# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <47>BALLADE (KJ0TY2, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
2 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <50>KANSAS HIPPICA (KJ0UXC, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
3 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <22>DIADOR (KJ0US1, H) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
4 | Janatová Nikol (E1944) | <34>TOSCA 4 (KJ0D8G, K) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
5 | Charvátová Petra (B1562) | <8>CORDELIE (KJ0RXB, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
6 | Jandourek Ludvík (B0238) | <116>CONTINUE (KJ0MWQ, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
7 | Baumgartner Daniel (B2367) | <60>CAPRILORD (KJ0MN7, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
8 | Pospíšilová Šárka (C0051) | <52>JIM GRAND (KJ0SRU, V) | JS Dražice (MB0055) |
9 | Žižáková Johana (B3437) | <118>LAURIN 2 (KJ0T7O, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
10 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <69>COLOUR LINE (KJ0IPT, H) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
11 | Rösslerová Petra (E0952) | <109>CARAMBA 1 (KJ0KH6, K) | Jezdecký spolek Ludvíkovice (ME0248) |
12 | Pfefrová Aneta (J0QW1) | <20>NIK 5 (KJ0A7T, V) | FJORDKLUB - Hřebčín Stará Paka (MR0048) |
13 | Dufková Lenka (B0700) | <51>CALVIN CRUX (KJ0SVX, V) | JK HARMONY, z.s. (MB0304) |
14 | Šimun Milan (F1189) | <59>GOLDEN SUN W (KJ0M8T, V) | JK Imperia Boni, z.s. (ME0303) |
15 | Bardonová Kateřina (B1325) | <156>WAKIEKIE (KJ0LEF, K) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
16 | Benešová Karolína (A1653) | <95>VARISTA (KJ0GCZ, K) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
17 | Holubová Karolína (B1693) | <271>WASHINGTON (KJ0EJP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Hejdov, z.s. (MB0239) |
18 | Hakrová Eliška (B3103) | <93>LUXUS SHOWMAN LOPÉZO (KJ0KB8, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
19 | Pekárková Iva (B0394) | <58>ALDIA (KJ0U6L, K) | Stáj Pavel Jarolím (MB0247) |
20 | Smrčková Lucie (B3265) | <96>DAVOS 2 (KJ0FX3, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
21 | Vaňousková Kateřina (B2819) | <24>HURVAJZ ELED (KJ0KC2, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
22 | Egrová Nikola (D1982) | <98>ALEXIA-L (KJ0IXM, K) | Jezdecká škola Kozolupy, z. s. (ME0275) |
23 | Nosková Jana (A0410) | <99>CASSIANO CORMINT (KJ00TS, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
24 | Nekolová Renata (B1193) | <117>GILISCA (KJ0SVW, K) | JK HARMONY, z.s. (MB0304) |
25 | Bernardová Kateřina (F2581) | <57>PENTAXA (KJ0GW4, K) | Jezdecký spolek Kolesa o.s. (MF0153) |
26 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <48>LETTUCE (KJ0KUG, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
27 | Vašák Martin (B3272) | <102>NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF (KJ0TZ7, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
28 | Samešová Jana (E1691) | <103>CARAMEL 2 (KJ0JWJ, V) | JK JAS Český Dub (ME0237) |
29 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <68>KANNDOCTRO (KJ0UPZ, H) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
30 | Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | <25>SNAIL (KJ0UUV, V) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) |
31 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <113>CALADOR (KJ0VO1, V) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
32 | Zelenková Michaela (F3962) | <39>LUCKY BOY 3 (KJ0TAW, V) | Stáj Hejduk (MF0336) |
33 | Holíková Jana (C0428) | <101>CAPTAIN MORGAN 1 (KJ0MPH, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
34 | Dostálová Markéta (B3114) | <106>BAYLEYS (KJ0FWU, K) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) |
35 | Šlaisová Olga (A1995) | <155>LORENTINO (KJ0KZ9, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
36 | Kolářová Lenka (B3404) | <111>LIPKA PRINTWELL (KJ0KK8, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
37 | Miřejovská Lucie (F4104) | <44>DOLORES 5 (KJ0KVB, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
38 | Matunová Lenka (B1174) | <120>QWERTY (KJ0LRE, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) |
39 | Procházková Lucie (B2479) | <94>ČARMY (KJ0HOZ, K) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
40 | Michálková Renata (B0401) | <100>RITUÁL (KJ0S34, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
41 | Marková Bára (F4441) | <114>BROOKLIN (KJ0SLM, V) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
42 | Dolečková Kristýna (F3828) | <43>ARISTON Insprav (KJ0JWH, H) | JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282) |
43 | Voksa Daniel (F0025) | <152>NERRADO FP (KJ0TYP, V) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) |
44 | Janatová Nikol (E1944) | <107>CASOLT (KJ0IIS, V) | Jezdecký spolek - Královický dvůr (MB0438) |
45 | Charvátová Petra (B1562) | <9>CHIQUITA 2 (KJ0RXA, K) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
46 | Jandourek Ludvík (B0238) | <115>JOHAN 2 (KJ0LMV, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
47 | Baumgartner Daniel (B2367) | <61>ILJEN VAN EGCHEL/E (KJ0MAA, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
48 | Žižáková Johana (B3437) | <119>CAPTAIN COOL (KJ0VGA, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) |
49 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <62>LOXGRAF B (KJ0UNP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
50 | Bardonová Kateřina (B1325) | <104>GREENWOOD (KJ0TBQ, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
51 | Rösslerová Petra (E0952) | <108>ADONIS 3 (KJ0GOP, V) | Jezdecký spolek Ludvíkovice (ME0248) |
52 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <112>SCOTT PRINTWELL (KJ0DJD, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
53 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <110>TENERIFE'S CARESON (KJ0SW4, V) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
54 | Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | <144>MONTE CARLO 2 (KJ0TRU, H) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |