# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <57>COMTE 3 (KJ0VO4, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
2 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <132>JAKARTA 2 (KJ0TNM, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
3 | Mlejnková Daniela (B1904) | <141>CAIA (KJ0H1K, K) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) |
4 | Pavlů Karolína (K0305) | <135>VALENTINE (KJ0FZR, K) | Jezdecká společnost Kolová z.s. (MK0048) |
5 | De Jagerová Alexandra (C1045) | <122>CLOONEY 39 (KJ0LCT, V) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
6 | Přikrylová Pavlína (H3740) | <123>QUESTO QUI (KJ0SN4, V) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) |
7 | Zušťák Zbyněk (C0548) | <119>LEWIS 4 (KJ0VLA, V) | JK Konopiště z.s. (MC0255) |
8 | Pokorná Kristýna (V0764) | <158>GRANDIOSO (KJ0T4U, V) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
9 | Lacinová Klára (B2975) | <138>CORRLANDO (KJ00WW, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
10 | Filingerová Karolína (D1336) | <134>DORIAN GRAY (KJ0LRK, V) | Jezdecká společnost Kolová z.s. (MK0048) |
11 | Bašata Jan (C1225) | <127>CORTINA BLUE (KJ0TSJ, K) | JK Bašata Studnice z.s. (MC0245) |
12 | Zupančič Eva (A2273) | <114>CASAI 3 (KJ0RY7, V) | Eventing Team (MA0227) |
13 | Psutková Zuzana (A3019) | <142>ZAKINO (KJ0H3J, V) | Wrbna Racing a.s. (MA0054) |
14 | Milová Karolína (D1936) | <148>ALYDAME (KJ0I0G, K) | Sportovní jezdecký klub Hostouň z.s. (MD0278) |
15 | Valentová Helena (E1888) | <128>FIDO (KJ0H0T, V) | Sportovní stáj Smrčka, z.s. (ME0010) |
16 | Říhová Karolína (E1889) | <116>SUNRISE 107 (KJ0T7Z, K) | Jezdecká škola Kozolupy, z. s. (ME0275) |
17 | Košanová Vanesa (D1952) | <117>FROSTY SILVER (KJ0MCY, V) | Jezdecký klub Šlovice z.s. (MD0003) |
18 | Peerová Magdalena (B3459) | <120>CALANDRO 1 (KJ0I16, V) | JK Dolany, z. s. (MB0261) |
19 | Mayer Jiří (A0043) | <133>JOSIE (KJ0U5H, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
20 | Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | <155>BRUNO DU ROUET (KJ0UR8, V) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) |
21 | Studnička Jan (A0942) | <140>ESPRESSO (KJ00X7, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
22 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <58>MEFISTO 4 (KJ0T5T, H) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
23 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <153>BALCAMOR (KJ0TMF, H) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
24 | Potluková Adéla (A1568) | <7>GO-GO G (KJ0N0A, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
25 | Slavíková Ludmila (G2013) | <156>LA ROCHELLE (KJ0GM9, K) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
26 | Ečerová Nikola (A1274) | <129>CANTOU (KJ0MMC, V) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
27 | Kačírková Kristýna (C1471) | <130>DANTÉS (KJ0EQC, V) | TJ Sokol Semice (MC0246) |
28 | Staněk Václav (V0481) | <137>CASSABLANCA (KJ0KYS, K) | Jezdecký klub Jakubov, z. s. (MV0119) |
29 | Mattasová Nikola (D1926) | <149>GUANOAPES (KJ0KU9, V) | Sportovní klub Viktoria - Tic, o.s. (MD0281) |
30 | Bierhanzlová Tereza (D1996) | <125>BAHRAIN SILVER 1 (KJ00Z2, V) | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA (MD0188) |
31 | Kadlecová Iva (G0828) | <144>AMIZAR (KJ0K0N, V) | Jezdecká stáj MoKa Popelištná (MV0113) |
32 | Kadlecová Michaela (A0229) | <151>CALETINA (KJ0FDI, K) | BOHEMIA HORSE, z. s. (MB0314) |
33 | Mlejnková Daniela (B1904) | <118>GARO (KJ0HRB, V) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) |
34 | Pavlů Karolína (K0305) | <136>LOLA 2 (KJ0INV, K) | Jezdecká společnost Kolová z.s. (MK0048) |
35 | Šípová Lenka (A2154) | <124>CONNOR 1 (KJ0LG3, H) | Jezdci.cz,z.s. (MB0516) |
36 | De Jagerová Alexandra (C1045) | <121>CUTE GIRL VH LINDENHOF Z (KJ00VG, K) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
37 | Vlčková Jana (A0935) | <256>BE TENDER (KJ0MYM, K) | Jízdárna Bílá Hora Praha,z.s. (MA0009) |
38 | Javorská Karolína (A2048) | <255>DIROSCHKA (KJ0LDM, K) | Czech Equestrian Team a.s. (MA0247) |
39 | Černá Josefína (F4398) | <248>GRANDCELANO M (KJ0VYK, H) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) |
40 | Vašák Martin (B3272) | <150>NATIVIO VAN HET LELIEHOF (KJ0TZ7, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
41 | Homola Vlastimil (J0REJ) | <146>TOSCAVELLA (KJ00V0, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
42 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <154>CORTINA 10 (KJ0JBN, K) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
43 | Přikrylová Pavlína (H3740) | <147>COSANI (KJ0MFF, V) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) |
44 | Zušťák Zbyněk (C0548) | <143>CLEOPATRA 2 (KJ0IQH, K) | JK Konopiště z.s. (MC0255) |
45 | Pokorná Kristýna (V0764) | <157>ARISTA 1 (KJ0J25, K) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
46 | Lacinová Klára (B2975) | <139>CONTIKI (KJ0LZ2, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
47 | Filingerová Karolína (D1336) | <115>LOMIKAR 3 (KJ0KVD, V) | Jezdecká společnost Kolová z.s. (MK0048) |
48 | Bašata Jan (C1225) | <126>D'ARTAGNAN 191 (KJ0TRM, V) | JK Bašata Studnice z.s. (MC0245) |
49 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <59>MESSI 2 (KJ0VHE, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
50 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <152>CORNET'S NINJA (KJ0KKX, V) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |