# |
Jezdec
|
Kůň
|
Subjekt
| |
---|
1
| Staňová Gabriela (G2000) | CLAPTON - HS (KJ0M3T, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) | |
2
| Staňová Gabriela (G2000) | PORTHOS - HS (KJ0EOT, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) | |
3
| Staňová Gabriela (G2000) | LOTTE-HS (KJ0KVP, K) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) | |
4
| Šlapalová Edita (G1444) | GIN FIZZ 1 (KJ0HON, K) | Sportovní klub stáj Květnov (MV0129) | |
5
| Bajnar Tomáš (H1470) | CHARAMIS (KJ0KQE, V) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) | |
6
| Létalová Terezie (G1521) | ROGER 1 (KJ0GNK, V) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) | |
7
| Kolářová Veronika (G3964) | CARSEY (KJ0TL8, K) | PAP spol. s r.o. (MG0322) | |
8
| Chyba Jiří (G4009) | COLETTE 1 (KJ0CF2, K) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) | |
9
| Mžiková Michaela (H3268) | ALINE HDH (KJ00XS, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
10
| Fürstová Stanislava (C0468) | TAMISHA OF THE PARADISE (KJ0J7G, K) | | |
11
| Orlovová Lucia (H3093) | CARIMA (KJ0IC6, K) | World of Steel s.r.o. (MH0435) | |
12
| Martynková Anežka (H2695) | RACHELL (KJ0JT2, K) | Stáj M Ropice, z.s. (MH0318) | |
13
| Martynková Anežka (H2695) | LUISSA (KJ0EHS, K) | Stáj M Ropice, z.s. (MH0318) | |
14
| Jelínková Veronika (G2210) | HERAKLES (KJ0KXT, V) | JK Sever Brno (MG0156) | |
15
| Kuba Petr (G0255) | HERO 8 (KJ0TCE, V) | Sportovní stáj Kentaur (MG0182) | |
16
| Kuba Petr (G0255) | DIALATO (KJ0U6Y, V) | Sportovní stáj Kentaur (MG0182) | |
17
| Najmanová Monika (H1583) | PICASSO 5 (KJ0MWT, V) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
18
| Najmanová Monika (H1583) | DORIEN (KJ0IFV, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
19
| Bartl Langerová Lucie (H2613) | MOZART-H (KJ0EKR, V) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
20
| Bartl Tomáš (H4378) | SALLIMA (KJ0MLS, K) | | |
21
| Fabiánová Zuzana (H4385) | ELOGRAAF PAVLIN (KJ00U4, V) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) | |
22
| Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | ATHOS 17 (KJ0I2R, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) | |
23
| Kumarová Lucie (H3724) | CONCANTUS (KJ0OJP, V) | stáj Bioveta a.s. (MG0210) | |
24
| Urbanová Nikol (G3815) | DAIKIRI 1 (KJ0H8Y, K) | Jezdecká stáj Týnec (ML0188) | |
25
| Horníčková Ivana (G0830) | TOSCAVELLA (KJ00V0, K) | Jezdecká stáj Týnec (ML0188) | |
26
| Klár Milan (H1916) | RAPSODIE 1 (KJ0EEY, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) | |
27
| Kinčeková Klára (H4270) | FREEJA (KJ0GK9, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) | |
28
| Šídlo Radek (F0586) | CARTEGANA (KJ0JB4, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) | |
29
| Klár Pavel (H1922) | BE MY GUEST (KJ0M6A, K) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) | |
30
| Klár Pavel (H1922) | CHELSEA 9 (KJ0M6E, V) | Jezdecký klub Prohorses, z.s. (MH0212) | |
31
| Bittner Aleš (H2200) | MR.VOX Agromarket H+B (KJ0D2I, H) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) | |
32
| Macečková Natálie (H4442) | FILIA (KJ0MKZ, K) | | |
33
| Kopišová Kateřina (H0929) | LA CARINA (KJ0JZL, K) | TJ Slovan Frenštát p.R., z.s. (MH0051) | |
34
| Harnolová Wanda (H2984) | AFRIKA (KJ0JKE, K) | JO PEGAS Loučany, z.s. (MH0014) | |
35
| Ivánková Zuzana (H2399) | CHIRAZ (KJ0LGT, V) | Jezdecká stáj Watango Staříč, z.s. (MH0164) | |
36
| Ivánková Zuzana (H2399) | COUNTINA H-F (KJ0LTQ, K) | Jezdecká stáj Watango Staříč, z.s. (MH0164) | |
37
| Machalová Eliška (H4341) | GALETTA 1 (KJ0GMJ, K) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) | |
38
| Machalová Eliška (H4341) | CILON (KJ0K5Y, V) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) | |
39
| Zwinger Jan (H2741) | CASCARELLO (KJ0M9A, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) | |
40
| Horáková Martina (H4489) | BOTTICELLI (KJ0S2B, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) | |
41
| Kovářová Natálie (H4180) | QUINARA (KJ0LIE, K) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) | |
42
| Masárová Petra (H0865) | DORIAN GRAY 1 (KJ0KW9, V) | Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147) | |
43
| Masár Ladislav (H0663) | CASCADEUR "B" (KJ0LMH, V) | Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147) | |
44
| Matýska Zdeněk (G0406) | FLY FOR FUN (KJ0MQ2, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) | |
45
| Smetanová Jana (G2506) | BLEU DIAMOND VAN HERIKHAVE (KJ0I7G, H) | | |
46
| Pinkavová Dana (H1270) | LA CORA 1 (KJ0GNF, K) | JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s. (MH0347) | |
47
| Hentšel Marek (H1939) | CAMPILLA (KJ0J55, K) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) | |
48
| Horňáčková Barbora (H3266) | NOVELA 1 (KJ0HXD, K) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
49
| Vachutková Lenka (H2481) | KORNET 1 (KJ0A1I, V) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
50
| Vachutková Lenka (H2481) | DÁREK (KJ07SI, V) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
51
| Bosáková Jiřina (H1203) | JLB WAVO CHARLIE (KJ0M1E, V) | | |
52
| Bosáková Jiřina (H1203) | JLB WAVO VANDA (KJ0M1F, K) | | |
53
| Vachutka Ladislav (H2762) | SEDRIC DU BO (KJ0KCY, V) | HORSES HÁJ, z.s. (MH0023) | |
54
| Vrbíková Leona (H3459) | GLAMOUR 1 (KJ0MXV, H) | JK Dvůr Nové Zámky, z. s. (MH0290) | |
55
| Vrbíková Leona (H3459) | JERSY FLOWER (KJ0MCN, K) | JK Dvůr Nové Zámky, z. s. (MH0290) | |
56
| Kincl Josef ml. (H1638) | CARA 2 (KJ0FSV, K) | | |
57
| Kincl Josef ml. (H1638) | G-PLEASURE D.D. (KJ0MJH, V) | | |
58
| Kincl Josef ml. (H1638) | OSVALD (KJ0H90, V) | | |
59
| Daněk Tomáš (G1608) | CON SPIRITO AGRAM M (KJ0OL3, V) | AGRAMM, spol. s r.o. (ML0005) | |
60
| Daňková Miroslava (G2613) | COLT Agramm (KJ0F07, V) | AGRAMM, spol. s r.o. (ML0005) | |
61
| Daněk Tomáš (G1608) | VASCO DU LUC (KJ0FNM, V) | AGRAMM, spol. s r.o. (ML0005) | |
62
| Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | LABIRINT 1 (KJ0L3W, V) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
63
| Strnadlová Lucie (H2395) | GRASSHOPPER (KJ0MX1, V) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
64
| Laryšová Tina (H4561) | DARLING 2 (KJ0J5Q, K) | Stáj SKL Trojanovice, z.s. (MH0244) | |
65
| Špalková Martina (H2525) | LORD CORLEONE (KJ0JXI, H) | Spolek Jezdecký klub Caballero (MH0147) | |
66
| Janásová Olga (H2008) | CASPER 3 (KJ0EHU, V) | | |
67
| Kočí Lenka (H3223) | STING 3 (KJ0LC7, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) | |
68
| Kočí Lenka (H3223) | CELTIC TREASURE (KJ0ESL, V) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) | |
69
| Kočí Lenka (H3223) | PARIS 3 (KJ0F06, K) | Stáj Zwinger, z.s. (MH0329) | |
70
| Křížková Kateřina (H3890) | NAGOJA 2 (KJ0MXF, K) | | |
71
| Křížková Kateřina (H3890) | KAMELOT 1 (KJ0CVJ, V) | | |
72
| Drahoš Jiří (F1819) | CONVERSUS II (KJ0IX2, V) | | |
73
| Švihorová Nikol (H3214) | JAVA DU RI D'ASSE (KJ0MWL, K) | Jezdecký klub Epona Jistebník, z.s. (MH0140) | |
74
| Švihorová Nikol (H3214) | PARIS HILTON-M (KJ0L9C, K) | Jezdecký klub Epona Jistebník, z.s. (MH0140) | |
75
| Lyčková Marie (H3513) | VANDAL 1 (KJ0GEW, V) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) | |
76
| Lyčková Marie (H3513) | LANCIANO'S LATINA (KJ0M9Z, K) | EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o. (MH0099) | |
77
| Vaníček Miroslav (H2290) | ARMEN 1 (KJ0H9M, K) | Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s. (MH0086) | |
78
| Holášek Josef (H2501) | E.BONDURANT SLEDGE (KJ0KMO, V) | Sportovní stáj Kubrický Jan - Kunín, z.s. (MH0060) | |
79
| Schmid Jan (H0489) | BARNABÁŠ 2 (KJ0K0Q, H) | Empresa, s.r.o. (MH0171) | |
80
| Anovčínová Lucie (G3004) | LOVING YOU VAN'T HEIKE (KJ0TKT, V) | Jezdecké stáje FRESTA Brno (MG0300) | |
81
| Holý Vít (H0487) | ARAMIS "A" (KJ0GP7, V) | Hřebčín AMONA (MH0375) | |
82
| Kocurková Ilona (H1564) | CASINO ANN (KJ0KA0, V) | Stáj GARELA Palkovice, z.s. (MH0299) | |
83
| Matušková Kateřina (H4419) | F.TRIOMF (KJ0MEL, K) | SK Sportino z. s. (MH0369) | |
84
| Vala Jan (H0163) | CRASH 2 (KJ0IWQ, V) | Spolfinn, s.r.o. (ML0091) | |
85
| Vala Jan (H0163) | ORI FLAME (KJ0II5, K) | Spolfinn, s.r.o. (ML0091) | |
86
| Schmiedová Annabella Mária (H4013) | BALOUBET´S SON (KJ0E1A, V) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) | |
87
| Lamich Karel (H0174) | CHACVALLEY (KJ00YN, V) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) | |
88
| Humplík Pavel (H0172) | EMMA LEE Z (KJ00WH, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) | |
89
| Hruška Jiří (H0173) | CÁSIA-MX (KJ0JN9, K) | Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042) | |