# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Ludvík Jakub (H2930) | <128>OLYMPIC DAY (KJ0T1G, V) | Jezdecký klub Velká Polom z.s. (MH0038) |
2 | Daněk Tomáš (G1608) | <131>CON SPIRITO AGRAM M (KJ0OL3, V) | AGRAMM, spol. s r.o. (ML0005) |
3 | Martynková Anežka (H2695) | <121>RACHELL (KJ0JT2, K) | Stáj M Ropice, z.s. (MH0318) |
4 | Lyčková Marie (H3513) | <122>LANCIANO'S LATINA (KJ0M9Z, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
5 | Hlaušek Rostislav (H0280) | <204>OSKAR BLUE (KJ0UOG, V) | Jezdecký klub Šilheřovice z.s. (MH0145) |
6 | Zwinger Jan (H2741) | <123>CASCARELLO (KJ0M9A, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
7 | Foltýnová Anna (H3221) | <137>CATO 1 (KJ0GNL, V) | JK Polanka, z. s. (MH0131) |
8 | Matušková Kateřina (H4419) | <87>AVANTI 4 (KJ0KFN, V) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) |
9 | Fabiánová Zuzana (H4385) | <74>ELOGRAAF PAVLIN (KJ00U4, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
10 | Hurtík Jan (G3856) | <120>DARMON 1 (KJ0IYU, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
11 | Žilinský Michal (H2980) | <77>CONTERGEN (KJ0L6C, V) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
12 | Lančová Martina (H4213) | <136>MARIACHI (KJ0J9B, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
13 | Horáková Martina (H4489) | <53>ALEXANDER DER GROSSE 4 (KJ0KLQ, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
14 | Machalová Eliška (H4341) | <124>GALETTA 1 (KJ0GMJ, K) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) |
15 | Hrůzek Vítězslav (H0290) | <140>PAJERO (KJ0MIP, V) | Jezdecký klub Sviadnov, z.s. (MH0041) |
16 | Laryšová Tina (H4561) | <125>DARLING 2 (KJ0J5Q, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
17 | Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | <126>CAPRINI (KJ0MX3, H) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
18 | Bendová Michaela (H3073) | <141>ANGEL V DRIENE (KJ0JIG, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
19 | Kalužíková Tereza (H3310) | <65>AVRIL (KJ0H5X, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
20 | Janásová Olga (H2008) | <144>CASPER 3 (KJ0EHU, V) | Jezdecká stáj Wrobel - Lhotka z.s. (MH0189) |
21 | Kopišová Kateřina (H0929) | <145>LASSI (KJ0EM4, K) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
22 | Polášková Nicol (H3538) | <81>MEREDITH-FG (KJ0KQU, K) | Hřebčín HF Životice u NJ, z.s. (MH0291) |
23 | Ludvík Jakub (H2930) | <129>KARTUŠ-H (KJ0LOA, V) | Jezdecký klub Velká Polom z.s. (MH0038) |
24 | Kovářová Natálie (H4180) | <146>QUINARA (KJ0LIE, K) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
25 | Koutná Kristýna (H2964) | <147>CASCAVELLA (KJ0HU5, K) | JK Dvůr Kanovsko,z.s (ML0131) |
26 | Schmiedová Annabella Mária (H4013) | <71>BALOUBET´S SON (KJ0E1A, V) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
27 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <92>CORINA-PELI (KJ0SZX, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
28 | Krusberská Nikol (H4147) | <150>CALEDON 2 (KJ0MF7, V) | Empresa, s.r.o. (MH0171) |
29 | Oles Anna (Z2443) | <182>BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z (KZ020B, X) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
30 | Cieslar Julia (Z99AV) | <186>BINGO (KZ0121, X) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
31 | Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | <76>HERAKLES (KJ0KXT, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
32 | Šulek Igor (Z999W) | <209>LAFIBOLUS (KZ04CG, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
33 | Sokolová Barbora (Z999J) | <193>REYNA WAVO (KZ00PK, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
34 | Krampotová Lucie (H4331) | <54>UNNA (KJ0S89, K) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
35 | Wieczorek Julia (Z99CV) | <183>LADY S (KZ02FT, X) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
36 | Dabrowska Julia (Z99HW) | <184>DESAND (KZ04CE, X) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
37 | Śliż Kinga (Z99BZ) | <181>CICHY (KZ02V1, X) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
38 | Pietryszyn Aleksandra (Z99AD) | <179>AMANITA (KZ0415, X) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
39 | Kinčeková Klára (H4270) | <73>FREEJA (KJ0GK9, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
40 | Daněk Tomáš (G1608) | <132>VASCO DU LUC (KJ0FNM, V) | AGRAMM, spol. s r.o. (ML0005) |
41 | Martynková Anežka (H2695) | <133>LUISSA (KJ0EHS, K) | Stáj M Ropice, z.s. (MH0318) |
42 | Lyčková Marie (H3513) | <134>VANDAL 1 (KJ0GEW, V) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
43 | Zwinger Jan (H2741) | <135>ARMANI 4 (KJ0K5T, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
44 | Foltýnová Anna (H3221) | <138>CASPER 13 (KJ0HTC, V) | JK Polanka, z. s. (MH0131) |
45 | Matušková Kateřina (H4419) | <88>F.TRIOMF (KJ0MEL, K) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) |
46 | Dyzewska Ewa (Z2280) | <149>EAZY-BOY (KJ0M0U, H) | Polsko (MZ0068) |
47 | Skotnický Michal (Z1275) | <196>GUCCI (KZ00N3, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
48 | Štefancová Katarina (Z1354) | <194>JOLKA HF Alkapet (KZ01CS, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
49 | Ludvík Jakub (H2930) | <151>RENESANCE 2 (KJ0GZP, K) | Jezdecký klub Velká Polom z.s. (MH0038) |