# | Jezdec | Kůň | Subjekt |
---|
1 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <165>CAREBIS (KJ0LTK, H) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
2 | Hentšel Marek (H1939) | <122>DEBORAH HF (KJ0DYY, K) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) |
3 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <156>C.C. BOY (KJ0RRF, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
4 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <118>G-STAR 1 (KJ0NOR, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
5 | Sokolová Barbora (Z1099) | <203>WAVO NORIS (KZ0428, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
6 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <158>LEMOUSINE VAN DE DAEL (KJ00TO, K) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
7 | Veselá Tereza (F2659) | <217>DONJA HDH (KJ0WDW, K) | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá (MF0046) |
8 | Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | <94>LOTUS - HS (KJ0ICH, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
9 | Šulek Igor (Z1098) | <200>WAVO ARAMIS (KZ006O, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
10 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <175>CLIPER (KJ0JBG, V) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
11 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <97>CORNET'S BOY (KJ0T95, V) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
12 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <155>LARA CROFT (KJ0FA3, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
13 | Vachutka Ladislav (H2762) | <137>BABOU (KJ0K9F, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) |
14 | Kaločová Nina (H3664) | <106>DUO PENOTTI-HDH (KJ0104, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
15 | Doležal Filip (E1023) | <103>FIRST EDITION (KJ0W84, K) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
16 | Žíla Zdeněk (F0969) | <219>JACKPOT 26 (KJ0T67, V) | Stáj Zdeněk Žíla, z.s. (ML0182) |
17 | Žilinský Michal (H2980) | <173>KAIRA (KJ0JX5, K) | STÁJ NEWPORT, z.s. (MH0135) |
18 | Daněk Tomáš (G1608) | <174>CON SPIRITO AGRAM M (KJ0OL3, V) | AGRAMM, spol. s r.o. (ML0005) |
19 | Doležalová Kristýna (G1984) | <67>CEBRA (KJ010J, K) | Sportovní Stáj EXCLUSIVE EQUESTRIAN, z.s. (MF0412) |
20 | Sýkora Marián (Z999O) | <212>ANDIGO WP Z (KZ01CU, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
21 | Kubrická Kateřina (H2783) | <166>ŠEJNA 1 (KJ0OLX, K) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) |
22 | Šumpelová Ingrid (G2310) | <100>LADY VOLTEIR (KJ0GTI, K) | JK Hrubšice z.s. (MG0305) |
23 | Vachutková Lenka (H2481) | <128>GREENLAND (KJ0W2H, V) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) |
24 | Krampotová Lucie (H4331) | <93>VALENTINO C (KJ0IPR, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) |
25 | Pokorná Žaneta (B3038) | <121>ZULIANTHA FORTUNA (KJ0LUX, K) | Jumping Team For Pleasure (MA0256) |
26 | Machalová Eliška (H4341) | <63>CANCELLARA DVD Z 1 (KJ0V88, V) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) |
27 | Humplíková Vladislava (H0177) | <178>BUENA UTOPIA (KJ0KIX, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
28 | Nová Chantal (G3547) | <59>GREEN'S RIO MAMORE (KJ0M79, K) | JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203) |
29 | Bittner Aleš (H2200) | <52>MR.VOX Agromarket H+B (KJ0D2I, H) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) |
30 | Klár Milan (H1916) | <66>CARTE BLANCHE (KJ0TVU, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) |
31 | Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | <161>E.GRATIAE P (KJ0JF2, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
32 | Tretera Vladimír (G0884) | <109>GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT (KJ00ZI, V) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) |
33 | Dostálová Klára (G3865) | <113>MANA 3 (KJ0GHE, K) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
34 | Kovářová Natálie (H4180) | <120>CONTENDRA S (KJ0MBK, K) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |
35 | Štefková Petra (G0999) | <74>QUEEN ELIZABETH 3 (KJ0JNX, K) | Stáj Arcus Czech (MG0299) |
36 | Filip Štěpán (H4241) | <160>CASCAR (KJ0BA6, H) | Stáj Kincl z.s. (MH0031) |
37 | Kuba Petr (G0255) | <68>HERO 8 (KJ0TCE, V) | Sportovní stáj Kentaur (MG0182) |
38 | Šoupal Martin (F0200) | <222>CELINE 1 (KJ0KAU, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
39 | Toth Zoltán (G0831) | <71>MICHELLANGELO DE LA BRYÉRE (KJ0IR1, V) | JK Skrip Dobročkovice (MG0203) |
40 | Butcher Ivona (H2851) | <72>AMAWANIKI OT (KJ0JET, K) | SHOWPAL EQUITEAM (MF0249) |
41 | Hasnedlová Michaela (E1662) | <89>CAPRI FZ (KJ0MUJ, K) | JK SAPRIL z.s. (ME0254) |
42 | Anovčínová Lucie (G3004) | <107>LOVING YOU VAN'T HEIKE (KJ0TKT, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) |
43 | Škanderová Miroslava (H2834) | <164>DELISA 3 (KJ0KFM, K) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
44 | Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | <76>CONCANTUS (KJ0OJP, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) |
45 | Vaníčková Jana (H2289) | <179>BONRO V (KJ0I71, K) | Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086) |
46 | Kočí Lenka (H3223) | <167>STING 3 (KJ0LC7, V) | Jezdecký klub Minx Equestrian Team (MH0327) |
47 | Svěráková Kateřina (G3322) | <70>ARVEN 3 (KJ0KAG, K) | JK DiANNA Sobotovice, z.s. (MV0193) |
48 | Milián Jindřich (H2169) | <157>KLEOPATRA 2 (KJ0DD0, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
49 | Hruška Martin (H2050) | <177>SALOU Z (KJ0MBZ, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
50 | Trunkátová Klára (G2379) | <84>ELBANDOLERO (KJ0GZ5, H) | Jezdecká stáj Nutritis (MG0110) |
51 | Klus Marek (H1948) | <138>SABELIUS (KJ0KSO, V) | Jezdecký klub MUSTANG (MH0218) |
52 | Hentšel Marek (H1939) | <143>ZETA 2 (KJ0TYB, K) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) |
53 | Málková Kateřina (F2906) | <223>CORNILS (KJ0HER, V) | Sportovní stáj Málek (MF0095) |
54 | Bieliková Nikola (E0891) | <78>LAWENTE Z (KJ0MVG, V) | Jezdecký klub Exkalibur Veltěže (ME0180) |
55 | Sokolová Barbora (Z1099) | <202>REYNA WAVO (KZ00PK, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
56 | Motygin Sergej (C0207) | <159>ZIZOU Z (KJ00UU, V) | JK Všetice (MB0216) |
57 | Cibere Radovan (G3088) | <163>DEAU RE MI T&L Z (KJ0SQ1, K) | Equine Sport Center Olomouc, o.p.s. (MH0340) |
58 | Veselá Tereza (F2659) | <82>HISTANNIE HDH (KJ0UZ4, K) | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá (MF0046) |
59 | Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | <95>CLAPTON - HS (KJ0M3T, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) |
60 | Šulek Igor (Z1098) | <199>WAVO LAMPARD (KZ006F, X) | Slovensko (MZ0040) |
61 | Michlíčková Mariana (G3847) | <90>IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK (KJ0VM3, K) | Rock Mill Stables s.r.o. (MG0321) |
62 | Doležal Rudolf (F0382) | <105>EBERLINA (KJ0TCY, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
63 | Vachutka Ladislav (H2762) | <162>VANILLA ROSE-H (KJ0IYJ, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) |
64 | Kaločová Nina (H3664) | <61>EVITA 13 (KJ0LPP, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) |
65 | Doležal Filip (E1023) | <104>SAM I AM (KJ0V9X, V) | Český jezdecký klub z.s. (MK0019) |
66 | Kopecká Štěpánka (F0147) | <172>DIABELLA 1 (KJ0VV8, K) | JK Hřebčín Suchá, z.s. (MF0150) |
67 | Žíla Zdeněk (F0969) | <98>CONSULENT DE PRELET Z (KJ0OLL, V) | Stáj Zdeněk Žíla, z.s. (ML0182) |
68 | Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | <188>FEMINA 1 (KJ0H47, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) |
69 | Hruška Jiří (H0173) | <180>CHACCO STAR (KJ0MEX, H) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) |
70 | Kovářová Natálie (H4180) | <92>CHACCO-TO (KJ0MXU, V) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) |