (KJ11EA, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
33 | Nosková Veronika (J0ZHJ) | <0K1Q>LORETA 17 (KJ0K1Q, K) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
34 | Vlášková Tereza (F2576) | <11KZ>MARTINIC (KJ11KZ, V) | Hřebčín Měník, z.s. (MF0133) |
35 | Jirglová Daniela (J0XPY) | <0Z5D>CENTISIMA - W (KJ0Z5D, K) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
36 | Šohajová Marcela (B1675) | <0DK5>CORTEZ 4 (KJ0DK5, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šohajová (MA0159) |
37 | Půlpánová Valérie (J0ZK1) | <10ZT>LEX LUTHOR RVP (KJ10ZT, V) | TJ Equus Kinsky (MA0292) |
38 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <0YAV>SIRIUS 19 (KJ0YAV, V) | Durt Design Equestrian club (MA0312) |
39 | Hazuka Filip (J0YS1) | <0LSD>CONERY (KJ0LSD, V) | RECUTECH s.r.o. (MB0600) |
40 | Gabryšová Petra (B3028) | <11KU>DIONNE (KJ11KU, K) | Master Horse Club s.r.o. (MA0283) |
41 | Kebusová Monika (F4187) | <0XC3>MELODIE MH (KJ0XC3, K) | Jezdecká škola Valdštejnská obora, z. s. (MF0282) |
42 | Černíková Laura (J0ZFK) | <11QO>WARAN (KJ11QO, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
43 | Horáčková Anežka (J0W4X) | <0ZF3>COOL PEPE (KJ0ZF3, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
44 | Málková Jolana (J11CS) | <10I2>RAVENDAEL (KJ10I2, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
45 | Kraupner Tomáš (E1930) | <123P>LATINO 120 (KJ123P, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
46 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <10GO>DRAHOMÍRA 1 (KJ10GO, K) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
47 | Zahrádka Jiří (A0166) | <0Y7P>WATER LILY 1 (KJ0Y7P, K) | PJK Gabrielka (MA0008) |
48 | Horvátová Anna (J0RHK) | <0MG8>ALIMA II (KJ0MG8, K) | Staroboleslavský dvůr (MB0571) |
49 | Vernerová Anna (E2087) | <0LSI>LE-BLANC Karsit (KJ0LSI, V) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |
50 | Hemerová Anna (A1569) | <10NN>TAKEACHANCEONME (KJ10NN, V) | Equiservis, spol. s r.o. (MA0214) |
51 | Šibrava Jakub (B3156) | <0YHS>CASSIA 2 (KJ0YHS, K) | JK Kněžičky (MF0433) |
52 | Sobotková Michaela (V0471) | <0Y6Y>PRZEDSWIT XXIX-16 SK/MARCUS (KJ0Y6Y, V) | Zámecká stáj Plandry, z. s. (MV0158) |
53 | Jindrová Paseková Olga (J11Z7) | <0M8Y>SUN SET (KJ0M8Y, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
54 | Umlaufová Veronika (J0X0H) | <0UJB>FEIMA (KJ0UJB, K) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
55 | Linhartová Soňa (J0V0Z) | <0SRU>JIM GRAND (KJ0SRU, V) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
56 | Kakos Jakub (B3297) | <10IE>GARFIELD 6 (KJ10IE, K) | Jezdecké centrum GREEN VALLEY, z.s. (MB0532) |
57 | Štenglová Jolana (J0ZSF) | <10BA>KAMÉLIA (KJ10BA, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
58 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <0ZWX>ELIOT 9 (KJ0ZWX, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
59 | Špicarová Barbora (F2837) | <0GR2>LOTUS 7 (KJ0GR2, V) | TJ JO Nisa Jablonec nad Nisou, spolek (ME0019) |
60 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <11FJ>MISS ELITA (KJ11FJ, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
61 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <1049>MONTE CENTO-H (KJ1049, H) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
62 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <0ZW4>RENALDO Z (KJ0ZW4, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
63 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <0ZC7>SUMMER 3 (KJ0ZC7, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
64 | Geerars Riva (Z9AKJ) | <11NR>KAREL (KJ11NR, V) | Nizozemí (MZ0010) |
65 | Zigová Kateřina (E1020) | <0V3P>GARTINO (KJ0V3P, V) | Jezdecká Stáj Arcos (MA0170) |