# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Svobodová Tereza (B3238) | <65>CHARLOTTE DE LA VOTTE Z (KJ0MXO, K) | Horse Rhythm Team z.s. (MB0472) |
2 | Markusková Tereza (K0181) | <124>ASCOBAR (KJ0H6K, V) | Sportovní stáj Hory z.s. (MK0077) |
3 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <100>CATERO INVEST (KJ0MO8, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
4 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <301>LEEVE JUNG 2 (KJ0VM2, V) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
5 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <157>DIROSCHKA (KJ0LDM, K) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
6 | Papoušek Jiří (C0057) | <176>CALOTTA FS (KJ0VIU, K) | Stáj Papoušek, z.s. (MC0031) |
7 | Polák Karel (A0595) | <164>TALLMANN TN (KJ0VJ4, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) |
8 | Mládek Václav (F4208) | <98>ČARMENA (KJ0E0E, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
9 | Pařenicová Petra (A2138) | <56>CALLEDA (KJ0ATG, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
10 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <135>VIOLETT (KJ0GR8, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
11 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <122>LAQUQU (KJ0MFO, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
12 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <174>CHARDONE (KJ0MRK, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
13 | Doležal Filip (E1023) | <160>GUNS N'ROSES (KJ0UD8, V) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
14 | Šťovíčková Miroslava (D1266) | <125>LA FREI (KJ0K96, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šťovíčkovi z.s. (MK0075) |
15 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <166>APRIL Z (KJ0L81, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
16 | Rodová Michaela (D1827) | <120>CONTHAQUICK (KJ0MF0, V) | Jezdecký klub Tachov (MD0015) |
17 | Markusková Tereza (K0181) | <86>COLLINS 21 (KJ0VJ8, V) | Sportovní stáj Hory z.s. (MK0077) |
18 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <128>BELLE-E (KJ00VP, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
19 | Jakubcová Tereza (D1943) | <114>B.ZARAH R 14 (KJ0LBH, K) | Jezdecký klub Tachov (MD0015) |
20 | Svěráková Kateřina (G3322) | <104>ARVEN 3 (KJ0KAG, K) | JK DiANNA Sobotovice, z.s. (MV0193) |
21 | Šrámková Markéta (C0862) | <306>CASARELLA (KJ00XH, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
22 | Tomanová Kateřina (B3503) | <156>CENTISIMO (KJ0M52, V) | Master Horse Club s.r.o. (MA0283) |
23 | Kuková Valentýna (A2080) | <81>SPOTLIGHT Z (KJ0UGZ, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
24 | Najmanová Sofie (B3119) | <181>PRINCESS 4 (KJ0SOP, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
25 | Eisermannová Iva (E0277) | <96>PERCY (KJ0NOK, V) | TJ Arot Ústí n/L (ME0241) |
26 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <101>PINKY PAY (KJ0MO9, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
27 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <75>TRISCHA'S GIRL (KJ0UQD, K) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
28 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <165>DEDIJTJE (KJ0LKL, K) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
29 | Papoušek Jiří (C0057) | <172>STAKATA (KJ0L3B, K) | Stáj Papoušek, z.s. (MC0031) |
30 | Polák Karel (A0595) | <177>FALOU (KJ00Y8, V) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) |
31 | Mládek Václav (F4208) | <99>CLASSIFIED LOVE (KJ0V75, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
32 | Svobodová Tereza (B3238) | <297>SYMPATIE S (KJ0T3V, K) | Horse Rhythm Team z.s. (MB0472) |
33 | Schejbalová Karolína (V0603) | <158>ESPERANZO (KJ0SAD, V) | Master Horse Club s.r.o. (MA0283) |
34 | Portychová Linda (B3517) | <130>PEGGY SUE (KJ0F7X, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
35 | Nágr Václav (K0257) | <88>FLEETWOOD VDL (KJ0LT7, V) | Jezdecký klub Mariánské Lázně z.s. (MK0063) |
36 | Refková Michaela (D1463) | <184>CASIDI (KJ0FXL, V) | Easy Jump Team z.s (MD0217) |
37 | Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | <53>NON STOP NOVAEQUI (KJ00WQ, V) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) |
38 | Hasnedlová Eliška (E1909) | <29>RYANIA D'AMOUR (KJ0L4R, K) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
39 | Pařenicová Petra (A2138) | <57>SARAH SUN (KJ0F0R, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
40 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <69>TITAN 7 (KJ0JZ4, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
41 | Soukupová Natálie (A2123) | <123>HAMILTON 1 (KJ0LCG, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
42 | Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | <175>LUCKY 23 (KJ0FHO, H) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) |
43 | Doležal Filip (E1023) | <179>CESANDRO (KJ0MLO, V) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
44 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <162>CONCERTA (KJ0KKY, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
45 | Šťovíčková Miroslava (D1266) | <126>EL ROCCO (KJ00YV, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šťovíčkovi z.s. (MK0075) |
46 | Horký Václav (C0688) | <185>ASILE DE PAIX P (KJ0JJ4, K) | JK Tandem (MC0163) |
47 | Krajníková Veronika (A0889) | <116>ZIPPY ZAIRA (KJ0GVL, K) | Stáj Accom Praha (MA0118) |
48 | Rodová Michaela (D1827) | <45>CENTADINTON (KJ0T5Y, V) | Jezdecký klub Tachov (MD0015) |
49 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <127>PICOBELLA (KJ0LTP, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
50 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <133>CAPUA (KJ0N08, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
51 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <302>IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK (KJ0VM3, K) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
52 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <305>CORNILS (KJ0HER, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
53 | Papoušek Jiří (C0057) | <173>DJUMPER (KJ0LSP, V) | Stáj Papoušek, z.s. (MC0031) |
54 | Polák Karel (A0595) | <178>EMPIRE 1 (KJ0L8I, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) |
55 | Mládek Václav (F4208) | <54>CORA 11 (KJ0HSN, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
56 | Adam Přemysl (B2208) | <183>CACHAS (KJ0LVJ, H) | Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s. (MB0312) |
57 | Svobodová Tereza (B3238) | <110>BRITANIA (KJ0LAG, K) | Horse Rhythm Team z.s. (MB0472) |