# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0YCK>CASALLETTO (KJ0YCK, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
2 | Uzlová Dominika (A2049) | <0VTA>CASARIA (KJ0VTA, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
3 | Mrázek Josef (J0P5S) | <0MWQ>CONTINUE (KJ0MWQ, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
4 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <0YUP>QUEL CHANEL (KJ0YUP, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
5 | Straka Vladislav (D1080) | <0YJ6>CONTERO 13 (KJ0YJ6, H) | Stáj Straka Němčovice (MD0088) |
6 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <0W0Q>HENNESSY 3 (KJ0W0Q, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
7 | Bothin Elisa-maria (Z9A31) | <05PS>CHARMEURS DREAM (KZ05PS, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
8 | Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | <0X1H>B-FREYDIS BLUE (KJ0X1H, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
9 | Mittasch Ronald (Z9A3L) | <0055>CORTINA (KZ05QM, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
10 | Pěknicová Martina (C0399) | <0T4G>CHAMPION 8 (KJ0T4G, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
11 | Klozová Barbara (H4123) | <0LY3>KENNTUKY (KJ0LY3, V) | JK Pohoda Albrechtice, z.s. (MH0278) |
12 | Löffler Björn (Z9A3P) | <0058>DAHIRA (KZ05QQ, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
13 | Nowack Leonie nele (Z9A3O) | <0061>CROMWELL (KZ05QP, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
14 | Cibelius Gina (Z9A3N) | <0066>CHARMANTIQUO (KZ05QO, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
15 | Weißleder Melanie (Z9A3T) | <05QT>CHEWBACCA 25 (KZ05QT, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
16 | Kopecká Ilona (B0309) | <0XU0>HABELLE CHIN (KJ0XU0, K) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
17 | Krausová Lucie (J0VQ4) | <0NTJ>ŠVARNÁ (KJ0NTJ, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
18 | Třísková Kateřina (J0PF6) | <0JJM>AIR FORCE ONE (KJ0JJM, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
19 | Lappyová Klára (J0XKE) | <0SYG>PRALINKA 4 (KJ0SYG, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
20 | Vaňkátová Nicol (B3732) | <0LC2>ARAM 2 (KJ0LC2, V) | Zámecká stáj Plandry, z. s. (MV0158) |
21 | Hložková Karolína (H4411) | <0Y7N>LIMO DU CACHE POT D'17 (KJ0Y7N, V) | PVC OKNA s.r.o. (MH0418) |
22 | Luža Jiří (D0299) | <0XGA>TANDORI (KJ0XGA, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
23 | Košanová Vanesa (D1952) | <0MCY>FROSTY SILVER (KJ0MCY, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
24 | Safrankova Marie (Z9A3E) | <05PR>QUINNO COOL M (KZ05PR, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
25 | Šrámková Tereza (B1887) | <0L95>CAIPIRINHA (KJ0L95, K) | JS Nesměň o.s. (MB0229) |
26 | Rýdl Josef (F0527) | <0SMF>SAYRON (KJ0SMF, V) | JK Hustířany z.s. (MF0090) |
27 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0UWT>KRISTIÁN 2 (KJ0UWT, V) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
28 | Mrázková Beata (J0P5T) | <0VI0>GOYA DES TERDRIX Z (KJ0VI0, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
29 | Adam Přemysl (B2208) | <0WUG>LOXI DER V. (KJ0WUG, V) | Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s. (MB0312) |
30 | Kubáčková Pavla (F2762) | <0YVE>MORI'S CHIN LOTTA (KJ0YVE, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
31 | Vaňková Pavlína (F2766) | <0TLI>ISA BELLA (KJ0TLI, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
32 | Sovová Rozálie (J0URR) | <0IX6>LAURUS 1 (KJ0IX6, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
33 | Mittasch Alfons (Z9A3Q) | <0057>BURLINGTON (KZ05QS, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
34 | Drobná Štěpánka (J0WY4) | <0XFB>BELMONDO 3 (KJ0XFB, V) | Jezdecká stáj Drobný (MF0439) |
35 | Mittasch Lene (Z9A3M) | <0054>GAZELLE (KZ05QN, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
36 | Koptová Tereza (E1798) | <0WWF>4 MOTION (KJ0WWF, V) | Jezdecká stáj IRIS, z. s. (ME0284) |
37 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0YX7>LYGRANDO HG (KJ0YX7, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
38 | Mlejnková Daniela (B1904) | <0H1K>CAIA (KJ0H1K, K) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) |
39 | Tolarová Pavla (D0855) | <0VMQ>FERNIE (KJ0VMQ, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
40 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <0YUW>GRÁCIE 14 (KJ0YUW, K) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
41 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | <0VJ7>ANNA DE VIL Z (KJ0VJ7, K) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) |
42 | Nosková Sofie (D1892) | <0WY8>CALITO-KL (KJ0WY8, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
43 | Krügerová Kristina (D1687) | <0MRH>NISSANDRA HG (KJ0MRH, K) | Jezdecký klub Camelot, z.s. (MD0078) |
44 | Včeláková Adéla (B3513) | <0M1Z>STRUWWELLIESE (KJ0M1Z, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
45 | Janoušková Valerie (J0N4A) | <0Z57>IASHA (KJ0Z57, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
46 | Mašková Štěpánka (J0VR3) | <0UG2>CARPALA 1 (KJ0UG2, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
47 | Šnoblová Nicole (J0OKZ) | <0THI>DIARADOS S (KJ0THI, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
48 | Krysl Aleš (J0T5W) | <0J91>SOSEFA (KJ0J91, K) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
49 | Rejnková Kristina Claudia (G3554) | <0S1E>ČILIKA (KJ0S1E, K) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
50 | Tesaříková Eva (A1193) | <0TLG>VIVALDI Z (KJ0TLG, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
51 | Rambová Eliška (J0XZ1) | <0LSW>LANSKY (KJ0LSW, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
52 | Šimková Kateřina (B3261) | <0K6O>DANNY 3 (KJ0K6O, V) | Země koní (MA0231) |
53 | Suková Eliška (A1722) | <0MAC>SANTA CRUZ T (KJ0MAC, V) | Jezdci.cz,z.s. (MB0516) |
54 | Uzlová Dominika (A2049) | <010P>CALATIN (KJ010P, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
55 | Mrázek Josef (J0P5S) | <0IQ0>LA CAROU (KJ0IQ0, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
56 | Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | <0ELW>VENDY-H (KJ0ELW, K) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) |
57 | Straka Vladislav (D1080) | <0VC1>GARSIUS (KJ0VC1, V) | Stáj Straka Němčovice (MD0088) |
58 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <0YJB>J.ELIZABETH (KJ0YJB, K) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
59 | Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | <0YDW>IMPORTANT (KJ0YDW, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
60 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0Y22>DIAMOND CAVALIER Z (KJ0Y22, H) | Jezdecký klub FLAMENCO Sloupno (MF0292) |
61 | Mittasch Ronald (Z9A3L) | <0056>CHESTERFILD BLUE (KZ05QV, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
62 | Löffler Björn (Z9A3P) | <0059>NEVER GIVE UP (KZ05QR, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
63 | Bothin Elisa-maria (Z9A31) | <058U>CARA QUICK (KZ058U, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |