# |
Jezdec
|
Kůň
|
Subjekt
| |
---|
1
| Kreislová Natálie (L0410) | THE LUX EFFECT 1 (KJ0UCH, V) | | |
2
| Kreislová Natálie (L0410) | BALINA 5 (KJ0SN7, K) | | |
3
| Řeháková Markéta (G2707) | CALVADARO SAFLO Z (KJ0M7N, H) | | |
4
| Vašák Martin (B3272) | ZORM (KJ0UP2, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) | |
5
| Vašák Martin (B3272) | CONTERNO LIFE (KJ0LZH, V) | JK Mariánovice, z.s. (MB0058) | |
6
| Woznicová Tereza (E1648) | DREAMGIRL VAN DE BREEMEERSEN (KJ0MAQ, K) | Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212) | |
7
| Woznicová Tereza (E1648) | CALUPO (KJ0IV7, V) | Jezdecká stáj CHARVATCE, z.s. (ME0212) | |
8
| Smaha Luděk (D0541) | ARISTA 4 (KJ0L49, K) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) | |
9
| Smaha Luděk (D0541) | FLEXICON (KJ0MNG, V) | Sportovní stáj Smaha Dýšina (MD0109) | |
10
| Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | CALL ME Z (KJ00WS, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) | |
11
| Eisermannová Iva (E0277) | PERCY (KJ0NOK, V) | TJ Arot Ústí n/L (ME0241) | |
12
| Kaločová Nina (H3664) | DUO PENOTTI-HDH (KJ0104, K) | | |
13
| Kaločová Nina (H3664) | SCHICKI MICKI (KJ0L6B, K) | | |
14
| Kráslová Natálie (B3508) | BROOKLYN 1 (KJ0KG9, V) | Jezdecká společnost Tarpan (MA0185) | |
15
| Křížková Kateřina (H3890) | KAMELOT 1 (KJ0CVJ, V) | | |
16
| Jandová Alžběta (A1805) | JANTAR WDH (KJ0BBL, V) | WDHteam z.s. (MA0270) | |
17
| Adam Přemysl (B2208) | CAMOUFLAGE (KJ0KCC, K) | Jezdecký klub Adam, o.s. (MB0312) | |
18
| Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | LOLLA TRENCH (KJ0LL6, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) | |
19
| Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | SHADOW 3 (KJ0L13, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) | |
20
| Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | CESANO V (KJ0J7N, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) | |
21
| Kotalík Matěj (C0863) | SIR SID (KJ0MR8, V) | Stáj Dita Opalice z.s. (MC0131) | |
22
| Jančová Kamila (D1293) | SNASNU (KJ0I6F, V) | Diana Bohemia s.r.o. (MD0189) | |
23
| Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | ANKY (KJ0EM0, K) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) | |
24
| Plšek Tomáš (A1780) | QUICKBALL (KJ0SBC, V) | JK Equuleus Praha (MA0114) | |
25
| Halíková Andrea (B2628) | SEAVIEW SHUTTFLY (KJ0U6S, K) | Miloslav Halík-MHM (MB0332) | |
26
| Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | LAST MINUTE 64 (KJ0THP, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) | |
27
| Novak Anna Lani (A1892) | DIOR DU JOLIBOIS (KJ0VKM, K) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) | |
28
| Bierhanzlová Anna (D1773) | ARISCO-M (KJ0J5W, V) | Jezdecká společnost EQUITANA (MD0188) | |
29
| Finsterle Sára (F3983) | QUE SERA 15 (KJ0TDW, V) | RHS TEAM - z.s. (MF0349) | |
30
| Polák Karel (A0595) | TALLMANN TN (KJ0VJ4, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) | |
31
| Polák Karel (A0595) | FRESCO (KJ0MFJ, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) | |
32
| Polák Karel (A0595) | EMPIRE 1 (KJ0L8I, H) | JK HAPAX, o.s. (MA0194) | |
33
| Poláchová Valentýna (H3893) | STUNTMAN 7 (KJ0V0F, V) | Sportovní stáj Fryčovice (MH0032) | |
34
| Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | VIOLETT (KJ0GR8, K) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
35
| Vegrichtová Denisa (B3071) | TITAN 7 (KJ0JZ4, V) | JK Mělník, z.s. (MB0024) | |
36
| Dittrichová Anežka (E1791) | JE SUIC VIC VAN TEN BREEBROEK (KJ0SUN, V) | Ranch 4 Horses z.s. (ME0301) | |
37
| Pospíšil Ondřej (E0549) | CASANOVA VH BONTEHOF Z (KJ00UA, V) | Stáj Židovice (ME0147) | |
38
| Grünthal Holíková Iva (B1557) | LUANA T (KJ0LA8, K) | Stáj Dani, z.s. (MB0008) | |
39
| Grünthal Holíková Iva (B1557) | NORMAN 1 (KJ0HUT, H) | Stáj Dani, z.s. (MB0008) | |
40
| Hanušová Kateřina (A0314) | CONCERTA (KJ0KKY, K) | JS Ohrazenice (MC0213) | |
41
| Pařenicová Petra (A2138) | SARAH SUN (KJ0F0R, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) | |
42
| Pařenica Josef (A0187) | GUISEPPE (KJ0MPU, K) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) | |
43
| Pařenica Josef (A0187) | GIDEON H2 (KJ0MMH, V) | AUDIT SULICE (MA0124) | |
44
| Markusková Tereza (K0181) | ASCOBAR (KJ0H6K, V) | | |
45
| Markusková Tereza (K0181) | COLLINS 21 (KJ0VJ8, V) | | |
46
| Weagová Evelina (F2314) | LOUGHERNE COOL RUNNING (KJ0MOQ, H) | JK Bella Notte, o.s. (MB0390) | |
47
| Hrdá Eliška (H3793) | CHIN (KJ0LVC, V) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) | |
48
| Hrdá Eliška (H3793) | LANDJANO (KJ0VGC, H) | Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035) | |
49
| Tretera Vladimír (G0884) | QUENTIN 6 (KJ0G9E, V) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) | |
50
| Tretera Vladimír (G0884) | EXPENSIVE (KJ0L6Q, V) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) | |
51
| Tretera Vladimír (G0884) | ILCONTER (KJ0HOC, V) | Sportovní stáj Tretera (MG0066) | |
52
| Vondráčková Linda (A1124) | DEVILINE Z (KJ0MAR, K) | Sportovní stáj Vondráček (MA0109) | |
53
| Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | ELUSA W KARSIT (KJ0MBN, K) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) | |
54
| Kleandr Tereza (B2721) | CONTROL ME (KJ0IWT, V) | PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov (MB0260) | |
55
| Bardonová Kateřina (B1325) | HILARY 1 (KJ0K5X, K) | Jezdecké centrum Bardonov, z.s. (MB0363) | |
56
| Štěrba Jakub (B1107) | WARNESS (KJ0LO3, H) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) | |
57
| Štěrba Jakub (B1107) | GO-ON T.S. (KJ0MKT, H) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) | |
58
| Hrnčíř Zdeněk (C0439) | COCAIN (KJ0K3S, H) | Jezdecký klub Proseč pod Kremešníkem, z. s. (MV0013) | |
59
| Smrčka Jakub (E1174) | VERTIGO 4 (KJ0GTH, K) | Sportovní stáj Smrčka, z.s. (ME0010) | |
60
| Djordjević - Lančová Michaela (B3046) | JERICHO (KJ0KXU, V) | | |
61
| Arient Ladislav (C0857) | DICASS (KJ0FNN, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) | |
62
| Arient Ladislav (C0857) | APOLLO 6 (KJ0GJF, V) | JK HORSESFORSALE.CZ, z.s. (MC0199) | |
63
| Nechanická Kristýna (A1498) | CHESTO/OLMETTA-S (KJ0KN5, V) | JK Opřetický dvůr z.s. (MB0594) | |
64
| Vítek Miloslav (C0024) | CHICAGO-RA (KJ00UR, K) | Equestrians Club (MA0086) | |
65
| Štětina Jan (C0547) | GYLORD-S (KJ0MS4, H) | Jezdecká stáj Schneider, z.s. (MD0072) | |
66
| Stružinský František (E1779) | JAMES (KJ0CXA, V) | JUMP FOR JOY z.s. (MK0080) | |
67
| Stružinský František (E1779) | COMMANDER 2 (KJ0VKQ, V) | JUMP FOR JOY z.s. (MK0080) | |
68
| Stružinský František (E1779) | BOB SAINT CLAR (KJ0LXN, V) | JUMP FOR JOY z.s. (MK0080) | |
69
| Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | GUIDAM-S (KJ0MEH, V) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) | |
70
| Půlpánová Adéla (B2630) | FANTASTICO - S (KJ0MMD, V) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) | |
71
| Veselá Tereza (F2659) | HANDSOME DD HDH (KJ0U2L, V) | JO Stáj Dvořák-Čistá (MF0046) | |
72
| Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | EPO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z (KJ0S4S, V) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) | |
73
| Helebrantová Anna (A1963) | ZAIRA CALETTA (KJ0JZR, K) | Jezdecká stáj LH Praha (MA0236) | |
74
| Kučerová Martina (F3010) | CHLODWIGA MARIE (KJ0LVA, K) | Stáj HIPPEUS - Martina Kučerová (MF0411) | |
75
| Švec Petr (C0387) | WELL DONE 4 (KJ0M5Y, V) | | |
76
| Hrubešová Dominika (A1527) | CHARDONE (KJ0MRK, V) | Top Horses, z.s. (MA0298) | |
77
| Škanderová Miroslava (H2834) | DELISA 3 (KJ0KFM, K) | Stáj M&M z.s. (MH0433) | |
78
| Vojtková Barbora (A1145) | ETCETERA (KJ0MTV, K) | Horse Point Sojovice z.s. (MA0332) | |
79
| Tměj Jiří (F2911) | CROSBY DK (KJ0LD8, H) | Jumping Team For Pleasure (MA0256) | |
80
| Hruška Zdeněk (F0304) | DIARADA DK (KJ0K8O, K) | JK prof.M.Hrabánkové z.s. (MC0261) | |
81
| Papoušek Jiří (C0057) | CALOTTA FS (KJ0VIU, K) | | |
82
| Refková Michaela (D1463) | CASIDI (KJ0FXL, V) | Easy Jump Team z.s (MD0217) | |
83
| Refková Michaela (D1463) | GRACE FEDERICA (KJ0ISA, K) | Easy Jump Team z.s (MD0217) | |
84
| Ferenc Perníčková Jana (B1883) | CASCAYA (KJ0KJJ, K) | JK Heroutice (MB0067) | |
85
| Šíma Jaroslav (D1419) | CONTADOR 2 (KJ0TJ7, V) | SK Spálené Poříčí, o.s. (MD0211) | |
86
| Šíma Jaroslav (D1419) | CENTABALOUBINA (KJ00XB, K) | SK Spálené Poříčí, o.s. (MD0211) | |
87
| Chýle Jan (E0251) | CIMBURA 1 (KJ0L6L, V) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) | |
88
| Chýle Jan (E0251) | COOL PARADISE (KJ0G0V, H) | Sportovní stáj Chýle (ME0012) | |
89
| Sabathilová Antonia (D1586) | LOLLOBRIGIDA 1 (KJ0URG, K) | Zemský hřebčinec Písek s.p.o. (MC0298) | |
90
| Kučerová Kateřina (E1671) | ANABEL VAN'T KATHOF (KJ0LFY, K) | PIVOVAR SVIJANY, a.s. (MK0085) | |
91
| Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | WINNDOR (KJ0MS0, V) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) | |
92
| Tomaidesová Sandra (B1990) | JACKPOT 26 (KJ0T67, V) | Jezdecký klub Benátky u Sázavy, z.s. (MB0303) | |
93
| Daněk Aleš (E0829) | QUALITY BOY Z (KJ00Y7, V) | JK Záhořany (MB0344) | |
94
| Staněk Václav (V0481) | QUATEMAL (KJ0GVX, K) | Jezdecký klub Jakubov, z. s. (MV0119) | |
95
| Hyková Denisa (B3205) | LUZILL (KJ0MRR, K) | EquiStable Korycany, z.s. (MB0582) | |
96
| Dostálová Klára (G3865) | MANA 3 (KJ0GHE, K) | | |