# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <199>CARTHAN 1 (KJ0VYD, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
2 | Müller Patrick (A3066) | <173>CASCALLO (KJ0SJ8, V) | Jezdecký klub Carva (MA0147) |
3 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <204>BEL CANTO LA MENNERIE (KJ00V1, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
4 | Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | <218>COROLIMBO (KJ0H2D, V) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
5 | Kráslová Natálie (B3508) | <226>BROOKLYN 1 (KJ0KG9, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
6 | Pokorný Robert (B2144) | <184>NOVARO 4 (KJ0UAC, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
7 | Weagová Evelina (F2314) | <217>CONRAD 1 (KJ0M3S, V) | JK Bella Notte, o.s. (MB0390) |
8 | Dvořáková Karolína (C1609) | <183>CHAKITO (KJ0NXD, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
9 | Hartzová Nina (A1968) | <342>EURYDIKA (KJ0JXX, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
10 | Kuková Valentýna (A2080) | <221>CHICAGO-RA (KJ00UR, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
11 | Skutecký Viktor (A2238) | <144>CALINUS 4 (KJ0X7K, V) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
12 | Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | <209>DIADOR (KJ0US1, H) | AGROTRADE STABLES (MA0295) |
13 | Moulisová Barbora (D1908) | <194>ARISING MOON (KJ0JK4, K) | Jezdecký klub - Farma Moulisových, z.s. (MD0212) |
14 | Plšek Milan (A0247) | <190>CAPRIO (KJ0UJW, V) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
15 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <103>TURBO 3 (KJ0KVV, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
16 | Vochozková Romana (A0952) | <216>VIVIEN 5 (KJ0DQA, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
17 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <198>ELLA JUNE Z (KJ0VI1, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
18 | Kudějová Barbora (B2800) | <187>CHICOLA (KJ00TM, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
19 | Reichel Barbora (J0KO8) | <113>SANTA SILVIA (KJ0M5S, K) | Sportovní stáj Donthová (MK0002) |
20 | Písařík Adam (J0V0E) | <228>CORSIKA MAG CENTRUM 1 (KJ0EMM, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
21 | Molík Petr (C0498) | <189>AMIZAR (KJ0K0N, V) | Jezdecká stáj MoKa Popelištná (MV0113) |
22 | Košanová Vanesa (D1952) | <192>FROSTY SILVER (KJ0MCY, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
23 | Tomíčková Štěpánka (J0VQ9) | <193>TARA-FG (KJ0M0I, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
24 | Portychová Linda (B3517) | <223>FLOWER 1 (KJ0L0X, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
25 | Králová Michaela (A1890) | <179>TAJGAMOON Interkonix (KJ0LVU, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
26 | Palička Zdeněk (B0066) | <225>ENJOY MH (KJ0KRG, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
27 | Sovová Rozálie (J0URR) | <61>ELLA 1 (KJ0M4X, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
28 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <130>TRIANKA (KJ0SGE, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
29 | Lančaričová Leona (E1809) | <137>LEXUS 2 (KJ0JJX, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
29 | Bardonová Kateřina (B1325) | <150>FONTENDAME (KJ0HYU, K) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
30 | Jedlička Alex (J0TH3) | <109>LUPÉZ (KJ0JWI, V) | JK Pazderna (MB0021) |
31 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <207>CAPUA (KJ0N08, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
32 | Pártlová Barbora (C1541) | <197>CARRY POTTER (KJ0MML, V) | Koně Vondrov-JTJ HHC (MC0123) |
32 | Matuška Lukáš (B2808) | <211>GLENN PASO DOBLE 1 (KJ0FR3, V) | JK SZeŠ Tábor (MC0023) |
33 | Pokorný Robert (B2144) | <214>LONDON 3 (KJ0UAF, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |
34 | Kapounová Andrea (A1843) | <222>CZACZA 1 (KJ0LTG, K) | Sportovní stáj Černuc (MA0203) |
35 | De Jagerová Alexandra (C1045) | <210>VOIGTSDORF CITYSLICKER (KJ0M0P, V) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
36 | Kadlecová Iva (G0828) | <188>CATS (KJ0LMN, K) | Jezdecká stáj MoKa Popelištná (MV0113) |
37 | Černá Erika (F2064) | <338>CALVARO DEREVEL (KJ00WE, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
38 | Kinclová Nikola (B3125) | <201>MAGNUM 2 (KJ0TKQ, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
39 | Šlechta Martin (E0689) | <93>LETTUCE (KJ0KUG, K) | Stáj Šlechta (ME0146) |
40 | Vlková Renata (E0957) | <196>GIMMY 1 (KJ0L1W, K) | Lucie Gerlach (ME0247) |
41 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <122>CANTURA 1 (KJ0UEE, K) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
42 | Traband Elizabeth (J0ZDT) | <132>COMMODOR (KJ0FM2, V) | Sportovní stáj Tenerife (MG0240) |
42 | Doležal Petr (E1047) | <219>CARMEN 38 (KJ0X21, K) | Sportovní Stáj EXCLUSIVE EQUESTRIAN, z.s. (MF0412) |
43 | Daněk Aleš (E0829) | <141>QUALITY BOY Z (KJ00Y7, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
44 | Nosková Jana (A0410) | <178>CASSIANO CORMINT (KJ00TS, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
45 | Frydrychová Barbora (K0253) | <176>QUIST (KJ0K7D, V) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
46 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <208>GOYA 1 (KJ00WI, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
47 | Zušťák Zbyněk (C0548) | <224>GULIVER 9 (KJ0T0L, V) | JK Konopiště z.s. (MC0255) |
48 | Luža Jiří (D0299) | <326>NO FEAR (KJ0MSZ, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
49 | Lužová Kateřina (D1371) | <139>LET'S GO 1 (KJ0TY9, V) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
50 | Kuková Valentýna (A2080) | <220>CARTMAN 4 (KJ0XBD, V) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) |
51 | Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | <213>BERNSTEIN (KJ0GLO, V) | Enfant Terrible s.r.o. (MB0510) |
52 | Müller Patrick (A3066) | <174>CERES 1 (KJ00VX, V) | Jezdecký klub Carva (MA0147) |
53 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <229>CASSIOPEIA 77 (KJ0UF4, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
54 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <203>NOTTING HILL (KJ0MYC, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
55 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <212>PAPAYA 1 (KJ0GR9, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
56 | Malcová Alžběta (A0996) | <119>EXCLUSIVE'S LOOK AT ME (KJ0MRE, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
57 | Hartzová Nina (A1968) | <343>I-C.S.R. OUR PLEASURE (KJ00Z1, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
58 | Heřmanová Lenka (B3072) | <135>LIONEL 1 (KJ0MFM, V) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
59 | Stöhrová Alice (J0WBW) | <116>ELUSA W KARSIT (KJ0MBN, K) | TJ Bořeň Svinčice (ME0034) |
60 | Kráslová Natálie (B3508) | <227>FALINO (KJ0MXQ, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
61 | Tomanová Kateřina (B3503) | <242>CATERO INVEST (KJ0MO8, V) | AGROTRADE STABLES (MA0295) |
62 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <82>QUITE RIGHT (KJ0TEY, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
63 | Hasnedlová Michaela (E1662) | <120>CAPRI FZ (KJ0MUJ, K) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
64 | Hasnedlová Eliška (E1909) | <121>RYANIA D'AMOUR (KJ0L4R, K) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
65 | Morávková Alžběta (A1146) | <205>DARCOSSINI (KJ0MN8, V) | SK Gestut Murhof Melichar o.s. (MA0188) |
66 | Pokorný Robert (B2144) | <215>CAMPOBASSO (KJ0U8P, V) | MÉDEA EQUESTRIAN TEAM, z.s. (MA0281) |