# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0ZM8>DON 568 (KJ0ZM8, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
2 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0YPI>CARTIER LB (KJ0YPI, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
3 | Krupičková Jana (J0W6Y) | <0T1N>HTADERMIE (KJ0T1N, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
4 | Sukdolák Matěj (V0787) | <0T33>FIGARO 7 (KJ0T33, V) | JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010) |
5 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <111J>ROMEO VAN HET ROZENVELD (KJ111J, H) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
6 | Tajzichová Nikola (B2060) | <10MO>CENTURY-H (KJ10MO, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
7 | Fürstová Karolína (A1551) | <0Z62>LECASSIN (KJ0Z62, V) | Top Teams (MB0475) |
8 | Baborská Petra (C0730) | <0XOI>QUINNY 1 (KJ0XOI, K) | Jezdecká stáj Viktorie z.s. (MC0152) |
9 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <10EJ>CASSANDRA DE LIS (KJ10EJ, K) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
10 | Janoušková Valerie (J0N4A) | <0Z0D>CARRUCI (KJ0Z0D, V) | Ing.Petr Dajbych (MD0128) |
11 | Zahoř Jan (D1638) | <0YUN>JAMESTOWN (KJ0YUN, K) | Pavel Zahoř (MD0144) |
12 | Zeman ml. Jan (J0YA5) | <0M5Y>WELL DONE 4 (KJ0M5Y, V) | Stáj Zeman (MD0263) |
13 | Suchopárová Nikola (J0YHX) | <10OT>DONDERSTEEN (KJ10OT, V) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
14 | Lorencová Karolína (A3054) | <0WUL>I-CASHMIRA VD WATERKANT (KJ0WUL, K) | Stáje Nechánice, z.s. (MB0533) |
15 | Čížková Nicol (J0R97) | <0MHW>MANASQUAN M Z (KJ0MHW, H) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
16 | Pokorná Žaneta (B3038) | <0ZW0>APOLLO CERA DU MAILLET Z (KJ0ZW0, V) | Jezdecký klub Obora Poděbrady (MB0411) |
17 | Egrová Nikola (D1982) | <0SJQ>ANDROMEDA 6 (KJ0SJQ, K) | JK Red Horse, z. s. (MD0275) |
18 | Kovářová Jana (D1616) | <0Z6H>LULU 1 (KJ0Z6H, V) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
19 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <105N>WANESA 5 (KJ105N, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
20 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <10CN>LA BELLA S.H. (KJ10CN, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
21 | Rothová Eva (J0XKP) | <0MFV>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
22 | Štenglová Jolana (J0ZSF) | <0RX7>LUWINO SP (KJ0RX7, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
23 | Šimková Gabriela (J12JN) | <0DG0>GRAND 17 (KJ0DG0, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
24 | Francová Karolína (J0OOZ) | <0LQT>QUITE COMPLETE (KJ0LQT, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
25 | Finsterle Sára (F3983) | <10AD>COOKIE CATCHER-F (KJ10AD, V) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) |
26 | Prušáková Karolína (B3766) | <0XLD>CE LA LOU (KJ0XLD, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
27 | Nebřenská Dora (J11RL) | <0VCB>GORMIT (KJ0VCB, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
28 | Sovová Rozálie (J0URR) | <0YOG>JELLOW SIH (KJ0YOG, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
29 | Krbcová Stela (J0VB8) | <0WCM>CLEMAN (KJ0WCM, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
30 | Granátová Eliška (D1850) | <0YT1>CALINERO (KJ0YT1, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
31 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <0ZWP>QUITELANO (KJ0ZWP, H) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) |
32 | Jochmanová Anežka (J0WE2) | <0XMW>EMILLI ROSE (KJ0XMW, K) | Jezdecká stáj Boučí (MK0033) |
33 | Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | <0YEF>COLOMBINA (KJ0YEF, K) | Gema Sport Horses, z.s. (MA0317) |
34 | Hrubá Kateřina (J0QDN) | <0X9B>CAIRA (KJ0X9B, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
35 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <1005>DUKE HTW Z (KJ1005, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
36 | Tyšerová Zuzana (A0629) | <0KY1>LADY HEARTBREAK (KJ0KY1, K) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
37 | Brátová Silvie (H4380) | <0Z1P>ALPENROSE (KJ0Z1P, K) | Equihealth Equestrian Team (MB0575) |
38 | Pavlečková Lucie (J0O5Q) | <0TCD>LASAGNA L D'15 (KJ0TCD, K) | JK Dance and Jump (MA0171) |
39 | Sluková Lucie (B2900) | <0GUN>ER-KILL (KJ0GUN, V) | Stáj Maksa,Nepoměřice (MB0282) |
40 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <10MF>INSPIRATION (KJ10MF, V) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
41 | Jílková Barbora (J0RQT) | <0FIH>MON CHERY 1 (KJ0FIH, K) | JK Kontur Hunčice z.s. (MD0190) |
42 | Chadimová Hana (D2002) | <0SDC>DROSSLAND P. (KJ0SDC, V) | Spolek Parkur Pavel Zahoř (MD0243) |
43 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <113D>KELPI (KJ113D, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
44 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0YPL>TOP STAR LB (KJ0YPL, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
45 | Mikešová Lucie (J0PSO) | <0FX7>DONELY (KJ0FX7, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
46 | Halíková Andrea (B2628) | <0ZV2>GOODWINS COMME IL FAULT (KJ0ZV2, V) | Miloslav Halík-MHM (MB0332) |
47 | Tomášková Barbora (J0WBP) | <0IHG>GASCAMON (KJ0IHG, V) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
48 | Včeláková Adéla (B3513) | <0M1Z>STRUWWELLIESE (KJ0M1Z, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zájezd, z.s. (MA0107) |
49 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <0YPR>XAWARNA (KJ0YPR, K) | HORSE PARK STABLES, z. s. (MB0577) |
50 | Drábek Josef (J0U38) | <0XPC>DOMINGO S (KJ0XPC, V) | HORSE PARK STABLES, z. s. (MB0577) |
51 | Aschenbrennerová Melánie (J0ZOH) | <0T4B>FAIR LADY VLS (KJ0T4B, K) | Zelený dvůr s.r.o. (ME0289) |
52 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0ZTG>OBORA'S LYDIA (KJ0ZTG, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
53 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <1111>MUCH TO TOUCH VDE (KJ1111, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
54 | Lahodná ml. Jana (J0KRD) | <103J>LA PRESTIGE (KJ103J, K) | Pegas Děpoltovice (MK0001) |
55 | Malcová Alžběta (A0996) | <10PT>LAFAYETTE DE LA POMME (KJ10PT, V) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
56 | Krupičková Jana (J0W6Y) | <0WRW>ILLUSION (KJ0WRW, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
57 | Müller Patrick (A3066) | <102D>CASALLICO (KJ102D, V) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
58 | Hrachová Kateřina (D1912) | <0U0G>CINDERELLA 232 (KJ0U0G, K) | Jezdecký klub - Farma Moulisových, z.s. (MD0212) |
59 | Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | <0THP>LAST MINUTE 64 (KJ0THP, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
60 | Veselá Kamila (D1187) | <0ZK9>ARABESQUE ELYETTE HR (KJ0ZK9, K) | Selská jízda Čakovičky, z.s. (MB0154) |
61 | Fürstová Karolína (A1551) | <0UL2>QUAPETA (KJ0UL2, K) | Top Teams (MB0475) |
62 | Kohoutová Jana (D1280) | <0WNF>VANELLOPE (KJ0WNF, K) | Jezdecký spolek EQUIPOL (MD0232) |
63 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <0YBP>CENTO GOLD 1 (KJ0YBP, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
64 | Šoupalová Martina (F1924) | <10A6>QUAILL 1 (KJ10A6, V) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
65 | Sukdolák Patrik (C1035) | <0YTL>QUIDA 1 (KJ0YTL, K) | JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010) |
66 | Veselovský Petr (V0444) | <0Z55>CLAUS DIETER (KJ0Z55, V) | Sportovní stáj Veselovský (MB0506) |
67 | Kukačka Michal (B1611) | <0ZCV>COLOMBO D (KJ0ZCV, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
68 | Simandlová Nikola (J0VQR) | <0YSW>BALOUBINA 2 (KJ0YSW, K) | VS Stables s.r.o. (MA0284) |
69 | Ciarkowska Eliška (A2234) | <0XYA>ODWAR (KJ0XYA, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
70 | Cherkasová Sofiya (J0QDI) | <0VFE>ELIOTT (KJ0VFE, V) | City horse, s.r.o. (MA0300) |
71 | Schejbalová Karolína (V0603) | <10V4>CARTIER D'AMOUR Z (KJ10V4, V) | Master Horse Club s.r.o. (MA0283) |
72 | Sukdolák Matěj (V0787) | <0UCV>QAID (KJ0UCV, V) | JK Korzár Mladé Bříště, z.s. (MV0010) |
73 | Tajzichová Nikola (B2060) | <0YZW>CELESTINE (KJ0YZW, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
74 | Čížková Nicol (J0R97) | <0Z57>IASHA (KJ0Z57, K) | Rescue and riders team (MC0307) |
75 | Lorencová Karolína (A3054) | <10FD>COOPER Z (KJ10FD, V) | Stáje Nechánice, z.s. (MB0533) |
76 | Kolbabová Tereza (A0380) | <0MM8>RAWAL HF (KJ0MM8, V) | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA (MD0188) |
77 | Baborská Petra (C0730) | <0IZG>LUDVÍK 2 (KJ0IZG, V) | Jezdecká stáj Viktorie z.s. (MC0152) |
78 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <0ZVK>GUCCI 8 (KJ0ZVK, H) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
79 | Luža Jiří (D0299) | <0YIQ>KALA 2 (KJ0YIQ, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
80 | Honigová Lenka (B3342) | <0WC7>WALLIS-R (KJ0WC7, K) | Jezdecký spolek Mnětice (MF0407) |
81 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <11TL>LUDOVIC (KJ11TL, H) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
82 | Šlechtová Nela (E1208) | <0040>LA JOLIE (KZ06UZ, X) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
83 | Zahoř Jan (D1638) | <0YUM>JAMAICA 67 (KJ0YUM, K) | Pavel Zahoř (MD0144) |
84 | Zeman ml. Jan (J0YA5) | <0YXH>ZACAPA CORNETINI (KJ0YXH, K) | Stáj Zeman (MD0263) |
85 | Egrová Nikola (D1982) | <0L1J>QUILISCA (KJ0L1J, K) | JK Red Horse, z. s. (MD0275) |
86 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0YPG>BATMAN LB (KJ0YPG, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
87 | Dvoranová Adéla (B3779) | <0GVR>BALANTÝNKA (KJ0GVR, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
88 | Krupičková Jana (J0W6Y) | <0TCY>EBERLINA (KJ0TCY, K) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
89 | Halíková Andrea (B2628) | <0ZV1>ICE COOL GAEL (KJ0ZV1, K) | Miloslav Halík-MHM (MB0332) |
90 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <0Y97>LAVSCA GOLD FORTUNA (KJ0Y97, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
91 | Štenglová Jolana (J0ZSF) | <10BA>KAMÉLIA (KJ10BA, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
92 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <0ZN4>DÁRIUS-H (KJ0ZN4, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
93 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <11KQ>GAWERA JDM (KJ11KQ, K) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
94 | Lacina Hoffmeisterová Ria (B1599) | <0ZN7>ICE FACE-KL (KJ0ZN7, K) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
95 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <0ZZ6>MIROCCO (KJ0ZZ6, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |