# |
Jezdec
|
Kůň
|
Subjekt
| |
---|
1
| Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | APRIL 4 (KJ0LMY, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) | |
2
| Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | CORDELIE (KJ0RXB, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) | |
3
| Potluková Adéla (A1568) | FALKO 10 (KJ0DFN, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) | |
4
| Hanáková Jana (D0585) | NON STOP NOVAEQUI (KJ00WQ, V) | Sportovní stáj Koně Pernarec z.s. (MD0009) | |
5
| Hanuščinová Michala (D0769) | PERSE NOVAEQUI (KJ0KUF, V) | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s. (MD0013) | |
6
| Zigová Kateřina (E1020) | SUMMER COAT (KJ0VMF, K) | Sportovní stáj Arcos z. s. (MV0187) | |
7
| Mihalíková Eliška (V0609) | ANDIAMO (KJ0K0X, V) | Jezdecký klub Cihelna, z. s. (MV0163) | |
8
| Šrámková Lucie (F2851) | MOLOCO H STROJMOTIV (KJ0ZEP, K) | JK Čermná - Jarmila Šrámková (MF0366) | |
9
| Eisermannová Iva (E0277) | CENTURIO PJ (KJ0VEW, V) | TJ Arot Ústí n/L (ME0241) | |
10
| Paličková Aneta (B2948) | CONWAL (KJ0SS2, V) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) | |
11
| Motygin Sergej (C0207) | CASSITAL BY BORIS (KJ0SQ6, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) | |
12
| Malák Vladimír (B1853) | ZARTHAGO BR Z (KJ0M6F, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) | |
13
| Malák Vladimír (B1853) | LEMOUSINE VAN DE DAEL (KJ00TO, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) | |
14
| Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | KRISTIÁN 2 (KJ0UWT, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) | |
15
| Tesárková Dominika (B3266) | VINÍ (KJ0LKS, K) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) | |
16
| Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | JESPE (KJ0TQY, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) | |
17
| Finsterle Sára (F3983) | PADDY'S STAKKATO GIRL (KJ00U1, K) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) | |
18
| Finsterle Sára (F3983) | LEVIS 5 (KJ0MSU, V) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) | |
19
| Finsterle Sára (F3983) | ELEKTRA 3 (KJ0JXV, K) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) | |
20
| Kostová Irena (D0252) | GUCCI KOSTA (KJ0SAX, V) | Jezdecký klub Tachov - Vilémov (MD0054) | |
21
| Daněk Aleš (E0829) | IRON BOY (KJ0WBF, H) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) | |
22
| Malý Jan (H2416) | I AM (KJ0ZYF, V) | Stáj Montana, z. s. (ML0035) | |
23
| Netušil Petr (E1342) | DJUMPER (KJ0LSP, V) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) | |
24
| Pospěch Daniel (K0251) | ROSŤA 1 (KJ0X2U, V) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) | |
25
| Škodová Markéta (B3332) | LE RAMON RENOKAR CNC (KJ0EJG, V) | JK Imperia Boni, z.s. (ME0303) | |
26
| Nová Chantal (G3547) | QUIBCONA (KJ0M7X, K) | | |
27
| Horký Václav (C0688) | CHRISTIAN LIBERTY (KJ0X6Q, H) | JK Tandem (MC0163) | |
28
| Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | CONCABA (KJ0TJ4, V) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) | |
29
| Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | CALADOR (KJ0VO1, V) | AGROTRADE STABLES (MA0295) | |
30
| Polák Karel (A0595) | HE'S BLUE (KJ0MVO, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) | |
31
| Becáničová Dagmar (D1579) | CALVARO STAR (KJ0M50, V) | Dagmar Becáničová (MD0228) | |
32
| Becáničová Dagmar (D1579) | OBORA'S ALLISON (KJ0G4O, K) | Dagmar Becáničová (MD0228) | |
33
| Koutná Kristýna (H2964) | SECRET SONIA (KJ0L3E, V) | Equine Sport Center Olomouc, o.p.s. (MH0340) | |
34
| Kičková Žaneta (V0209) | SUNNY DAY 6 (KJ0UJ6, K) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) | |
35
| Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | BLUE VELVET K (KJ10PQ, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
36
| Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | GABOO INSPRAV (KJ0V54, H) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
37
| Smrčka Jakub (E1174) | QUICK LAURINO 1 (KJ0XER, V) | Sportovní stáj Smrčka, z.s. (ME0010) | |
38
| Nechanická Kristýna (A1498) | CHESTO/OLMETTA-S (KJ0KN5, V) | JK Opřetický dvůr z.s. (MB0594) | |
39
| Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | IMOLA (KJ10I9, K) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) | |
40
| Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | CLARETINO (KJ0LYQ, V) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) | |
41
| Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | IKARES (KJ0TKP, H) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) | |
42
| Hušková Veronika (E1941) | ELCORADO GS (KJ0MDL, V) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) | |
43
| Studnička Jan (A0942) | ESPRESSO (KJ00X7, V) | Stáj Jan Studnička z.s. (MA0316) | |
44
| Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | DROVER (KJ0TET, H) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) | |
45
| Hasnedlová Eliška (E1909) | VEPORA (KJ0IPF, K) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) | |
46
| Tmějová Vanda (F3937) | HALOMA (KJ0RZK, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) | |
47
| Wáclavíková Kateřina (B2097) | ZORM (KJ0UP2, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) | |
48
| Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | QUENSIS (KJ0Y5Y, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
49
| Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | TRIANKA (KJ0SGE, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
50
| Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | GRAZIE 1 (KJ0X6B, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
51
| Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | ARMANI 7 (KJ0VLX, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
52
| Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | IQUACHEC PAVLIN (KJ0XNZ, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) | |
53
| Vacková Veronika (B3327) | CASSIMO (KJ0MPF, V) | V+V Rokytá, z.s. (MB0593) | |
54
| Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | CARNELIAN (KJ0WTP, H) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) | |
55
| Aschenbrier Viktor (F0980) | CASTIO (KJ0WX0, V) | JK BON Equi Club Louny (ME0023) | |
56
| Ferenc Perníčková Jana (B1883) | ATICA 4511 (KJ0XBL, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) | |
57
| Skálová Kristýna (B3641) | MARCUS 3 (KJ0JY3, V) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) | |
58
| Skálová Kristýna (B3641) | GAVIAL 1 (KJ0UPS, V) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) | |
59
| Veselá Kamila (D1187) | WARRANTER (KJ0WI4, V) | Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s. (MB0154) | |
60
| Štěrba Jakub (B1107) | CANNON REUVEKAMP'S Z (KJ0WK0, H) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) | |
61
| Butcher Ivona (H2851) | E.BONDURANT SLEDGE (KJ0KMO, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) | |
62
| Butcher Ivona (H2851) | CHIQUE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z (KJ11PP, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) | |
63
| Boháčová Petra (C0994) | ZARAGOZA 1 (KJ0WND, K) | Jezdecká stáj Delta, z.s. (MC0202) | |
64
| Matunová Lenka (B1174) | DREAM 2 (KJ0J7F, H) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) | |
65
| Halíková Andrea (B2628) | COLETTA 1 (KJ0MYA, K) | Miloslav Halík-MHM (MB0332) | |
66
| Prach Opatrná Jitka (B0877) | JERSY FLOWER (KJ0MCN, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) | |
67
| Prachová Tereza (D1895) | IN THE MOOD VK (KJ0SGI, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) | |
68
| Prášková Tereza (A1296) | ENTRACTE D'AUSTRAL (KJ0ZK3, V) | AGROTRADE STABLES (MA0295) | |
69
| Kostková Anna (B3752) | AESOKA TANO (KJ10E8, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) | |
70
| Kostková Anna (B3752) | CONGSTAR 1 (KJ0ZXK, H) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) | |
71
| Opatrná Natálie (A0840) | LYSANDER 130 (KJ0ZC4, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) | |
72
| Adam Přemysl (B2208) | INCREDIBLE P (KJ0VJV, V) | Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s. (MB0312) | |
73
| Kohoutová Jana (D1280) | HOLČINA 1 (KJ0J40, K) | Jezdecký spolek EQUIPOL (MD0232) | |
74
| Veselá Tereza (F2659) | JAGUAR (KJ10GK, V) | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá (MF0046) | |
75
| Žižáková Viktorie (B3644) | ETCETERA (KJ0MTV, K) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) | |
76
| Očenášková Natálie (L0307) | SALOU Z (KJ0MBZ, K) | JK M+M zfp s.r.o (MG0343) | |
77
| Matušková Kateřina (H4419) | FOREST 31 (KJ10CW, V) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) | |
78
| Matušková Kateřina (H4419) | CARRISTA (KJ0VL0, K) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) | |
79
| Smaha Luděk (D0541) | ILLUSION (KJ0WRW, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) | |
80
| Smaha Luděk (D0541) | JOPLIN (KJ0WRX, H) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) | |
81
| Matuška Lukáš (B2808) | GLEN PRISCILA (KJ0FMS, K) | Jezdecká stáj Matuška Olovnice, z.s. (MA0326) | |
82
| Vaníčková Jana (H2289) | ALGHERO (KJ0WD7, V) | Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086) | |
83
| Bartková Aneta (F4321) | GALEN 1 (KJ0VT1, V) | BM SPORT HORSES s.r.o. (MF0476) | |
84
| Bartková Aneta (F4321) | HORÁKYNĚ (KJ0JWG, K) | BM SPORT HORSES s.r.o. (MF0476) | |
85
| Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | CLAIRE 159 (KJ10GX, K) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) | |
86
| Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | PICOBELLA (KJ0LTP, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) | |
87
| Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | DON 837 (KJ10M9, H) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
88
| Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | QUADIRA (KJ0XAR, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
89
| Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | SOLIDAT (KJ0LQR, H) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
90
| Bardon Jan (B2022) | CONCORETO (KJ0VJW, H) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) | |
91
| Hruška Jiří (H0173) | PHENIX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL (KJ0X6F, V) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) | |
92
| Pokorná Hana (C0889) | KYRIL (KJ0JY6, V) | JK Zemědělské služby Dynín (MC0225) | |
93
| Pekárková Iva (B0394) | QUILA-H (KJ0J8A, K) | JK Sedlářství Libich (MB0554) | |
94
| Šnoblová Nicole (J0OKZ) | DIARADOS S (KJ0THI, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) | |
95
| Kolářová Veronika (G3964) | GALANDRA (KJ10D2, K) | PAP spol. s r.o. (MG0322) | |
96
| Pospíšilová Šárka (C0051) | GARISTA (KJ0JP4, K) | JS Dražice (MB0055) | |
97
| Hruška Jiří (H0173) | EVRISTA (KJ0YQV, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) | |
98
| Kozák Luboš (C0224) | QUINTERO'S CASSINY (KJ0LMT, V) | JK Caletto z.s. (MC0166) | |
99
| Slováčková Alexandra (L0108) | CLANN (KJ0BR1, H) | JK Ramir, z.s. (ML0022) | |
100
| Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | KIGALI (KJ0K91, K) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) | |