# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0Z69>CRUSTAK (KJ0Z69, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
2 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <0YL4>MACHARE BONO (KJ0YL4, K) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
3 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <0YNG>CARUSELLO (KJ0YNG, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
4 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <0ZAN>ATLANTIK 2 (KJ0ZAN, H) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
5 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <0Y1J>LORENZO-S (KJ0Y1J, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
6 | Růžičková Kateřina (A2184) | <0UNZ>HILETTON (KJ0UNZ, V) | Prague EquiTeam, z.s. (MA0307) |
7 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0X8V>DARNES (KJ0X8V, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
8 | Nágr Václav (K0257) | <0WRF>CORNESSINI (KJ0WRF, H) | Jezdecký klub Mariánské Lázně z.s. (MK0063) |
9 | Hochmanová Darina (B1535) | <0Y7C>KLARIQUA INSPRAV (KJ0Y7C, K) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
10 | Kovářová Jana (D1616) | <0T7F>KASANDRA L (KJ0T7F, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
11 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <0XEF>GALANTE (KJ0XEF, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
12 | Hanuščinová Michala (D0769) | <0YAY>QUARUZO VAN HET NETEHOF (KJ0YAY, V) | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s. (MD0013) |
13 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <0YN3>KASPER 2 (KJ0YN3, V) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
14 | Šmatláková Kristýna (A2185) | <0YSE>CRACKOLINO (KJ0YSE, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
15 | Smrčková Kateřina (B3601) | <0WU9>SAFÍRA 5 (KJ0WU9, K) | VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351) |
16 | Šíchová Renata (A1173) | <0IIY>CAPTURE (KJ0IIY, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
17 | Abrahámová Monika (A0908) | <0UNP>LOXGRAF B (KJ0UNP, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
18 | Podešvová Michaela (J0UTJ) | <0VRK>ZACLIN (KJ0VRK, K) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
19 | Květoňová Barbora (C1590) | <0LBP>CAMPARI S (KJ0LBP, V) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) |
20 | Zvára Ondřej (B1228) | <0YOE>ORETTE DE KALVARIE (KJ0YOE, K) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
21 | Hrubá Kateřina (J0QDN) | <0X9B>CAIRA (KJ0X9B, K) | Jezdecký klub Plzeň (MD0058) |
22 | Mlčochová Karolína (J0VQF) | <0SGD>DIA 425 (KJ0SGD, K) | Jezdecká společnost Vysoká, z.s. (ME0131) |
23 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0WGR>CUBA LIBRE Z (KJ0WGR, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
24 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <0XWY>CASCUDO BONO (KJ0XWY, V) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
25 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <0LVY>COLLI (KJ0LVY, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
26 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <0WLQ>KUPIDO (KJ0WLQ, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
27 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <0X54>GHOSTRIDER TN Z (KJ0X54, V) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
28 | Humeni Vanesa (A2203) | <0J4Z>AVALANCHE N (KJ0J4Z, K) | Jezdecký klub Sedla (MB0574) |
29 | Mašková Štěpánka (J0VR3) | <0UG2>CARPALA 1 (KJ0UG2, K) | STÁJ ATOMIK, z.s. (MD0258) |
30 | Dajbychova Sarah (J0VQJ) | <0LR3>DUMOL (KJ0LR3, V) | Ing.Petr Dajbych (MD0128) |
31 | Pařenica Josef (A0187) | <0YCH>CAT SUN (KJ0YCH, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
32 | Pařenicová Petra (A2138) | <0YCI>BOSTA (KJ0YCI, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) |
33 | Žáková Julie (A1727) | <0YNM>LADIDA (KJ0YNM, K) | Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s. (ME0252) |
34 | Poloprutska Eliška (J0VR5) | <0IB7>GRACE KELLY 1 (KJ0IB7, K) | Sportovní stáj Ludvíkov, z.s. (ME0252) |
35 | Písařík Adam (J0V0E) | <0XZR>CLAIRE DE LUNE 22 (KJ0XZR, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
36 | Veselovská Kateřina (D0118) | <0WTO>KARMEL 1 (KJ0WTO, V) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
37 | Písařík Oliver (J0V0F) | <0UFY>JASMINE 2 (KJ0UFY, K) | BOHEMIA ENERGY Club a.s. (MB0488) |
38 | Lorencová Karolína (A3054) | <0WUL>I-CASHMIRA VD WATERKANT (KJ0WUL, K) | Stáje Nechánice, z.s. (MB0533) |
39 | Kolbabová Tereza (A0380) | <0MM8>RAWAL HF (KJ0MM8, V) | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA (MD0188) |
40 | Růžičková Kateřina (A2184) | <0X5Y>COFFEE G (KJ0X5Y, V) | Prague EquiTeam, z.s. (MA0307) |
41 | Lánský Josef (B2511) | <0V4S>ZORBA 6 (KJ0V4S, K) | Jezdecké centrum Zduchovice (MB0283) |
42 | Zahoř Jan (D1638) | <0V5Z>GUILANDO P (KJ0V5Z, V) | Pavel Zahoř (MD0144) |
43 | Nágr Václav (K0257) | <0WRJ>PAULETTE VAN DEN DRIES (KJ0WRJ, K) | Jezdecký klub Mariánské Lázně z.s. (MK0063) |
44 | Hochmanová Darina (B1535) | <0WPM>KLORIE INSPRAV (KJ0WPM, K) | JS Velvary, z.s. (MB0159) |
45 | Mayer Jiří (A0043) | <0YN7>ARAGON 22 (KJ0YN7, V) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
46 | Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | <0WTR>FARIDA 4 (KJ0WTR, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) |
47 | Uzlová Dominika (A2049) | <010P>CALATIN (KJ010P, V) | JK Kamenický Dvůr (MA0252) |
48 | Hanuščinová Michala (D0769) | <0HUN>CARUSO 5 (KJ0HUN, V) | Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ Plzeň, z.s. (MD0013) |
49 | Fenclová Vladislava (D0132) | <0YN4>JEBEA HH (KJ0YN4, K) | Jezdecká stáj Egrensis (MK0042) |
50 | Šmatláková Kristýna (A2185) | <0XKQ>DUNCAN 3 (KJ0XKQ, V) | Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s. (MA0282) |
51 | Smrčková Kateřina (B3601) | <0FLK>FLÉR 3 (KJ0FLK, K) | VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov (MB0351) |
52 | Podešvová Michaela (J0UTJ) | <0NHX>CROSSOVER (KJ0NHX, V) | JK Falea (MC0185) |
53 | Kůst Jaroslav (D0144) | <0V9M>GIO GRINO MARIENSERVIS (KJ0V9M, V) | Jezdecká společnost Domažlice (MD0163) |
54 | Příhoda Miloslav (F1976) | <0UWT>KRISTIÁN 2 (KJ0UWT, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
55 | Hlaváčková Klára (K0336) | <0XY9>COCA DONNA BONO (KJ0XY9, K) | Bohuslav Novohradský (MK0065) |
56 | Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | <0LTS>CHUCK NORRIS (KJ0LTS, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) |
57 | Smaha Luděk (D0541) | <0YUW>GRÁCIE 14 (KJ0YUW, K) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) |
58 | Štětina Jan (C0547) | <0YNX>QIWANDO - S (KJ0YNX, H) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) |
59 | Šíchová Renata (A1173) | <0F6O>CANDILLORD (KJ0F6O, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
60 | Patková Alžběta (B2578) | <0XER>QUICK LAURINO 1 (KJ0XER, V) | Jezdecká stáj Bílichov (MA0255) |
61 | Novák Jan (A1312) | <0W5A>PAINTED BLUE-T (KJ0W5A, H) | JK Tarpan (MA0065) |