# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Prajer Lucie (H2441) | <28>PERSIA (KJ0VXX, K) | Farma Nový Jičín - Žilina (MH0306) |
2 | Šídlo Radek (F0586) | <52>CAILI (KJ0ULQ, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
3 | Řezníčková Markéta (G4024) | <19>M-ROCKINA-CH II (KJ0IBW, K) | Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061) |
4 | Hromjaková Ema (Z99IX) | <131>ARMIN (KZ00C9, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
5 | Miloň Tomáš (H4266) | <135>BELLESTIAL (KJ0SNZ, V) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
6 | Ludvík Jakub (H2930) | <42>GUIDO SAPRIL (KJ0VD0, V) | Jezdecký klub Velká Polom z.s. (MH0038) |
7 | Kortová Vendula (J0SQK) | <35>CASCARELLO (KJ0M9A, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) |
8 | Musilová Kateřina (J0NWU) | <66>NAVAR 3 (KJ0SNR, V) | JK Gallop Moravia, z.s. (MH0238) |
9 | Dobrocsanyiová Aneta (H3374) | <59>HANNIBAL 2 (KJ0S2J, V) | Jezdecká stáj Wrobel - Lhotka z.s. (MH0189) |
10 | Bialoňová Tereza (H1937) | <37>PRINCESS OF JUNGLE (KJ0H4Q, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
11 | Hrušková Petra (H2329) | <30>DIAMOND 95 (KJ0W1V, V) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
12 | Poppelková Lucie (H3977) | <26>WHITE SPOT (KJ0EIS, V) | Jezdecká stáj Wrobel - Lhotka z.s. (MH0189) |
13 | Jajtnerová Renata (H3311) | <60>ANITTA VIKTORI (KJ0KBR, K) | Stáj Hrádky Valmez (ML0089) |
14 | Žilinská Martina (H0419) | <39>NESQUIK 2 (KJ0V9B, V) | STÁJ NEWPORT, z.s. (MH0135) |
15 | Neunerová Zuzana (Z99CJ) | <133>EMIL 119 (KJ0T41, V) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
16 | Kotuličová Marika (H2739) | <27>DANTE Chovtrans (KJ0LKB, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
17 | Turčynová Radka (H0837) | <34>ARMANI Z KAČÁKOVY SAMOTY (KJ0U9T, V) | Radka Turčynová (ML0126) |
18 | Pokorná Hana (H4404) | <20>PRINC 20 (KJ0F13, V) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
19 | Banasova Sandra (J0W7Q) | <16>CATANGO-T 1 (KJ0UST, V) | Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147) |
20 | Břenek Pavel (H0224) | <62>OK BATHORY (KJ0J66, K) | JK Cento Bruzovice (MH0017) |
21 | Kovandová Denisa (V0520) | <45>BARLOU ORION (KJ0V4Y, K) | JK Hrubšice z.s. (MG0305) |
22 | Sípos René (H0692) | <57>FALANGA 1 (KJ0S9T, K) | GESOMONT s.r.o. (MH0149) |
23 | Fabiánová Zuzana (H4385) | <14>HIGH FIVE (KJ0VR4, K) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
24 | Martynková Anežka (H2695) | <18>ALONZO L (KJ0V9E, V) | Stáj M Ropice, z.s. (MH0318) |
25 | Dutková Denisa (H3761) | <49>AMAZING MOON (KJ0KFA, V) | Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147) |
26 | Dobešová Gabriela (H0815) | <31>TAKRAS 1 (KJ0DPL, V) | Jezdecký klub NAZARET OSTRAVA (MH0142) |
27 | Cielecká Natálie (H4434) | <67>ARTIS 1 (KJ0LES, V) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
28 | Kočí Lenka (H3223) | <71>DONA CASIA (KJ0LJF, K) | Jezdecký klub Minx Equestrian Team (MH0327) |
29 | Šídlo Radek (F0586) | <54>LISSCORN (KJ0VKI, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
30 | Vyvialová Tereza (H4120) | <36>MAGISTR (KJ0JNS, V) | JK Trojanovice z.s. (MH0133) |
31 | Mičková Vendula (H4459) | <56>ILTON DH (KJ0MIA, V) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) |
32 | Pecková Hana (G2309) | <50>CATALIN XIII-5/SAFIR (KJ0P88, V) | Jiří Maxera - Sportovní stáj Pavlický dvůr, (MV0143) |
33 | Matúšová Klára (H3536) | <48>CLER 1 (KJ0GXA, K) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
34 | Bittnerová Sabina (H2848) | <47>SHADOW RIVER (KJ0TYS, K) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
35 | Bortlová Lucie (L0322) | <58>ORIN-T (KJ0IXY, V) | JO při SŠZe Přerov (ML0045) |
36 | Roubíčková Magdalena (H4268) | <69>OTYLKA (KJ0EOM, K) | Jezdecký klub Velká Polom z.s. (MH0038) |
37 | Riessová Patricie (J0O01) | <40>DARLING IV.D.VAN (KJ0T7R, V) | Stáj JP Oldřichovice, z.s. (MH0343) |
38 | Sýkorová Jůlia (J0VYM) | <17>NATHALI (KJ0IFU, K) | SK Vitality Slezsko, z.s. (MH0322) |
39 | Lyčková Marie (H3513) | <46>BRILIANT 3 (KJ0SUR, V) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
40 | Mičulková Michaela (H4062) | <65>ARCAL-PELI (KJ0KUY, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
41 | Dordová Dagmar (J0RI7) | <24>LIMETREE FRAGILE (KJ0SN0, K) | Carpentalis Moravian Ranch (MH0390) |
42 | Lušňáková Kateřina (J0NST) | <29>GALETTA 1 (KJ0GMJ, K) | Jezdecký klub Farma Blahutovice (MH0344) |
43 | Masárová Michaela (H4410) | <23>THILL (KJ0P07, V) | Jezdecký klub Valašsko z.s. (MH0432) |
44 | Ciesariková Veronika (H3717) | <25>FARRUCO (KJ0JZT, V) | BUJNOCH RANCH (MH0367) |
45 | Železňáková Kateřina (H1801) | <38>SURRY (KJ0MXB, V) | Samostatný dětský oddíl Brontosauři (MH0095) |
46 | Venclíková Lucie (H4291) | <68>PERRA (KJ0MXC, K) | Samostatný dětský oddíl Brontosauři (MH0095) |
47 | Březinová Anežka (H3945) | <55>AMAZING 1 (KJ0UBU, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
48 | Pydychová Alena (G1229) | <33>QUISSY (KJ0VLS, K) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
49 | Hájková Markéta (H4214) | <64>LIVIUS 1 (KJ0FFX, V) | Jezdecký klub Sviadnov, z.s. (MH0041) |
50 | Ondrášková Veronika (H4212) | <63>SPEEDY 1 (KJ0DN6, V) | Jezdecký klub Sviadnov, z.s. (MH0041) |
51 | Tioková Tereza (H3872) | <22>PYŠNÝ PÁV (KJ0VRO, V) | Jezdecký klub Valašsko z.s. (MH0432) |
52 | Pinkavová Dana (H1270) | <21>LAVINIA U Z (KJ0UYT, K) | Jezdecký klub Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí z.s. (MH0003) |
53 | Hromjaková Ema (Z99IX) | <132>JARYS (KZ04R8, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
54 | Miloň Tomáš (H4266) | <32>QUAGILIO (KJ0TES, H) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
55 | Řezníčková Markéta (G4024) | <51>SEDRIC DU BO (KJ0KCY, V) | Jezdecký klub Panská lícha z.s. (MG0061) |
56 | Šídlo Radek (F0586) | <53>LANDRO LOU (KJ0ULR, V) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
57 | Balková Dominika (H3926) | <139>SANTA CLARA "B" (KJ0HT0, K) | Hřebčín HF Velké Hoštice, z.s. (MH0379) |