# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <113>UNWANTED ZEUS (KJ0JFN, V) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
2 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <202>OSADKOWSKI BORODIN (KJ0WI1, V) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
3 | Peták Jaroslav (D1928) | <118>GOSSE (KJ0XR6, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
4 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <109>CORNAULA (KJ0M1N, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
5 | Bubáková Kateřina (J0VYN) | <102>COCOA B (KJ0TLD, K) | Bubák Group s.r.o. (MB0466) |
6 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <224>ZIDANE 2 (KJ0NX8, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
7 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <112>TURBO 3 (KJ0KVV, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
8 | Košťálová Jana (E2031) | <72>ARTY (KJ0JCT, V) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
9 | Opatrná Adéla (B3519) | <249>DIABLO 2 (KJ0X3S, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
10 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <340>TRESOR D`ENGELBOURG Z (KJ0WYN, V) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
11 | Švecová Irena (B3041) | <206>ARIADNA 1 (KJ06EZ, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
12 | Lacinová Klára (B2975) | <201>CORRLANDO (KJ00WW, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
13 | Mrázková Beata (J0P5T) | <196>GOYA DES TERDRIX Z (KJ0VI0, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
14 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <226>GOYA 1 (KJ00WI, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
15 | Štiková Nina (D1370) | <245>SWEET EMPIRE (KJ0TMB, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
16 | Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | <213>CASSANDRA 2 (KJ0MFV, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) |
17 | Ladrová Barbora (B3189) | <199>DREAM 2 (KJ0J7F, H) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
18 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <200>ELZAR (KJ0M35, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
19 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <208>HORDA (KJ0WPS, K) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
20 | Kahlenová Aneta (B3791) | <89>BAGHERA (KJ0XGB, V) | JK Diamond Equijump, z.s. (MB0461) |
21 | Prachová Tereza (D1895) | <248>IN THE MOOD VK (KJ0SGI, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
22 | Weidnerová Linda (J0TFY) | <240>CLEMAN (KJ0WCM, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
23 | Smrčková Lucie (B3265) | <243>DAVOS 2 (KJ0FX3, V) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) |
24 | Michálková Renata (B0401) | <229>RITUÁL (KJ0S34, V) | Statek Kováry, z.s. (MB0172) |
25 | Černá Erika (F2064) | <238>CALVARO DEREVEL (KJ00WE, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
26 | Bohumská Tereza (J0T8C) | <100>SAVANA S (KJ0KHC, K) | Prague Premium Stables z.s. (MA0272) |
27 | Mládek Václav (F4208) | <301>NEO 2 (KJ0WQH, V) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
28 | Burianová Anna (B3744) | <220>ULTIMA 3 (KJ0JL4, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
29 | Pěknicová Martina (C0399) | <195>CORTÉS 3 (KJ00TQ, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
30 | Peca Natan (E1929) | <242>LOTOS 8 (KJ0LVK, V) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
31 | Ludvík Filip (F1133) | <211>PROUD PRINCESS (KJ0HSC, K) | Janákův sbor Selských jízd Nechanice (MF0002) |
32 | Egrová Nikola (D1982) | <198>ALEXIA-L (KJ0IXM, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
33 | Prach Opatrná Jitka (B0877) | <338>ITSDARTIER (KJ0VGW, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
34 | Prášková Tereza (A1296) | <339>HUNTELAAR 1 (KJ0WYP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
35 | Abtová Anna (A2258) | <79>CARA Z-KL (KJ0VN6, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
36 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina (B1832) | <328>DARE ŠARGOUN (KJ0V9Z, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
37 | Šimečková Zuzana (D1846) | <216>ARISCA NATA (KJ0IFO, K) | JK Equilann z.s. (MD0259) |
38 | Ečerová Nikola (A1274) | <323>GRACIA (KJ0WIN, K) | Horse Academy (MA0047) |
39 | Jedlička Alex (J0TH3) | <341>LUPÉZ (KJ0JWI, V) | JK Pazderna (MB0021) |
40 | Košťálová Lenka (E2032) | <71>CESANO V (KJ0J7N, V) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
41 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <114>CORDELIA 1 (KJ0T1E, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
42 | Bierhanzlová Anna (D1773) | <236>WAVO NORIS 1 (KJ0X7S, V) | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA (MD0188) |
43 | Mlčochová Karolína (J0VQF) | <193>CAPTURE (KJ0IIY, V) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) |
44 | Loužilová Tereza (B3318) | <237>HECER (KJ0P17, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
45 | Kudějová Barbora (B2800) | <239>CHICOLA (KJ00TM, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) |
46 | Krobová Markéta (B2885) | <212>LASCALA 1 (KJ0JVT, K) | Equiservis, spol. s r.o. (MA0214) |
47 | Kupková Lucie (C1489) | <117>COOL MC FLYNN (KJ0JG5, V) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
48 | Vitáková Anna (D1889) | <241>CARMEN 25 (KJ0ML5, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
49 | Buzowská Karolína (A1616) | <210>CORALIT/CORDA 1 (KJ0JM3, V) | Stáj Urban z.s. (MA0046) |
50 | Chadimová Eva (A0878) | <214>QUENDY 1 (KJ0CUX, V) | Jezdecká Stáj Skvrňov, z.s. (MB0479) |
51 | Smrčka Jakub (E1174) | <219>AVGE-Ř (KJ0J1M, V) | Sportovní stáj Smrčka, z.s. (ME0010) |
52 | Melmerová Lucie (A1902) | <221>LORETTA 3 (KJ0IAB, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |
53 | Bothin Elisa-maria (Z99VM) | <327>ET TRIPLE B (KZ059B, X) | Německo (MZ0069) |
54 | Kaclíková Kristýna (A1476) | <228>ADUELA (KJ0M2H, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
55 | Kupková Lucie (C1489) | <46>CAIRON (KJ0GO1, V) | JK Slapy (MC0247) |
56 | Dohnal Petr (G0176) | <215>CANDY CRUSH 1 (KJ0UFZ, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
57 | Dvořáková Sára (B3518) | <227>LIANDRA (KJ0M2C, K) | Sportovní stáj GAPO Praha (MA0036) |
58 | Peták Jaroslav (D1928) | <92>DIAVOLT (KJ0VRA, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
59 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <120>LINCOLN LB (KJ0VHA, V) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
60 | Drtilová Kristýna (D1891) | <110>CRAZY SILVER ARROW (KJ0LWA, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
61 | Chrdlová Adéla (A1925) | <223>KARUSO DWERSE HAGEN (KJ0VQT, V) | Jezdecké Centrum Zájezd (MA0099) |
62 | Miková Markéta (B3289) | <111>PAPAYA 1 (KJ0GR9, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) |
63 | Bubáková Kateřina (J0VYN) | <101>CLASSIC CAN DO B (KJ0TLL, K) | Bubák Group s.r.o. (MB0466) |
64 | Simovski Dušan (V0583) | <336>GREENTEX ARETO (KJ0MP7, V) | KOPRETINA DEŠNÁ, z. s. (MV0135) |
65 | Košťálová Jana (E2031) | <73>ANTONIO 3 (KJ0I7A, V) | Petra Charvátová (MB0460) |
66 | Opatrná Adéla (B3519) | <250>LORDANY 1 (KJ0WQY, K) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
67 | Švecová Irena (B3041) | <205>LORNA (KJ0BX0, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) |
68 | Lacinová Klára (B2975) | <231>CONTIKI (KJ0LZ2, V) | WinnerHorses.eu (MB0468) |
69 | Mrázková Beata (J0P5T) | <197>CHAMPION 8 (KJ0T4G, V) | JK Kavalo Tábor (MC0018) |
70 | Roubalová Sára (A1756) | <225>ARIENZO (KJ0HWY, V) | Sportovní stáj Golem,z.s. (MA0127) |
71 | Štiková Nina (D1370) | <218>LIONHEART (KJ0KKE, H) | Jezdecká stáj Opatrný Hořovice z.s. (MB0002) |
72 | Vyštajnová Alžběta (B2897) | <230>NOTTING HILL (KJ0MYC, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
73 | Vančura Petr (B0680) | <209>GABOO INSPRAV (KJ0V54, H) | JŠ Valdštejnská obora z.s. (MF0316) |
74 | Táboříková Jana (C1038) | <115>KARA 261 (KJ0H7T, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
75 | Melmerová Lucie (A1902) | <222>FILOUBET W&S (KJ0N0C, V) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) |