# |
Jezdec
|
Kůň
|
Subjekt
| |
---|
1
| Svobodová Martina (E0425) | CANTO ME (KJ0TLM, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) | |
2
| Sieratovská Lenka (E1477) | ROMEO 21 (KJ0TOH, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) | |
3
| Veselá Tereza (B3374) | CONCHICO WH (KJ0YXS, K) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) | |
4
| Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | QUICK SNOW SZM (KJ10NF, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) | |
5
| Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | SUMMER 3 (KJ0ZC7, K) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) | |
6
| Krištofová Vilma (E1476) | LUCAS 9 (KJ0VQS, V) | Freeland Stable, z.s. (ME0274) | |
7
| Tmějová Vanda (F3937) | WAYETTA R (KJ0YBT, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) | |
8
| Tmějová Vanda (F3937) | GATSBY (KJ0VG2, V) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) | |
9
| Kohout Jakub (J0PHF) | CASAY DK (KJ0Y1B, V) | Stáj PFK - M. Kohout (MF0456) | |
10
| Benešová Pavla (F3809) | ASTERES (KJ0CLR, K) | JK Vysoké Mýto z.s. (MF0281) | |
11
| Benešová Pavla (F3809) | CARTANGO (KJ0Y96, V) | JK Vysoké Mýto z.s. (MF0281) | |
12
| Vlášková Tereza (F2576) | MARTINIC (KJ11KZ, V) | Hřebčín Měník, z.s. (MF0133) | |
13
| Šrámková Jarmila (F0142) | GERY H STROJMOTIV (KJ0WHF, V) | JK Čermná - Jarmila Šrámková (MF0366) | |
14
| Vrabcová Dastychová Hana (E1424) | FATIMA 15 (KJ0EMX, K) | Jezdecká stáj Krásná Lípa, z.s. (ME0181) | |
15
| Bauerová Jana (J0LB6) | WILIAM 5 (KJ0ZGS, V) | Jezdecká stáj TAPY Krupá (MB0393) | |
16
| Samcová Eva (H3404) | CARA MILI (KJ0WM0, K) | Team Roman Šafrata (MB0599) | |
17
| Horáčková Sylvie (F3782) | LAST HOPE (KJ0Y72, K) | JK Železnice z.s. (MF0282) | |
18
| Stehlíková Iva (B1970) | WONDER BOY (KJ0XDN, V) | JK Komárno - Nymburk, z.s. (MB0222) | |
19
| Málková Kateřina (F2906) | CALORI (KJ104A, H) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) | |
20
| Málková Kateřina (F2906) | QUAILLING (KJ105Y, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) | |
21
| Štyksová Kristýna (J0Q2P) | OSAKA 1 (KJ0GSY, K) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) | |
22
| Chalupová Kristýna (J0YCL) | ORIDA (KJ0J88, K) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) | |
23
| Blechová Tereza (J0YCK) | GRAND LORD (KJ0I8J, V) | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Byšice (MB0546) | |
24
| Ratajská Zuzana (B2571) | CHILLI 1 (KJ0LS4, K) | Stáj Hejduk (MF0336) | |
25
| Kaplanová Aneta (J0RH0) | FLORIDA 9 (KJ0XPO, K) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) | |
26
| Zahrádka Jiří (A0166) | WATER LILY 1 (KJ0Y7P, K) | PJK Gabrielka (MA0008) | |
27
| Čechová Magdalena (J0W3X) | CLYDE "M" (KJ0YQB, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) | |
28
| Čáslavská Sabina (J0CJO) | INKARD (KJ0LCS, V) | TJ Zámecký Hřebčín z.s. (MF0473) | |
29
| Zúdorová Marika (B3444) | CORNETA 3 (KJ0YWO, K) | JS MAZVA Čakov, z.s. (MB0307) | |
30
| Engelová Simona (J0Y8D) | SILBI (KJ0CE3, K) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) | |
31
| Korejtková Tereza (B3638) | SONÁTA 2 (KJ0KO1, K) | JK Souňovský Dvůr, z.s. (MB0385) | |
32
| Vaňousková Kateřina (B2819) | CAGERA VA ELED (KJ1173, K) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) | |
33
| Kubrová Anna (J0YZ0) | CONCENTO (KJ10AK, V) | Jezdecká stáj Jítravský Dvorec, z.s. (ME0271) | |
34
| Rösslerová Petra (E0952) | CARAMBA 1 (KJ0KH6, K) | Jezdecký klub Libertas Ústí nad Labem, z.s. (ME0199) | |
35
| Olbrichová Kristýna (B2442) | CLUMSY (KJ0WFI, V) | JK Sobotka z.s. (MF0072) | |
36
| Cermanová Adriana (J0VXF) | CHERRY BLUE (KJ0T7P, V) | JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s. (MB0452) | |
37
| Král Martin (B0256) | RUBY ROSE (KJ0UWM, K) | JK Stará Boleslav, z.s. (MB0074) | |
38
| Sixtová Tereza (E1851) | CENTOLINA BANANA OBROCKÁ (KJ10E1, K) | FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o. (ME0290) | |
39
| Sixtová Tereza (E1851) | LANCIA OBROCKÁ (KJ0K8S, K) | FARMA-SIXTA, s.r.o. (ME0290) | |
40
| Novotná Alexandra (F1575) | REBEL DIEGO (KJ10F6, V) | TJ Krakonoš Trutnov (MR0012) | |
41
| Novotná Alexandra (F1575) | CYRA 112 (KJ10F7, K) | TJ Krakonoš Trutnov (MR0012) | |
42
| Starečková Kamila (B1294) | CORALIE VAN'T VOSSENHOF Z (KJ10SS, K) | Jezdecká stáj Niki,z.s. (MA0238) | |
43
| Kořínková Barbora (J0QP7) | ATYP (KJ0KAP, V) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) | |
44
| Matunová Lenka (B1174) | JONAS (KJ0YU0, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) | |
45
| Matunová Lenka (B1174) | ECONOM (KJ10P2, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) | |
46
| Kocourková Klára (E1737) | GUIDAPO TANYA (KJ0Y7U, K) | Stáj Petr Netušil (ME0292) | |
47
| Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | CORLEONE 616 (KJ0Z8H, V) | EquiStable Korycany, z.s. (MB0582) | |
48
| Hůlka Tomáš (A1388) | IRANI DEL PIERRE (KJ10TG, K) | EquiStable Korycany, z.s. (MB0582) | |
49
| Kopecká Barbora (A2026) | HEART ROCK (KJ0KHN, V) | EquiStable Korycany, z.s. (MB0582) | |
50
| Kreysová Kristýna (J0ZNH) | VERCHI RUF (KJ0TRO, K) | Jezdecký klub Elite (ME0211) | |
51
| Pospíšilová Ivona (C0049) | GLENMORANGIE (KJ107W, V) | JS Dražice (MB0055) | |
52
| Moudrá Dominika (B2503) | GAMBRINUS 4 (KJ0CUZ, V) | Stáj Moudrý (MB0115) | |
53
| Polívková Anežka (J1088) | ELVÍRA 2 (KJ0LMK, K) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) | |
54
| Polívková Anežka (J1088) | ZERO WASTE (KJ0106, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) | |
55
| Drbalová Izabela (B3400) | MALIKA 1 (KJ0LOM, K) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) | |
56
| Husáková Anika (J0VCK) | ROCK`N ROLL-D (KJ0I84, V) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) | |
57
| Astrejková Anna (J0N0P) | GURU (KJ0UF7, V) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) | |
58
| Novotná Barbora (B3595) | BARNEY 1 (KJ0IW1, V) | Stáj Václav Kolín (MB0061) | |
59
| Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | DRAHOMÍRA 1 (KJ10GO, K) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) | |
60
| Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | UNIVERSE TOUCH (KJ10VH, K) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) | |
61
| Kořínek Matouš (F4100) | CAN 681 (KJ10FT, H) | Stáj Nový Dvůr (MF0144) | |
62
| Chýle Jan (E0251) | ANNABELL 2 (KJ11M4, K) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) | |
63
| Chýle Jan (E0251) | WALK ON TOP 1 (KJ122S, H) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) | |
64
| Chýle Jan (E0251) | GENEVA 8 (KJ128W, K) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) | |
65
| Mlejnková Daniela (B1904) | GARO (KJ0HRB, V) | Stáj Equino, z.s. (MB0382) | |
66
| Vochozková Romana (A0952) | CHOCOLATE WHITE (KJ0ZES, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) | |
67
| Vochozková Romana (A0952) | GALEXY (KJ0MNO, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) | |
68
| Jandová Kateřina (E1733) | JAMES (KJ0CXA, V) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) | |
69
| Housa Radek (F0548) | DIADOR 1 (KJ1022, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) | |
70
| Housa Radek (J0YZ1) | CONTENTUS (KJ11OK, V) | Stáj Housa (MB0156) | |
71
| Kubáčková Pavla (F2762) | MORI'S CHIN LOTTA (KJ0YVE, K) | | |
72
| Kozáková Ema (B3468) | CARTOON 1 (KJ11QH, V) | | |
73
| Matunová Lenka (B1174) | VARADERO 3 (KJ107X, V) | Sport.stáj Benátky n.J. (MB0366) | |
74
| Marková Renata (B0212) | COLOUR ME KL (KJ10L4, K) | JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023) | |
75
| Marková Renata (B0212) | RIGANTONA (KJ0ZOJ, K) | JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023) | |
76
| Topolová Tereza (J0YBK) | CONCALIDA (KJ0KKZ, K) | JK Kvapol Lestkov (MF0253) | |
77
| Vacková Kristýna (J0S2Z) | MERLIN-P (KJ0INY, H) | V+V Rokytá, z.s. (MB0593) | |
78
| Horáková Tereza (J0REX) | LE PASS (KJ0HZA, V) | JK Čtyřkolák, z.s. (MB0489) | |
79
| Štěpničková Klára (J115C) | EVITA-RA (KJ0XQR, K) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) | |
80
| Bieliková Pavlína (E1150) | MILOUŠ 1 (KJ0YZ7, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) | |
81
| Kaněrová Natálie (F4213) | CAIRA 2 (KJ0KEB, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) | |
82
| Kacafírková Lucie (E0979) | GOOD GEMINI Z (KJ0WAN, V) | Eventing Team (MA0227) | |
83
| Létal Lukáš (G1066) | SAN 716 (KJ0YRZ, V) | JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227) | |
84
| Létal Lukáš (G1066) | WERSOR (KJ0YSK, V) | JK Victoria Bříšťany z.s. (MF0227) | |
85
| Kořínková Barbora (J0QP7) | MAXIM 7 (KJ0M23, V) | HV Equiteam, z.s. (MB0530) | |