# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Jindra Jaroslav (H0373) | <0ZZB>CASSIUS CAY (KJ0ZZB, V) | Stáj JINDRA o.s. (MD0195) |
2 | Petrus Jakub (F2435) | <102O>CINDERELLA LB (KJ102O, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
3 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <10CU>COMPLIMENT 2 (KJ10CU, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
4 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <101S>DARKNESS 3 (KJ101S, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
5 | Doležal Petr (E1047) | <0YBA>GASCONY (KJ0YBA, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) |
6 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <105N>WANESA 5 (KJ105N, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
7 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0ZZ5>LUCKY BOY-Š (KJ0ZZ5, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
8 | Palička Zdeněk (B0066) | <101G>NATHAN 3 (KJ101G, H) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
9 | Šíma Jaroslav (D1419) | <0ZNZ>RAOUL DWERSE HAGEN SD (KJ0ZNZ, V) | SK Spálené Poříčí, o.s. (MD0211) |
10 | Froňková Veronika (A2028) | <0TO3>CHANELLE (KJ0TO3, K) | Farma Přestavlky s.r.o. (MB0521) |
11 | Melmerová Natálie (J0L6M) | <0SB8>JIMMY 5 (KJ0SB8, V) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
12 | Hrabalová Dagmar (F1358) | <0TNB>ZENON (KJ0TNB, V) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
13 | Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | <103S>BABY WAY (KJ103S, K) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
14 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <103Q>HANDA (KJ103Q, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
15 | Sobotková Michaela (V0471) | <0XVO>TILDA 1 (KJ0XVO, K) | Zámecká stáj Plandry, z. s. (MV0158) |
16 | Havlíčková Irena (J0X8I) | <0TY2>BALLADE (KJ0TY2, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
17 | Horáčková Anežka (J0W4X) | <0LIK>GALLERY 1 (KJ0LIK, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
18 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <107G>DARTES (KJ107G, V) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
19 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <0Z5U>QUINTILLUS (KJ0Z5U, V) | VS Stables s.r.o. (MA0284) |
20 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <0VCB>GORMIT (KJ0VCB, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
21 | Černíková Laura (J0ZFK) | <0YA5>WOOMERA (KJ0YA5, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
22 | Plundrová Anna (B3822) | <0CDF>FORS MOZART (KJ0CDF, H) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
23 | Kroftová Kamila (J0Y5B) | <0VP0>IDEE W. (KJ0VP0, V) | Jezdecké centrum Statek Kočvary z.s. (MB0519) |
24 | Rydrychová Martina (B3522) | <0X5M>PROVENCE (KJ0X5M, K) | Jezdecká společnost Podhradí Vlčtejn (MD0126) |
25 | Morawetzová Julie (J0VS1) | <0UQT>LUKKY BOY (KJ0UQT, H) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
26 | Hajšmanová Aneta (J0Y4Q) | <0K0N>AMIZAR (KJ0K0N, V) | JK Kontur Hunčice z.s. (MD0190) |
27 | Tichotová Natálie (J0V07) | <0W57>QUANTUM-M (KJ0W57, V) | JK Equilann z.s. (MD0259) |
28 | Lešková Klára (J10MZ) | <0FKH>GRIM 2 (KJ0FKH, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
29 | Šimečková Zuzana (D1846) | <102A>LORD WEINGOLD (KJ102A, H) | JK Equilann z.s. (MD0259) |
30 | Grünthal Holíková Iva (B1557) | <0ZVE>VICTORY 7 (KJ0ZVE, V) | Stáj Dani, z.s. (MB0008) |
31 | Písková Dominika (J0REM) | <0XLT>CONTECAS (KJ0XLT, V) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
32 | Šmídová Karolína (D1815) | <0Z43>ROLAND 5 (KJ0Z43, V) | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s. (MD0013) |
33 | Včeláková Adéla (B3513) | <0VLD>JIMMY JANE (KJ0VLD, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
34 | Šohajová Marcela (B1675) | <0DK5>CORTEZ 4 (KJ0DK5, V) | Jezdecká stáj Šohajová (MA0159) |
35 | Kunze Simone (Z9A3D) | <05PQ>GROVER (KZ05PQ, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
36 | Petrus Jakub (F2435) | <102G>CARTE DE OR LB (KJ102G, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
37 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0ZN3>CICERO LB (KJ0ZN3, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
38 | Mázdrová Kristýna (J0NOZ) | <0ZN5>COURAGE 94 (KJ0ZN5, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
39 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <0ZB3>RUSS 1 (KJ0ZB3, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
40 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <0ZZV>HEIDI-KL (KJ0ZZV, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
41 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0ZK0>QUIRALDIK (KJ0ZK0, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
42 | Vítková Natália (J0XKM) | <0U7M>DJOUBA BLINIERE (KJ0U7M, K) | Jezdecký oddíl Puchlovice (MF0441) |
43 | Novotná Andrea (A1728) | <0YRD>RANNÍ MLHA (KJ0YRD, K) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
44 | Želízková Barbora (A2148) | <0VPC>VINNETOU (KJ0VPC, V) | JK Opřetice, z.s. (MB0232) |
45 | Zelená Kateřina (B2967) | <0MF6>LIKWOR (KJ0MF6, V) | Jezdecká stáj Amarell, z. s. (MB0477) |
46 | Potluková Adéla (A1568) | <0XGX>CONFLIKT (KJ0XGX, V) | Jezdecky-skokovy-klub.cz, z.s. (ME0288) |
47 | Kasalová Tereza (D1682) | <0VNB>ZAFIRA 8 (KJ0VNB, K) | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s. (MD0013) |
48 | Štenglová Jolana (J0ZSF) | <0RX7>LUWINO SP (KJ0RX7, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
49 | Nebřenská Dora (J11RL) | <0DG0>GRAND 17 (KJ0DG0, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
50 | Weagová Evelina (F2314) | <0ZB9>CALGARY (KJ0ZB9, H) | JK Bella Notte, o.s. (MB0390) |
51 | Kotoučová Josefina (J0PMM) | <0S1N>BAKBAK (KJ0S1N, V) | JK Paganini (MA0208) |
52 | Drastichová Adéla (V0768) | <0WLW>CARBON 2 (KJ0WLW, V) | Stáj Drastich Třešť (MV0046) |
53 | Severa Milan (A0866) | <0XDQ>PARASCO (KJ0XDQ, V) | Stáj Enorm o.s. (MA0129) |
54 | Froňková Veronika (A2028) | <0I2Q>CORIDA 4 (KJ0I2Q, K) | Farma Přestavlky s.r.o. (MB0521) |
55 | Melmerová Natálie (J0L6M) | <0IAB>LORETTA 3 (KJ0IAB, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
56 | Hrabalová Dagmar (F1358) | <0Y8Q>SR CASSIAZ 1 (KJ0Y8Q, H) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) |
57 | Sobotková Michaela (V0471) | <0Y6Y>PRZEDSWIT XXIX-16 SK/MARCUS (KJ0Y6Y, V) | Zámecká stáj Plandry, z. s. (MV0158) |
58 | Ferenc Perníčková Jana (B1883) | <0VPD>VOLDEMORT (KJ0VPD, V) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
59 | Larsen Mae Ella (B3754) | <0GXQ>LEONTÝNA Interkonix (KJ0GXQ, K) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) |
60 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <0ZQE>CATCH ME 53 (KJ0ZQE, V) | VS Stables s.r.o. (MA0284) |
61 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <0ZZI>TRAVIATTA (KJ0ZZI, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
62 | Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | <0Z7D>NEBE 358 (KJ0Z7D, K) | Stáj Dvůr Židovice (ME0061) |
63 | Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | <0YUS>HD WARNPRE (KJ0YUS, V) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) |
64 | Černíková Laura (J0ZFK) | <0W54>ASTRA 12 (KJ0W54, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
65 | Plundrová Anna (B3822) | <0W91>FOREVER FORS WH (KJ0W91, K) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
66 | Petrus Jakub (F2435) | <102E>CAPPUCCI LB (KJ102E, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
67 | Horáčková Anežka (J0W4X) | <0X3C>CASSANDRA (KJ0X3C, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
68 | Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | <0WPT>TALISMAN 5 (KJ0WPT, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
69 | Palička Zdeněk (B0066) | <0XKV>GAMBIT 2 (KJ0XKV, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
70 | Prušáková Karolína (B3766) | <0XLD>CE LA LOU (KJ0XLD, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
71 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <0ZZJ>RITA 98 (KJ0ZZJ, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
72 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0ZZ7>DIAROL (KJ0ZZ7, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
73 | Resche Nadine (Z99VY) | <059C>APRICOT BRANDY (KZ059C, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
74 | Behr Peggy (Z9ABD) | <0079>CARL (KZ069N, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
75 | Šíma Jaroslav (D1419) | <0ZO0>RUSTY VAN HET LELIEHOF SD (KJ0ZO0, V) | SK Spálené Poříčí, o.s. (MD0211) |
76 | Irmisch Udo (Z9A30) | <0080>QUITO (KZ069O, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |